|
A1 csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Szombathelyi Sportiskola U14L - Soproni Darazsak Akadémia/B | 2023. február 18. szombat | 18 - 98 | DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Matucza Gyula |
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia/B - Sportdarázs/A | 2023. február 18. szombat | 2 - 0 | DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Horváth-Magyar Gyöngyi |
Sportdarázs/A - Szombathelyi Sportiskola U14L | 2023. február 18. szombat | 0 - 2 | Horváth-Magyar Gyöngyi, Matucza Gyula |
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia/B - Sportdarázs/A | 2023. március 2. csütörtök | 72 - 5 | Wischy Péter, Dr Tallós Gábor |
Sportdarázs/A - Szombathelyi Sportiskola U14L | 2023. március 4. szombat | 0 - 2 | Kapusi Gábor, Boros Tamás |
Szombathelyi Sportiskola U14L - Soproni Darazsak Akadémia/B | 2023. március 4. szombat | 29 - 95 | Kapusi Gábor, Boros Tamás |
Sportdarázs/A - Szombathelyi Sportiskola U14L | 2023. április 1. szombat | 0 - 2 | Kapusi Gábor, Boros Tamás |
Szombathelyi Sportiskola U14L - Soproni Darazsak Akadémia/B | 2023. április 1. szombat | 47 - 88 | Kapusi Gábor, Boros Tamás |
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia/B - Sportdarázs/A | 2023. április 3. hétfő | 2 - 0 | Kapusi Gábor, Herczeg Ágoston |
H | Csapat | M1 | % | Pt2 | Gy3 | V4 | Dob5 | Kap6 | Sor7 | Ha8 | Ve9 | Ut.510 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / B
|
6 | 1.00 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 357 | 99 | GY6 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 5-0 | |
2 |
Szombathelyi Sportiskola U14L
|
6 | 0.75 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 100 | 281 | V1 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 3-2 | |
3 |
Sportdarázs/A
|
6 | 0.50 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 82 | V6 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-5 |
A2 csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Gyakorló DSE - PVSK NKA/A | 2023. február 19. vasárnap | 54 - 73 | Pöttendi Gábor, Bencs Vivien |
PVSK NKA/A - NKA Pécs u13 leány/B | 2023. február 19. vasárnap | 57 - 55 | Pöttendi Gábor, Horváth Dorina |
NKA Pécs u13 leány/B - Gyakorló DSE | 2023. február 19. vasárnap | 83 - 80 | Ivók Milán Larion, Horváth Dorina |
PVSK NKA/A - NKA Pécs u13 leány/B | 2023. március 4. szombat | 45 - 60 | Lovász Balázs, Hergyó-Bencze Gábor |
Gyakorló DSE - PVSK NKA/A | 2023. március 4. szombat | 0 - 2 | Lovász Balázs, Kiss Zoltán |
NKA Pécs u13 leány/B - Gyakorló DSE | 2023. március 4. szombat | 2 - 0 | Kiss Zoltán, Hergyó-Bencze Gábor |
PVSK NKA/A - NKA Pécs u13 leány/B | 2023. április 1. szombat | 70 - 76 | Leutsch Liza, Heiling Csaba |
NKA Pécs u13 leány/B - Gyakorló DSE | 2023. április 1. szombat | 81 - 80 | Leutsch Liza, Heiling Csaba |
Gyakorló DSE - PVSK NKA/A | 2023. április 1. szombat | 62 - 80 | Leutsch Liza, Heiling Csaba |
H | Csapat | M1 | % | Pt2 | Gy3 | V4 | Dob5 | Kap6 | Sor7 | Ha8 | Ve9 | Ut.510 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
NKA Pécs u13 leány/B
|
6 | 0.92 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 357 | 332 | GY5 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 5-0 | |
2 |
PVSK NKA/A
|
6 | 0.83 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 327 | 307 | GY1 | 1-2 | 3-0 | 3-2 | |
3 |
Gyakorló DSE
|
6 | 0.50 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 276 | 321 | V6 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-5 |
