Ranglisták - Tippmix Női NB I. A - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Dzombeta Miljana

Dzombeta

Miljana
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 22 5.23
2 Kravjánszki-Medgyessy Dóra

Kravjánszki-Medgyessy

Dóra
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 3.77
3 Small Ieshia Diamond

Small

Ieshia Diamond
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 3.75
4 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 3.67
5 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 22 3.36
6 Mányoky Judit Eszter

Mányoky

Judit Eszter
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 17 3.06
7 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 3.05
8 Vorpahl Leslie

Vorpahl

Leslie
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 22 2.91
9 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 2.90
10 SOTIRIOU AIKATERINA

SOTIRIOU

AIKATERINA
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 2.86
11 Mompremier Beatrice

Mompremier

Beatrice
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 2.80
12 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 2.73
13 ORTIZ VIVES MARIONA

ORTIZ VIVES

MARIONA
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 2.62
14 Fraser Brianna Ashaki

Fraser

Brianna Ashaki
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 2.59
15 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 21 2.57
16 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
5-4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 22 2.36
17 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 22 2.36
18 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 12 2.33
19 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
2-3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 22 2.23
20 MOKANGO MODIRI CHANEL

MOKANGO MODIRI

CHANEL
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 2.19
21 Kiesel Brianna

Kiesel

Brianna
1 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 21 2.19
22 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 2.18
23 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 2.18
24 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 2.10
25 Sarauskaite Daugile

Sarauskaite

Daugile
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 2.06
26 Demeter Nóra

Demeter

Nóra
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 22 2.05
27 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 2.00
28 Bozóki Bettina

Bozóki

Bettina
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 2.00
29 Smith Janae Louise

Smith

Janae Louise
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 1.91
30 Zempare Batabe

Zempare

Batabe
3-4 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 1.90
31 Zubac Dragana

Zubac

Dragana
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 1.90
32 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 1.85
33 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 1.81
34 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 1.81
35 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 1.79
36 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 1.77
37 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 1.77
38 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 1.67
39 Andusic Tijana

Andusic

Tijana
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 1.67
40 Sarok Nikolett

Sarok

Nikolett
3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 1.65
41 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 1.64
42 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 22 1.64
43 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 1.63
44 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 1.59
45 Aho Nina Daniella

Aho

Nina Daniella
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 1.59
46 Pusztai Petra Panna

Pusztai

Petra Panna
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 19 1.58
47 Markovic Nevena

Markovic

Nevena
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 19 1.58
48 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 18 1.56
49 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2-3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 16 1.50
50 MOORE TINARA NICOLE

MOORE

TINARA NICOLE
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 1.50
51 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 17 1.47
52 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 22 1.46
53 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 1.44
54 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 1.41
55 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 22 1.41
56 Tuchscherer Deanna

Tuchscherer

Deanna
3-4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 17 1.41
57 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.40
58 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 22 1.36
59 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 22 1.36
60 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.36
61 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 1.35
62 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
2-1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 1.33
63 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 1.31
64 Dusanic Latinka

Dusanic

Latinka
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 1.29
65 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 22 1.27
66 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 22 1.27
67 STRAUTMANE PAULA

STRAUTMANE

PAULA
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 1.24
68 Walker Megan Kayla

Walker

Megan Kayla
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 1.23
69 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 18 1.22
70 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 22 1.18
71 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 1.18
72 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 18 1.17
73 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 1.11
74 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.10
75 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 1.09
76 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 1.09
77 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 18 1.06
78 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 1.06
79 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
5-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 1.06
80 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 1.06
81 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 22 1.05
82 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 1.00
83 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 1.00
84 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 22 0.96
85 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 19 0.95
86 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 0.91
87 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.88
88 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 0.86
89 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 0.86
90 Szabó Fanni Andrea

Szabó

Fanni Andrea
3-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 0.84
91 McBryde Dominique Lachelle

McBryde

Dominique Lachelle
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 0.82
92 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 0.81
93 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 15 0.80
94 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 0.79
95 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 0.77
96 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 22 0.77
97 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.77
98 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 0.73
99 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 0.73
100 Williams Gabrielle Lisa

Williams

Gabrielle Lisa
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 0.72
101 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 0.71
102 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
3-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 0.68
103 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 12 0.67
104 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 0.67
105 Montai-Vukov Szonja

Montai-Vukov

Szonja
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.67
106 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.64
107 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.64
108 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 18 0.61
109 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 15 0.60
110 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 0.59
111 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 0.57
112 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.55
113 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 13 0.54
114 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 0.53
115 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 0.50
116 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 0.44
117 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0.42
118 LASS KADRI ANN

LASS

KADRI ANN
4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 19 0.42
119 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 19 0.37
120 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 14 0.29

Megyei szövetségek