|
|
Döntő | Zsíros Tibor Kosárlabda Csarnok (1103 Budapest Kada utca 27-29.) | ||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
NKA Pécs/A - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya | 2021. május 5. szerda | 96 - 77 | Kruk Melinda, Simon Kristóf Kolos, Fülöp Ádám László |
Vasas Akadémia/A - Szeged KE | 2021. május 5. szerda | 102 - 44 | Tóth Kitti, Szőcs Béla, Szűcs Sándor |
Csata DSE - Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd | 2021. május 5. szerda | 125 - 39 | Dr. Szalóki Bence, Utasi Balázs, Koller István |
Darazsak Sportakadémia/A - DVTK Akadémia/A | 2021. május 5. szerda | 72 - 48 | Nagy-Pál Petra, Zahorán Kitti Mária, Magyari Viktor |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya - Szeged KE | 2021. május 7. péntek | 84 - 61 | Magyari Viktor, Koller István, Fülöp Ádám László |
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd - DVTK Akadémia/A | 2021. május 7. péntek | 56 - 78 | Simon Kristóf Kolos, Zahorán Kitti Mária, Szűcs Sándor |
NKA Pécs/A - Vasas Akadémia/A | 2021. május 7. péntek | 49 - 88 | Kruk Melinda, Nagy-Pál Petra, Tóth Kitti |
Csata DSE - Darazsak Sportakadémia/A | 2021. május 7. péntek | 95 - 43 | Dr. Szalóki Bence, Utasi Balázs, Szőcs Béla |
Szeged KE - Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd | 2021. május 9. vasárnap | 62 - 81 | Koller István, Szűcs Sándor, Fülöp Ádám László |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya - DVTK Akadémia/A | 2021. május 9. vasárnap | 64 - 71 | Tóth Kitti, Zahorán Kitti Mária, Szőcs Béla |
NKA Pécs/A - Darazsak Sportakadémia/A | 2021. május 9. vasárnap | 51 - 68 | Kruk Melinda, Utasi Balázs, Magyari Viktor |
Vasas Akadémia/A - Csata DSE | 2021. május 9. vasárnap | 59 - 80 | Dr. Szalóki Bence, Nagy-Pál Petra, Simon Kristóf Kolos |
|
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Toman Petra
Csata DSE
|
3 | 3 | 33.00 | |
2 |
Palásti Julianna
NKA Pécs/A
|
1 | 3 | 21.33 | |
3 |
Tatár Hanna Anikó
Zsíros Akadémia
|
1 | 3 | 18.67 | |
4 |
Pelle Fanni
Zsíros Akadémia
|
1 | 3 | 18.00 | |
5 |
Szücs Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
4-5 | 3 | 18.00 | |
6 |
Kókai Patrícia Tímea
Darazsak Sportakadémia/A
|
3 | 3 | 18.00 | |
7 |
Rátkai Eszter
Vasas Akadémia
|
1 | 3 | 17.67 | |
8 |
Toman Dóra
Csata DSE
|
3 | 3 | 15.33 |
Poszt | M. | Érték (*) | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Toman Petra
Csata DSE
|
3 | 3 | 38.67 | |
2 |
Szücs Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
4-5 | 3 | 30.34 | |
3 |
Palásti Julianna
NKA Pécs/A
|
1 | 3 | 29.33 | |
4 |
Toman Dóra
Csata DSE
|
3 | 3 | 28.33 | |
5 |
Rátkai Eszter
Vasas Akadémia
|
1 | 3 | 25.00 | |
6 |
Kádár Orsolya
Vasas Akadémia
|
4-5 | 3 | 24.33 | |
7 |
Pelle Fanni
Zsíros Akadémia
|
1 | 3 | 23.33 | |
8 |
Tatár Hanna Anikó
Zsíros Akadémia
|
1 | 3 | 23.00 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Szücs Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
4-5 | 3 | 8.67 | |
2 |
Molnárová Anna-Laura
Darazsak Sportakadémia/A
|
3 | 3 | 8.33 | |
3 |
Fárbás Eliza
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
4 | 3 | 6.67 | |
4 |
Hámori Bernadett Csilla
Vasas Akadémia
|
3 | 6.00 | ||
5 |
Ács Luca
Darazsak Sportakadémia/A
|
4 | 3 | 5.67 | |
6 |
Velkey Zita
Szeged KE
|
3 | 5.67 | ||
7 |
Tar Csenge
Zsíros Akadémia
|
3 | 5.67 | ||
8 |
Albert Szidónia
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
2-3 | 3 | 5.67 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Szücs Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
4-5 | 3 | 4.67 | |
2 |
Ács Luca
Darazsak Sportakadémia/A
|
4 | 3 | 4.33 | |
3 |
Kádár Orsolya
Vasas Akadémia
|
4-5 | 3 | 4.00 | |
4 |
Sámóczi Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
2 | 3 | 4.00 | |
5 |
Duka Lili
Vasas Akadémia
|
1 | 3 | 3.67 | |
6 |