B1 csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Dávid Kornél KA/B - Tapolcai Párducok | 2023. február 19. vasárnap | 0 - 2 | Németh Csaba János, Némethy Barna |
Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok U14 - Dávid Kornél KA/B | 2023. február 19. vasárnap | 0 - 0 | Kocsis Tamás, Pajor Máté |
Tapolcai Párducok - Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok U14 | 2023. február 19. vasárnap | 2 - 0 | Németh Csaba János, Némethy Barna |
Dávid Kornél KA/B - Tapolcai Párducok | 2023. március 4. szombat | 38 - 96 | Szőcs Péter, Tóth Bence |
Tapolcai Párducok - Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok U14 | 2023. március 4. szombat | 89 - 15 | Tóth Bence, Poór Tamás |
Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok U14 - Dávid Kornél KA/B | 2023. március 4. szombat | 16 - 53 | Szőcs Péter, Poór Tamás |
Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok U14 - Dávid Kornél KA/B | 2023. április 1. szombat | 67 - 55 | Nagy Viktor, Némedi Flóra Anna |
Dávid Kornél KA/B - Tapolcai Párducok | Egyeztetés alatt szerda | 20 - 0 | |
Tapolcai Párducok - Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok U14 | Egyeztetés alatt szerda | 0 - 20 |
H | Csapat | M1 | % | Pt2 | Gy3 | V4 | Dob5 | Kap6 | Sor7 | Ha8 | Ve9 | Ut.510 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dávid Kornél KA/B
|
6 | 0.67 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 166 | 181 | V1 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 2-3 | |
2 |
Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok U14
|
6 | 0.67 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 118 | 199 | GY1 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-4 | |
3 |
Tapolcai Párducok*
|
6 | 0.50 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 189 | 93 | GY4 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 4-1 |
B2 csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
TSE Basket - Ajka | 2023. február 18. szombat | 2 - 0 | Kaposi Renátó, Varga Tamás |
Ajka - VESC U14 | 2023. február 18. szombat | 0 - 2 | Kaposi Renátó, Varga Tamás |
VESC U14 - TSE Basket | 2023. február 18. szombat | 48 - 78 | Kaposi Renátó, Varga Tamás |
VESC U14 - TSE Basket | 2023. március 12. vasárnap | 62 - 86 | Fülöp András, Sebesi Gábor |
TSE Basket - Ajka | 2023. március 12. vasárnap | 91 - 51 | Fülöp András, Sebesi Gábor |
Ajka - VESC U14 | 2023. március 12. vasárnap | 89 - 58 | Fülöp András, Sebesi Gábor |
Ajka - VESC U14 | 2023. április 8. szombat | 0 - 2 | Sebesi Gábor, Prieger Mihály |
VESC U14 - TSE Basket | 2023. április 8. szombat | 33 - 93 | Sebesi Gábor, Prieger Mihály |
TSE Basket - Ajka | 2023. április 8. szombat | 2 - 0 | Sebesi Gábor, Prieger Mihály |
H | Csapat | M1 | % | Pt2 | Gy3 | V4 | Dob5 | Kap6 | Sor7 | Ha8 | Ve9 | Ut.510 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TSE Basket
|
6 | 1.00 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 352 | 194 | GY6 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 5-0 | |
2 |
VESC U14
|
6 | 0.67 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 205 | 346 | V1 | 0-3 | 2-1 | 1-4 | |
3 |
Ajka
|
6 | 0.58 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 140 | 157 | V2 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 1-4 |
A csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Parthus SE - MTK Budapest | 2023. március 5. vasárnap | 66 - 82 | Czupi Márton, Kálnai Baldvin |
