Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Carter Eric Jordan

Carter

Eric Jordan
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 24.81
2 Evans II. Shannon Eugene

Evans II.

Shannon Eugene
1 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 20 24.50
3 Moody Stefan Tyler

Moody

Stefan Tyler
1-2 DEAC DEAC 15 24.33
4 Bozovic Milivoje

Bozovic

Milivoje
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 24.16
5 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 23.24
6 Agafonov Andriy

Agafonov

Andriy
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 23.14
7 Taylor Travis T.

Taylor

Travis T.
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 23.14
8 Asbury Brian Keith

Asbury

Brian Keith
4-5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 23.14
9 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 22.72
10 Johnson Jr. Reginald

Johnson Jr.

Reginald
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 22.65
11 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 19 22.53
12 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 DEAC DEAC 15 22.33
13 Jones Andre

Jones

Andre
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 21 22.05
14 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 OSE Lions OSE Lions 14 21.36
15 Bibbins Justin Irvin

Bibbins

Justin Irvin
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 11 21.27
16 Turner Frank Rahim

Turner

Frank Rahim
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 21.24
17 Ljubicic Marko

Ljubicic

Marko
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 21.14
18 Krapic Ante

Krapic

Ante
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 20.68
19 Varnado Jordon Milik

Varnado

Jordon Milik
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 20.62
20 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC DEAC 21 20.10
21 Coleman Marcus Orlando

Coleman

Marcus Orlando
3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 16 19.81
22 Smith Christopher

Smith

Christopher
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 19.76
23 Williams JR Dirk Stethan

Williams JR

Dirk Stethan
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 19.67
24 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 18 19.56
25

Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 12 19.17
26 Davis Rashun Jarrel

Davis

Rashun Jarrel
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 18.86
27 Diggs Quincy Johann

Diggs

Quincy Johann
3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 19 18.58
28 Edwards Justin

Edwards

Justin
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 18.57
29 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 20 18.55
30 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 18.48
31 Jogéla Tauras

Jogéla

Tauras
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 18.29
32 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 18.09
33 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 17.81
34 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 14 17.64
35 Tucker Dakarai

Tucker

Dakarai
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 19 17.42
36 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 17.18
37 Miller Phillip De Shon

Miller

Phillip De Shon
1 Jászberény Jászberény 18 17.11
38 Rizvic Ramo

Rizvic

Ramo
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 17.05
39 Rivers Demetre Earl

Rivers

Demetre Earl
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 17.05
40 Guyton Carlton

Guyton

Carlton
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 16.62
41 Thomas Jr Cleveland Joseph

Thomas Jr

Cleveland Joseph
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 16.50
42 Milisavljevic Milos

Milisavljevic

Milos
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 16.47
43 Lalic Jure

Lalic

Jure
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 16.36
44 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 16.29
45 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 16.14
46 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 15.72
47 Manigat Jahenns-Ley

Manigat

Jahenns-Ley
1-2 DEAC DEAC 21 15.48
48 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 15.13
49 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 18 14.78
50 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
4 Falco KC Falco KC 21 14.72
51 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 14.57
52 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 Jászberény Jászberény 21 14.43
53 Kinney James Edwin

Kinney

James Edwin
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 13 14.39
54 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 20 14.35
55

Falco KC Falco KC 21 14.29
56 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 14.18
57 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 14.10
58 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 21 14.05
59 Jackson Justin Le Shayne

Jackson

Justin Le Shayne
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 18 14.00
60 McDuffie Markis

McDuffie

Markis
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 13.90
61 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 19 13.84
62 Hayes Bradley Jordan

Hayes

Bradley Jordan
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 16 13.19
63 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Falco KC Falco KC 21 12.86
64 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 12.76
65 Djurasovic Bozo

Djurasovic

Bozo
3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 12.75
66 Hooker Quinton Lee

Hooker

Quinton Lee
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 21 12.71
67 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 19 12.37
68 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 13 12.08
69 Ponjavic Aleksandar

Ponjavic

Aleksandar
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 19 11.90
70 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 16 11.38
71 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 11.24
72 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 DEAC DEAC 21 10.10
73 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 19 10.05
74 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 12 10.00
75 Putney Raphiael Rashad

Putney

Raphiael Rashad
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 11 9.91
76 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 18 9.84
77 Cupkovic Slaven

Cupkovic

Slaven
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 9.57
78 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 20 9.40
79 Djuric Zarko

Djuric

Zarko
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 9.35
80 Krstic Nemanja

Krstic

Nemanja
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 19 9.32
81 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 9.24
82 Harrison Demarcus Jamal

Harrison

Demarcus Jamal
2 DEAC DEAC 21 9.05
83 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 20 8.95
84 Kastrati Erjon

Kastrati

Erjon
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 8.67
85

Falco KC Falco KC 19 7.53
86 Nelson Remon Migguel

Nelson

Remon Migguel
1 Jászberény Jászberény 12 7.17
87 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 7.00
88 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 21 6.91
89 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 6.78
90 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 6.68
91 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 18 6.17
92 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 5.91
93 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 5.45
94 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 5.35
95 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 14 5.14
96 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 5.00
97 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 4.95
98 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 4.95
99 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 15 4.74
100 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 15 4.73
101 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Jászberény Jászberény 20 4.60
102 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 4.57
103 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 4.45
104 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 21 4.33
105 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC DEAC 16 4.19
106 Krivacsevics Markó

Krivacsevics

Markó
4 Falco KC Falco KC 17 4.12
107 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 4.10
108 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 20 3.95
109 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Jászberény Jászberény 17 3.82
110 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 3.54
111 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 17 3.47
112 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 11 3.46
113 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 3.21
114 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 15 3.20
115 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 3.19
116 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 3.17
117 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 3.05
118 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 2.93
119 Doktor Péter

Doktor

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 2.75
120 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 20 2.70
121 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 14 2.50
122 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 2.50
123 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 2.48
124 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 12 2.08
125 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 1.94
126 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 15 1.80
127 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 12 1.67
128 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 11 1.64
129 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 1.60
130 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 1.60
131 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 17 1.47
132 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 14 1.29
133 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 1.18
134 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 1.00
135 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 12 1.00

Megyei szövetségek