Szakolczi Diána
NKA Pécs/A
|
3 | 3 | 3.67 | |
7 |
Filep Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
2-3 | 3 | 3.67 | |
8 |
Fárbás Eliza
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
4 | 3 | 3.67 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Szücs Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
4-5 | 3 | 13.33 | |
2 |
Fárbás Eliza
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
4 | 3 | 10.33 | |
3 |
Ács Luca
Darazsak Sportakadémia/A
|
4 | 3 | 10.00 | |
4 |
Molnárová Anna-Laura
Darazsak Sportakadémia/A
|
3 | 3 | 9.67 | |
5 |
Kádár Orsolya
Vasas Akadémia
|
4-5 | 3 | 9.00 | |
6 |
Sámóczi Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
2 | 3 | 8.00 | |
7 |
Hámori Bernadett Csilla
Vasas Akadémia
|
3 | 8.00 | ||
8 |
Albert Szidónia
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
2-3 | 3 | 7.67 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tatár Hanna Anikó
Zsíros Akadémia
|
1 | 3 | 6.67 | |
2 |
Rátkai Eszter
Vasas Akadémia
|
1 | 3 | 5.67 | |
3 |
Toman Dóra
Csata DSE
|
3 | 3 | 4.67 | |
4 |
Filep Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
2-3 | 3 | 4.33 | |
5 |
Drahos Leila
Szeged KE
|
1-2 | 3 | 4.00 | |
6 |
Berekali Petra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
1 | 3 | 4.00 | |
7 |
Tar Csenge
Zsíros Akadémia
|
3 | 3.67 | ||
8 |
Albert Szidónia
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
2-3 | 3 | 3.67 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rátkai Eszter
Vasas Akadémia
|
1 | 3 | 5.00 | |
2 |
Virág Sára
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
1 | 3 | 5.00 | |
3 |
Bajzáth Lili
Csata DSE
|
1 | 3 | 4.67 | |
4 |
Toman Dóra
Csata DSE
|
3 | 3 | 4.33 | |
5 |
Vladár Róza
Csata DSE
|
2-3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
6 |
Jánosi Virág Eszter
Csata DSE
|
1 | 3 | 3.33 | |
7 |
Tatár Hanna Anikó
Zsíros Akadémia
|
1 | 3 | 3.33 | |
8 |
Tőczik Borbála
NKA Pécs/A
|
1-2 | 3 | 3.00 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wolf Enikő
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
4 | 3 | 7.00 | |
2 |
Berekali Petra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
1 | 3 | 7.00 | |
3 |
Horog Betta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
3 | 2 | 6.50 | |
4 |
Tatár Hanna Anikó
Zsíros Akadémia
|
1 | 3 | 4.67 | |
5 |
Drahos Leila
Szeged KE
|
1-2 | 3 | 4.33 | |
6 |
Filep Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
2-3 | 3 | 4.33 | |
7 |
Felföldi Liliána
Szeged KE
|
2-3 | 3 | 4.33 | |
8 |
Kókai Patrícia Tímea
Darazsak Sportakadémia/A
|
3 | 3 | 4.33 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fárbás Eliza
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
4 | 3 | 3.67 | |
2 |
Varga Napsugár
NKA Pécs/A
|
4 | 3 | 3.67 | |
3 |
Szücs Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
4-5 | 3 | 3.33 | |
4 |
Kádár Orsolya
Vasas Akadémia
|
4-5 | 3 | 3.00 | |
5 |
Wolf Enikő
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
4 | 3 | 1.67 | |
6 |
Toman Dóra
Csata DSE
|
3 | 3 | 1.67 | |
7 |
Kastl Dóra
Csata DSE
|
5 | 3 | 1.67 | |
8 |
János Bernadett
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
3-4 | 3 | 1.33 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tatár Hanna Anikó
Zsíros Akadémia
|
1 | 3 | 37.00 | |
2 |
Szücs Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
4-5 | 3 | 33.67 | |
3 |
Berekali Petra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
1 | 3 | 33.67 | |
4 |
Sámóczi Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
2 | 3 | 33.00 | |
5 |
Tar Csenge
Zsíros Akadémia
|
3 | 32.67 | ||
6 |
Albert Szidónia
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
2-3 | 3 | 31.67 | |
7 |
Kókai Patrícia Tímea
Darazsak Sportakadémia/A
|
3 | 3 | 31.33 | |
8 |
Filep Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
2-3 | 3 | 31.00 |