Dunaharaszti MTK - BKG PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14L | 2023. március 5. vasárnap | 31 - 88 | Czupi Márton, Kálnai Baldvin |
MTK Budapest - Dunaharaszti MTK | 2023. március 5. vasárnap | 108 - 48 | Czupi Márton, Neubrandt Roland |
Parthus SE - BKG PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14L | 2023. március 5. vasárnap | 92 - 74 | Neubrandt Roland, Kálnai Baldvin |
Dunaharaszti MTK - Parthus SE | 2023. április 2. vasárnap | 64 - 79 | Gombos Ádám Attila, Szundy Gábor |
ICT Pilots Farkasrét - BKG PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14L | 2023. április 2. vasárnap | 83 - 56 | Gombos Ádám Attila, Szundy Gábor |
ICT Pilots Farkasrét - Parthus SE | 2023. április 2. vasárnap | 96 - 56 | Lázár Zsigmond György, Darai Zoé Grèta |
BKG PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14L - Dunaharaszti MTK | 2023. április 2. vasárnap | 68 - 54 | Lázár Zsigmond György, Darai Zoé Grèta |
Dunaharaszti MTK - ICT Pilots Farkasrét | 2023. április 23. vasárnap | 39 - 79 | Borsos Balázs, Zakár Adrienn |
BKG PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14L - MTK Budapest | 2023. április 23. vasárnap | 64 - 69 | Borsos Balázs, Zakár Adrienn |
Dunaharaszti MTK - MTK Budapest | 2023. április 23. vasárnap | 36 - 69 | Vigh Balázs, Belák Dorka |
BKG PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14L - ICT Pilots Farkasrét | 2023. április 23. vasárnap | 55 - 90 | Vigh Balázs, Belák Dorka |
BKG PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14L - Parthus SE | 2023. április 30. vasárnap | 72 - 56 | Szatmári Roland, Kálnai Baldvin |
ICT Pilots Farkasrét - MTK Budapest | 2023. április 30. vasárnap | 71 - 46 | Takács István, Szatmári Roland |
Parthus SE - ICT Pilots Farkasrét | 2023. április 30. vasárnap | 84 - 85 | Takács István, Kálnai Baldvin |
MTK Budapest - BKG PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14L | 2023. április 30. vasárnap | 42 - 64 | Takács István, Kálnai Baldvin |
MTK Budapest - Parthus SE | 2023. május 14. vasárnap | 68 - 64 | Hartai Tamás, Győri Ferenc |
Parthus SE - Dunaharaszti MTK | 2023. május 14. vasárnap | 66 - 40 | Hartai Tamás, Győri Ferenc |
ICT Pilots Farkasrét - Dunaharaszti MTK | 2023. május 14. vasárnap | 77 - 16 | Vass Dávid Áron, Korpás Máté |
MTK Budapest - ICT Pilots Farkasrét | 2023. május 14. vasárnap | 62 - 70 | Vass Dávid Áron, Korpás Máté |
H | Csapat | M1 | % | Pt2 | Gy3 | V4 | Dob5 | Kap6 | Sor7 | Ha8 | Ve9 | Ut.510 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ICT Pilots Farkasrét
|
8 | 1.00 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 651 | 414 | GY8 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 5-0 | |
2 |
MTK Budapest
|
8 | 0.81 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 546 | 483 | V1 | 2-2 | 3-1 | 2-3 | |
3 |
BKG PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14L
|
8 | 0.75 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 541 | 517 | GY2 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3-2 | |
4 |
Parthus SE
|
8 | 0.69 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 563 | 581 | GY1 | 2-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | |
5 |
Dunaharaszti MTK
|
8 | 0.50 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 328 | 634 | V8 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 0-5 |
B csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Radobasket Törökbálint U14L - Kiss Lenke KA | 2023. február 18. szombat | 37 - 80 | NAGY ISTVÁN, Vigh Balázs |
