Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Smith Speedy

Smith

Speedy
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 12 7.33
2 Evans II. Shannon Eugene

Evans II.

Shannon Eugene
1 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 20 6.90
3 Turner Frank Rahim

Turner

Frank Rahim
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 6.52
4 Ljubicic Marko

Ljubicic

Marko
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 5.91
5 Moody Stefan Tyler

Moody

Stefan Tyler
1 DEAC DEAC 15 5.67
6 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 5.29
7 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 OSE Lions OSE Lions 14 5.00
8 Bibbins Justin Irvin

Bibbins

Justin Irvin
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 11 4.91
9 Davis Rashun Jarrel

Davis

Rashun Jarrel
1 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 4.77
10 Guyton Carlton

Guyton

Carlton
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 4.57
11 Kinney James Edwin

Kinney

James Edwin
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 13 4.15
12 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 18 4.06
13 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 19 3.79
14 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 16 3.75
15 Milisavljevic Milos

Milisavljevic

Milos
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 3.65
16 Johnson Jr. Reginald

Johnson Jr.

Reginald
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 3.65
17 Manigat Jahenns-Ley

Manigat

Jahenns-Ley
1-2 DEAC DEAC 21 3.52
18 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 3.50
19 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 20 3.50
20 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 3.33
21 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 13 3.31
22 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 18 3.00
23 Edwards Justin

Edwards

Justin
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 2.95
24 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 19 2.95
25 Miller Phillip De Shon

Miller

Phillip De Shon
2 Jászberény Jászberény 18 2.78
26 Hooker Quinton Lee

Hooker

Quinton Lee
1 Falco KC Falco KC 21 2.76
27 Nelson Remon Migguel

Nelson

Remon Migguel
1 Jászberény Jászberény 12 2.75
28 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 20 2.70
29 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Falco KC Falco KC 21 2.67
30 Smith Christopher

Smith

Christopher
3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 2.62
31 Diggs Quincy Johann

Diggs

Quincy Johann
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 19 2.58
32 Jones Andre

Jones

Andre
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 21 2.57
33 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 21 2.48
34 Thomas JR Cleveland Joseph

Thomas JR

Cleveland Joseph
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 2.40
35 Rizvic Ramo

Rizvic

Ramo
3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 2.38
36 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 14 2.36
37 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
3 Jászberény Jászberény 18 2.06
38 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
4 DEAC DEAC 15 2.00
39 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 12 2.00
40 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 1.96
41 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 14 1.93
42 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 1.91
43 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 1.91
44 Ponjavic Aleksandar

Ponjavic

Aleksandar
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 19 1.84
45 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 19 1.84
46 Varnado Jordon Milik

Varnado

Jordon Milik
3-4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 1.81
47 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 1.80
48 Tucker Dakarai

Tucker

Dakarai
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 19 1.79
49 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 1.75
50 Harrison Demarcus Jamal

Harrison

Demarcus Jamal
3 DEAC DEAC 21 1.71
51 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 1.68
52 Williams JR Dirk Stethan

Williams JR

Dirk Stethan
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 1.67
53 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 1.67
54 Jogéla Tauras

Jogéla

Tauras
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 1.64
55 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 Jászberény Jászberény 21 1.62
56 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 1.62
57 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 1.57
58 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC DEAC 21 1.57
59 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 1.56
60 Asbury Brian Keith

Asbury

Brian Keith
4-5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 1.50
61 Rivers Demetre Earl

Rivers

Demetre Earl
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 1.38
62 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 20 1.35
63 Jackson Justin Le Shayne

Jackson

Justin Le Shayne
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 18 1.33
64 Agafonov Andriy

Agafonov

Andriy
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 1.29
65 Carter Eric Jordan

Carter

Eric Jordan
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 1.29
66 Kastrati Erjon

Kastrati

Erjon
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 1.28
67 Krapic Ante

Krapic

Ante
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 1.27
68 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 15 1.27
69 Coleman Marcus Orlando

Coleman

Marcus Orlando
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 16 1.25
70 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 1.24
71 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 DEAC DEAC 21 1.24
72 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 1.23
73 Djurasovic Bozo

Djurasovic

Bozo
3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 1.20
74 Cupkovic Slaven

Cupkovic

Slaven
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 1.19
75 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 11 1.18
76 Taylor Travis T.

Taylor

Travis T.
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 1.14
77 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 1.10
78 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 1.10
79 Putney Raphiael Rashad

Putney

Raphiael Rashad
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 11 1.09
80 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 21 1.05
81 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 21 1.05
82 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 20 1.05
83 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 19 1.00
84 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 20 1.00
85 Krstic Nemanja

Krstic

Nemanja
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 19 0.95
86 McDuffie Markis

McDuffie

Markis
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 0.95
87 Djuric Zarko

Djuric

Zarko
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 0.95
88 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 0.86
89 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 0.86
90 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 18 0.83
91 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 0.82
92 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 17 0.82
93 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 0.78
94 Bozovic Milivoje

Bozovic

Milivoje
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 0.74
95 Lalic Jure

Lalic

Jure
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 0.73
96 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 0.72
97 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 0.71
98 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 0.71
99 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.70
100 Hayes Bradley Jordan

Hayes

Bradley Jordan
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 16 0.69
101 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 0.67
102 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 20 0.65
103 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 0.64
104 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
4 Falco KC Falco KC 21 0.62
105 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 15 0.60
106 Doktor Péter

Doktor

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 0.60
107 Washington DeVaughn

Washington

DeVaughn
4-5 Falco KC Falco KC 19 0.58
108 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 0.58
109 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 0.55
110 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Jászberény Jászberény 20 0.55
111 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 15 0.53
112 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 0.53
113 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 0.52
114 Lake De'Quon

Lake

De'Quon
5 Falco KC Falco KC 21 0.52
115 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 0.47
116 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 15 0.47
117 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 0.43
118 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 0.43
119 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 0.38
120 Krivacsevics Markó

Krivacsevics

Markó
4 Falco KC Falco KC 17 0.35
121 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 0.33
122 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 12 0.33
123 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Jászberény Jászberény 17 0.29
124 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 0.27
125 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 0.19
126 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 0.19
127 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 12 0.17
128 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 14 0.14
129 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 0.13
130 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 0.12
131 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 11 0.09
132 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 14 0.07
133 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 17 0.06
134 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC DEAC 16 0.00
135 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 12 0.00

Megyei szövetségek