Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Női - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 PARKER Nadia Angelica 5 ZTE NKK 1 37.00
2 POPOVIC Jovana 1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 35.00
3 MOKANGO MODIRI Chanel 4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 31.00
4 GÉMES-SAROK Nikolett 2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 29.00
5 FIELDS Nirra 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 23.67
6 CRVENDAKIC Aleksandra 3-4 Sopron Basket 3 23.67
7 MILOVANOVIC Jelena 4 Sopron Basket 3 21.00
8 SLAUGHTER Ivy 4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 21.00
9 CHESLEK Shelby 5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 21.00
10 KOZIAR Sigrid 1 ZTE NKK 1 20.00
11 MCCALL Erica Angelyn 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 3 20.00
12 VUCUROVIC Maja 4 PEAC-Pécs 1 19.00
13 TEJA Oblak 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 3 16.34
14 MANDIC Sanja 1 PEAC-Pécs 1 16.00
15 FONTENETTE Ashleigh 1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 15.33
16 BREWER Alyssia 5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 15.00
17 GEREBEN Lívia 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 3 13.67
18 GOREE Cyesha Damian 4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 13.67
19 KRNJIC Sara 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 3 13.67
20 TURNER Yvonne 1-2 Sopron Basket 3 13.33
21 MEDGYESSY Dóra 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 13.00
22 STUDER Ágnes 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 3 13.00
23 SIMON Zsófia 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 12.00
24 THEODOREÁN Alexandra 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 3 10.67
25 HATÁR Bernadett 5 Sopron Basket 2 10.50
26 JOVANOVIC Tina 4 Sopron Basket 3 10.00
27 RAKSÁNYI Krisztina 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 9.67
28 DUBEI Debóra 2 Sopron Basket 3 9.67
29 PAGE Danielle Nicole 4-5 Sopron Basket 3 9.33
30 LAKLÓTH Anna 3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 9.33
31 PAVEL Elisabeth 4-5 ZTE NKK 1 9.00
32 PECKOVA Tereza 4-3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 8.66
33 LICSKAI Zsófia 4 PEAC-Pécs 1 8.00
34 SALVADORES Angela 2 Sopron Basket 3 8.00
35 FEGYVERNEKY Zsófia 2 Sopron Basket 3 7.67
36 ROBINSON Danielle Marie 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 7.67
37 SILVA DA COSTA Marcia Patricia 2 KSC-Szekszárd 3 7.33
38 KRIVACEVIC TIJANA 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 7.33
39 NAGY Dóra 1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 7.00
40 RASHEED Rita Salwa 4 PEAC-Pécs 1 7.00
41 KÁNYÁSI Veronika 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 7.00
42 COOPER Shayla Jonique 3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 7.00
43 CZUKOR Dalma 3 Sopron Basket 2 6.50
44 STEPANOVA Kamila 4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 6.00
45 WENINGER Virág 2 Sopron Basket 2 6.00
46 ZELE Dorina 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 2 5.50
47 NAGY-BUJDOSÓ Nóra 3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 5.33
48 MELNIKA Zenta 5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 5.33
49 RUJÁK Nóra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 5.00
50 CUKIC Tijana 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 5.00
51 BACH Boglárka 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 4.33
52 JAKOVINA Tina 3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 4.00
53 HEGEDŰS-ŐRI Györgyi 3-4 ZTE NKK 1 4.00
54 MAKSIMOVIC Jelena 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 4.00
55 KISS Angelika 5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 1 4.00
56 SZABÓ Fanni 1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 4.00
57 TÖRÖK Ágnes 3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 3.67
58 BÁLINT Réka 1-4 KSC-Szekszárd 3 3.33
59 WENTZEL Nóra 2 PEAC-Pécs 1 3.00
60 KIS Virág 5 KSC-Szekszárd 3 2.67
61 CZANK Tímea 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 2.33
62 ROBERSON Briana Alberta 1 PEAC-Pécs 1 2.00
63 KOVÁCS Georgina 1 ZTE NKK 1 2.00
64 MARKÓ Dorina 2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 2 1.00
65 SÁNTA Petra 1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 1.00
66 KATONA Szidónia 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 1.00
67 TENYÉR Zsófia 1 PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
68 ZSILINSZKY Lilla 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 0.00
69 RÉVÉSZ Boróka 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 0.00
70 SELLEI Dalma 1 PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
71 ZSOVÁR Orsolya 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 0.00
72 VINCZE Virág 2-3 ZTE NKK 1 0.00
73 SZŰCS Lilla 2 PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
74 DEMETER Nóra 4 PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
75 LISKA Nikoletta 4-5 ZTE NKK 1 0.00
76 VARGA Zsófia 3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 2 -0.50
77 MANSARE Anna Manty 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 2 -0.50
78 VUKOV Szonja 3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 1 -1.00
79 SZŰCS Réka 1 PEAC-Pécs 1 -1.00
80 BENKE Sára 2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 -1.00
81 ALDAZABAL Laura 4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 1 -1.00
82 BÖRÖNDY Dominika 3 Sopron Basket 2 -1.50
83 GORJANÁCZ Ágnes 3 ZTE NKK 1 -2.00
84 SZALAY Virág 1 ZTE NKK 1 -4.00

Megyei szövetségek