Radobasket Törökbálint U14L - BKG PRIMA AKADÉMIA U14LV | 2023. február 18. szombat | 2 - 0 | NAGY ISTVÁN, Vigh Balázs |
BKG PRIMA AKADÉMIA U14LV - Kiss Lenke KA | 2023. február 18. szombat | 0 - 2 | NAGY ISTVÁN, Vigh Balázs |
Kiss Lenke KA - Gödi SE Gólyák/B | 2023. március 4. szombat | 60 - 52 | Sersovszky Gergely Péter, György Ferenc |
Kiss Lenke KA - BKG PRIMA AKADÉMIA U14LV | 2023. március 4. szombat | 102 - 54 | Sersovszky Gergely Péter, György Ferenc |
Gödi SE Gólyák/B - BKG PRIMA AKADÉMIA U14LV | 2023. március 4. szombat | 105 - 68 | Fajszi Zsombor Levente, Sersovszky Gergely Péter |
Radobasket Törökbálint U14L - BKG PRIMA AKADÉMIA U14LV | 2023. április 2. vasárnap | 102 - 72 | Czupi Márton, Fajszi Zsombor Levente |
Gödi SE Gólyák/B - Radobasket Törökbálint U14L | 2023. április 2. vasárnap | 75 - 85 | Czupi Márton, Fajszi Zsombor Levente |
BKG PRIMA AKADÉMIA U14LV - Gödi SE Gólyák/B | 2023. április 2. vasárnap | 67 - 93 | Czupi Márton, Fajszi Zsombor Levente |
Kiss Lenke KA - Radobasket Törökbálint U14L | 2023. április 23. vasárnap | 105 - 61 | Gombos Ádám Attila, Szatmári Roland |
Gödi SE Gólyák/B - Kiss Lenke KA | 2023. április 23. vasárnap | 93 - 100 | Czupi Márton, Szatmári Roland |
Radobasket Törökbálint U14L - Gödi SE Gólyák/B | 2023. április 23. vasárnap | 66 - 69 | Czupi Márton, Gombos Ádám Attila |
H | Csapat | M1 | % | Pt2 | Gy3 | V4 | Dob5 | Kap6 | Sor7 | Ha8 | Ve9 | Ut.510 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiss Lenke KA
|
6 | 1.00 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 449 | 297 | GY6 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 5-0 | |
2 |
Radobasket Törökbálint U14L
|
6 | 0.75 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 353 | 401 | V2 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 3-2 | |
3 |
Gödi SE Gólyák/B
|
6 | 0.75 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 487 | 446 | GY1 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 3-2 | |
4 |
BKG PRIMA AKADÉMIA U14LV
|
6 | 0.50 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 261 | 406 | V6 | 0-2 | 0-4 | 0-5 |
C csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Török F.-Törekvés SE/B - KKS | 2023. március 4. szombat | 90 - 15 | Hartai Tamás, Boros Krisztina |
Török F.-Törekvés SE/B - TF-Flamingók U14 | 2023. március 4. szombat | 115 - 4 | Hartai Tamás, Boros Krisztina |
KKS - TF-Flamingók U14 | 2023. március 4. szombat | 88 - 18 | Hartai Tamás, Boros Krisztina |
TF-Flamingók U14 - Török F.-Törekvés SE/B | 2023. március 17. péntek | 14 - 163 | Sersovszky Gergely Péter, Magda János József |
BSC - Török F.-Törekvés SE/B | 2023. március 17. péntek | 51 - 87 | Sersovszky Gergely Péter, Balogh Csaba |
BSC - TF-Flamingók U14 | 2023. március 17. péntek | 103 - 12 | Sersovszky Gergely Péter, Balogh Csaba |
BSC - TF-Flamingók U14 | 2023. április 23. vasárnap | 2 - 0 | |
TF-Flamingók U14 - KKS | 2023. április 23. vasárnap | 16 - 72 | Miháczi Ádám, Fulai Bátor Szebasztián |
KKS - BSC | 2023. április 23. vasárnap | 35 - 109 | Miháczi Ádám, Fulai Bátor Szebasztián |
KKS - Török F.-Törekvés SE/B | 2023. május 7. vasárnap | 14 - 77 | B. Németh Kristóf, Borsos Balázs |
BSC - KKS | 2023. május 7. vasárnap | 60 - 66 | B. Németh Kristóf, Borsos Balázs |
Török F.-Törekvés SE/B - BSC | 2023. május 7. vasárnap | 88 - 49 | B. Németh Kristóf, Borsos Balázs |
