Ranglisták - Tippmix Női NB I. A - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Sarauskaite Daugile

Sarauskaite

Daugile
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 2.72
2 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 22 1.59
3 Mompremier Beatrice

Mompremier

Beatrice
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 1.45
4 Andusic Tijana

Andusic

Tijana
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 1.29
5 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 19 0.90
6 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.82
7 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 0.77
8 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 0.75
9 STRAUTMANE PAULA

STRAUTMANE

PAULA
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 0.71
10 Markovic Nevena

Markovic

Nevena
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 19 0.68
11 MOORE TINARA NICOLE

MOORE

TINARA NICOLE
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 0.68
12 MOKANGO MODIRI CHANEL

MOKANGO MODIRI

CHANEL
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.67
13 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 0.59
14 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 0.56
15 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 0.48
16 LASS KADRI ANN

LASS

KADRI ANN
4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 19 0.47
17 McBryde Dominique Lachelle

McBryde

Dominique Lachelle
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 0.46
18 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 22 0.46
19 Zempare Batabe

Zempare

Batabe
3-4 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 0.45
20 Williams Gabrielle Lisa

Williams

Gabrielle Lisa
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 0.44
21 ORTIZ VIVES MARIONA

ORTIZ VIVES

MARIONA
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 0.43
22 Smith Janae Louise

Smith

Janae Louise
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 0.43
23 Fraser Brianna Ashaki

Fraser

Brianna Ashaki
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.41
24 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
3-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 0.36
25 SOTIRIOU AIKATERINA

SOTIRIOU

AIKATERINA
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 0.33
26 Vorpahl Leslie

Vorpahl

Leslie
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 22 0.32
27 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 0.30
28 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.29
29 Tuchscherer Deanna

Tuchscherer

Deanna
3-4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 17 0.29
30 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 21 0.29
31 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 0.28
32 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.27
33 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 22 0.27
34 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 22 0.27
35 Zubac Dragana

Zubac

Dragana
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 0.26
36 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 12 0.25
37 Dusanic Latinka

Dusanic

Latinka
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 0.24
38 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 0.24
39 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.23
40 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 0.23
41 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 0.23
42 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 0.23
43 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 0.21
44 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 0.21
45 Szabó Fanni Andrea

Szabó

Fanni Andrea
3-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 0.21
46 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 0.20
47 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 15 0.20
48 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 0.19
49 Dzombeta Miljana

Dzombeta

Miljana
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 22 0.18
50 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 22 0.18
51 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.18
52 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.18
53 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 0.18
54 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 0.18
55 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 22 0.18
56 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.18
57 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 0.18
58 Walker Megan Kayla

Walker

Megan Kayla
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 0.18
59 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 0.18
60 Aho Nina Daniella

Aho

Nina Daniella
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 0.18
61 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 19 0.16
62 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 13 0.15
63 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.14
64 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 22 0.14
65 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 22 0.14
66 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 0.14
67 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 22 0.14
68 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 0.13
69 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2-3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 16 0.13
70 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 0.13
71 Small Ieshia Diamond

Small

Ieshia Diamond
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 0.13
72 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
5-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 0.13
73 Sarok Nikolett

Sarok

Nikolett
3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 0.10
74 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 0.10
75 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 0.10
76 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 0.10
77 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
2-3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 22 0.09
78 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 22 0.09
79 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 14 0.07
80 Bozóki Bettina

Bozóki

Bettina
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 0.06
81 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 0.06
82 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 17 0.06
83 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 0.06
84 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 18 0.06
85 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 0.06
86 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 0.06
87 Mányoky Judit Eszter

Mányoky

Judit Eszter
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 17 0.06
88 Demeter Nóra

Demeter

Nóra
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 22 0.05
89 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 0.05
90 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 0.05
91 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 0.05
92 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.05
93 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 22 0.05
94 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 22 0.05
95 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
5-4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 22 0.05
96 Montai-Vukov Szonja

Montai-Vukov

Szonja
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.00
97 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 0.00
98 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 18 0.00
99 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 18 0.00
100 Kiesel Brianna

Kiesel

Brianna
1 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 21 0.00
101 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 15 0.00
102 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 18 0.00
103 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 0.00
104 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 0.00
105 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
2-1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.00
106 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 0.00
107 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 18 0.00
108 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0.00
109 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 22 0.00
110 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 0.00
111 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 0.00
112 Kravjánszki-Medgyessy Dóra

Kravjánszki-Medgyessy

Dóra
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 0.00
113 Pusztai Petra Panna

Pusztai

Petra Panna
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 19 0.00
114 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.00
115 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 0.00
116 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 0.00
117 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 0.00
118 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 12 0.00
119 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.00
120 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.00

Megyei szövetségek