Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bozovic Milivoje

Bozovic

Milivoje
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 7.58
2 Taylor Travis T.

Taylor

Travis T.
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 6.71
3 Carter Eric Jordan

Carter

Eric Jordan
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 6.48
4 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 6.33
5 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 6.32
6 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 DEAC DEAC 15 6.00
7 Ljubicic Marko

Ljubicic

Marko
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 5.29
8 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 5.10
9 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 5.10
10 Coleman Marcus Orlando

Coleman

Marcus Orlando
3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 16 5.00
11 Agafonov Andriy

Agafonov

Andriy
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 4.57
12 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 4.50
13 Tucker Dakarai

Tucker

Dakarai
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 19 4.47
14 Ponjavic Aleksandar

Ponjavic

Aleksandar
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 19 4.47
15 Thomas Jr Cleveland Joseph

Thomas Jr

Cleveland Joseph
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 4.45
16 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 Jászberény Jászberény 21 4.38
17 Krapic Ante

Krapic

Ante
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 4.32
18

Falco KC Falco KC 21 4.29
19 Jackson Justin Le Shayne

Jackson

Justin Le Shayne
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 18 4.22
20 Varnado Jordon Milik

Varnado

Jordon Milik
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 4.10
21 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 20 4.10
22 Hayes Bradley Jordan

Hayes

Bradley Jordan
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 16 4.06
23 Moody Stefan Tyler

Moody

Stefan Tyler
1-2 DEAC DEAC 15 3.93
24 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 3.86
25

Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 12 3.83
26 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
4 Falco KC Falco KC 21 3.71
27 Milisavljevic Milos

Milisavljevic

Milos
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 3.71
28 Putney Raphiael Rashad

Putney

Raphiael Rashad
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 11 3.64
29 Manigat Jahenns-Ley

Manigat

Jahenns-Ley
1-2 DEAC DEAC 21 3.62
30 Asbury Brian Keith

Asbury

Brian Keith
4-5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 3.59
31 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 14 3.50
32 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 3.48
33 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC DEAC 21 3.43
34 Williams JR Dirk Stethan

Williams JR

Dirk Stethan
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 3.43
35 Djuric Zarko

Djuric

Zarko
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 3.40
36 Jogéla Tauras

Jogéla

Tauras
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 3.36
37 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 12 3.33
38 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 19 3.32
39 Kinney James Edwin

Kinney

James Edwin
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 13 3.31
40 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 20 3.30
41 Jones Andre

Jones

Andre
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 21 3.29
42 Rizvic Ramo

Rizvic

Ramo
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 3.29
43 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 18 3.28
44 Diggs Quincy Johann

Diggs

Quincy Johann
3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 19 3.26
45 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 19 3.26
46 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 3.24
47 Evans II. Shannon Eugene

Evans II.

Shannon Eugene
1 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 20 3.15
48 Rivers Demetre Earl

Rivers

Demetre Earl
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 3.14
49 Miller Phillip De Shon

Miller

Phillip De Shon
1 Jászberény Jászberény 18 3.11
50 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 21 3.05
51 Edwards Justin

Edwards

Justin
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 3.00
52 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 DEAC DEAC 21 2.91
53 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 19 2.84
54 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 2.82
55 Johnson Jr. Reginald

Johnson Jr.

Reginald
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 2.80
56 Guyton Carlton

Guyton

Carlton
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 2.76
57 Smith Christopher

Smith

Christopher
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 2.71
58 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 18 2.67
59 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 OSE Lions OSE Lions 14 2.64
60 McDuffie Markis

McDuffie

Markis
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 2.62
61 Djurasovic Bozo

Djurasovic

Bozo
3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 2.60
62 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 2.57
63 Turner Frank Rahim

Turner

Frank Rahim
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 2.48
64

Falco KC Falco KC 19 2.47
65 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 2.43
66 Harrison Demarcus Jamal

Harrison

Demarcus Jamal
2 DEAC DEAC 21 2.43
67 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 2.43
68 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 2.41
69 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 13 2.39
70 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 18 2.39
71 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 2.33
72 Davis Rashun Jarrel

Davis

Rashun Jarrel
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 2.23
73 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 19 2.21
74 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 20 2.20
75 Cupkovic Slaven

Cupkovic

Slaven
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 2.10
76 Lalic Jure

Lalic

Jure
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 2.09
77 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 2.05
78 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 2.05
79 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 1.95
80 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Jászberény Jászberény 20 1.95
81 Nelson Remon Migguel

Nelson

Remon Migguel
1 Jászberény Jászberény 12 1.92
82 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 1.91
83 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Falco KC Falco KC 21 1.86
84 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 20 1.85
85 Hooker Quinton Lee

Hooker

Quinton Lee
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 21 1.81
86 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 15 1.80
87 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 20 1.80
88 Krstic Nemanja

Krstic

Nemanja
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 19 1.79
89 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 16 1.75
90 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 18 1.61
91 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 15 1.60
92 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 14 1.57
93 Bibbins Justin Irvin

Bibbins

Justin Irvin
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 11 1.55
94 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 1.50
95 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 21 1.43
96 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 1.39
97 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC DEAC 16 1.38
98 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 1.38
99 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 1.38
100 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 1.32
101 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 1.30
102 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 1.30
103 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 1.20
104 Kastrati Erjon

Kastrati

Erjon
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 1.17
105 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 1.14
106 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 1.13
107 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 15 1.13
108 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 1.05
109 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 20 1.05
110 Krivacsevics Markó

Krivacsevics

Markó
4 Falco KC Falco KC 17 1.00
111 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 17 0.94
112 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Jászberény Jászberény 17 0.94
113 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 0.93
114 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 0.91
115 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 0.90
116 Doktor Péter

Doktor

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 0.90
117 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 0.86
118 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 0.86
119 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 0.78
120 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 0.75
121 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 0.69
122 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 21 0.67
123 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 12 0.67
124 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 0.65
125 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 15 0.60
126 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 12 0.58
127 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 11 0.55
128 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 0.50
129 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 0.47
130 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 17 0.35
131 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 12 0.33
132 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 14 0.29
133 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 14 0.29
134 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 0.27
135 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 11 0.27

Megyei szövetségek