H | Csapat | M1 | % | Pt2 | Gy3 | V4 | Dob5 | Kap6 | Sor7 | Ha8 | Ve9 | Ut.510 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Török F.-Törekvés SE/B
|
6 | 1.00 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 620 | 147 | GY6 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 5-0 | |
2 |
BSC
|
6 | 0.75 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 374 | 288 | V2 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 3-2 | |
3 |
KKS
|
6 | 0.75 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 290 | 370 | GY1 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 3-2 | |
4 |
TF-Flamingók U14
|
6 | 0.50 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 64 | 543 | V6 | 0-2 | 0-4 | 0-5 |
A1 csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A - Kecskeméti KA/B | 2023. március 4. szombat | 46 - 60 | Lengyel Dorka, Lédeczi Nándor |
KS Szeged - Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A | 2023. március 4. szombat | 74 - 54 | Lengyel Dorka, Bibok Liza |
Kecskeméti KA/B - KS Szeged | 2023. március 4. szombat | 67 - 73 | Bibok Liza, Lédeczi Nándor |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A - KS Szeged | 2023. április 2. vasárnap | 60 - 84 | Gyenge Gábor, Kovács Karina Erzsébet |
KS Szeged - Kecskeméti KA/B | 2023. április 2. vasárnap | 91 - 55 | Kovács Karina Erzsébet, Bodnár Vivien |
Kecskeméti KA/B - Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A | 2023. április 2. vasárnap | 79 - 59 | Gyenge Gábor, Bodnár Vivien |
KS Szeged - Kecskeméti KA/B | 2023. április 23. vasárnap | 87 - 59 | Szőcs Béla, Terjéki András |
Kecskeméti KA/B - Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A | 2023. április 23. vasárnap | 69 - 59 | Szőcs Béla, Terjéki András |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A - KS Szeged | 2023. április 23. vasárnap | 52 - 84 | Szőcs Béla, Terjéki András |
H | Csapat | M1 | % | Pt2 | Gy3 | V4 | Dob5 | Kap6 | Sor7 | Ha8 | Ve9 | Ut.510 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KS Szeged
|
6 | 1.00 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 493 | 347 | GY6 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 5-0 | |
2 |
Kecskeméti KA/B
|
6 | 0.75 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 389 | 415 | GY1 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | |
3 |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A
|
6 | 0.50 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 330 | 450 | V6 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-5 |
A2 csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Tiszakécske VSE - Miklósi KékRókák | 2023. április 2. vasárnap | 0 - 2 | Gulyás Patrik, Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja |
Miklósi KékRókák - Tiszakécske VSE | 2023. április 2. vasárnap | 2 - 0 | Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja, Gulyás Patrik |
Miklósi KékRókák - Tiszakécske VSE | 2023. április 23. vasárnap | 68 - 44 | Magda János József, Miklósi László |
Tiszakécske VSE - Miklósi KékRókák | 2023. április 23. vasárnap | 28 - 41 | Magda János József, Miklósi László |
H | Csapat | M1 | % | Pt2 | Gy3 | V4 | Dob5 | Kap6 | Sor7 | Ha8 | Ve9 | Ut.510 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miklósi KékRókák
|
4 | 1.00 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 113 | 72 | GY4 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4-0 | |
2 |
Tiszakécske VSE
|
4 | 0.50 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 72 | 113 | V4 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-4 |
B1 csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
DEAC U14/A - Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/B | 2023. február 18. szombat | 110 - 10 | Kisházi Béla Kálmán, dr. Szűcs Sándor |
NYÍKSE U14 - DEAC U14/A | 2023. március 5. vasárnap | 20 - 68 | Zalai Ákos István, Szilágyi Sámuel |
NYÍKSE U14 - DEAC U14/A | 2023. március 5. vasárnap | 19 - 71 | KONCZ JÁNOS, dr. Marjay Péter |
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/B - NYÍKSE U14 | 2023. március 31. péntek | 32 - 63 | KONCZ JÁNOS, Jánkfalvi Máté Péter |
NYÍKSE U14 - DEAC U14/A | 2023. március 31. péntek | 31 - 86 | KONCZ JÁNOS, Oroszvári Tamás |
DEAC U14/A - Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/B | 2023. március 31. péntek | 106 - 20 | Zalai Ákos István, Oroszvári Tamás |
DEAC U14/A - Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/B | 2023. április 12. szerda | 75 - 29 | Nyíri Péter Patrik, KONCZ JÁNOS |
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/B - NYÍKSE U14 | 2023. május 9. kedd | 62 - 14 | KONCZ JÁNOS, Jánkfalvi Máté Péter |
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/B - NYÍKSE U14 | 2023. május 9. kedd | 47 - 11 | Szulics Zsolt János, Oroszvári Tamás |
H | Csapat | M1 | % | Pt2 | Gy3 | V4 | Dob5 | Kap6 | Sor7 | Ha8 | Ve9 | Ut.510 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DEAC U14/A
|
6 | 1.00 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 516 | 129 | GY6 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 5-0 | |
2 |
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/B
|
6 | 0.67 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 200 | 379 | GY2 | 2-1 | 0-3 | 2-3 | |
3 |
NYÍKSE U14
|
6 | 0.58 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 158 | 366 | V3 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 1-4 |
B2 csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
DVTK Tiszaújváros/A - DVTK Zemplén/B | 2023. február 26. vasárnap | 72 - 12 | Takács Zoltán, Szalontai Dorina Enikő |
DVTK Zemplén/B - DEAC U14/B | 2023. február 26. vasárnap | 50 - 57 | Lónáth László, Takács Zoltán |
DEAC U14/B - DVTK Tiszaújváros/A | 2023. február 26. vasárnap | 16 - 88 | Lónáth László, Szalontai Dorina Enikő |
DVTK Zemplén/B - DEAC U14/B | 2023. március 4. szombat | 52 - 32 | Takács Zoltán, Petró Szilvia Erika |
DEAC U14/B - DVTK Tiszaújváros/A | 2023. március 4. szombat | 12 - 124 | Takács Zoltán, Petró Szilvia Erika |
DVTK Tiszaújváros/A - DVTK Zemplén/B | 2023. március 4. szombat | 97 - 19 | Takács Zoltán, Petró Szilvia Erika |
DEAC U14/B - DVTK Tiszaújváros/A | 2023. április 2. vasárnap | 30 - 114 | Bács Csaba, dr. Szűcs Sándor |
DVTK Tiszaújváros/A - DVTK Zemplén/B | 2023. április 2. vasárnap | 93 - 27 | dr. Szűcs Sándor, Bács Csaba |
DVTK Zemplén/B - DEAC U14/B | 2023. április 2. vasárnap | 56 - 50 | Kokas Sándor Zsolt, Tóth Szabina Ibolya |
H | Csapat | M1 | % | Pt2 | Gy3 | V4 | Dob5 | Kap6 | Sor7 | Ha8 | Ve9 | Ut.510 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DVTK Tiszaújváros/A
|
6 | 1.00 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 588 | 116 | GY6 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 5-0 | |
2 |
DVTK Zemplén/B
|
6 | 0.67 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 216 | 401 | GY1 | 2-1 | 0-3 | 2-3 | |
3 |
DEAC U14/B
|
6 | 0.58 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 197 | 484 | V5 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0-5 |