Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A, rájátszás az 1-8. helyért - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Gordon Wesley Jamaal

Gordon

Wesley Jamaal
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 14 6.00
2 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
Kecskemét Kecskemét 11 5.55
3 Subotic Bojan

Subotic

Bojan
Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 4 5.50
4 Cakarun Marjan

Cakarun

Marjan
Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 4 5.00
5 Parrish Alfred Brandon

Parrish

Alfred Brandon
MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 4 5.00
6 Alston Justin Alexander

Alston

Justin Alexander
4-5 Szedeák Szedeák 4 4.50
7 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
Szedeák Szedeák 4 4.50
8 Ihring Mario

Ihring

Mario
1 MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 4 4.25
9 Davis Shaheed

Davis

Shaheed
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 4.11
10 Pollard Xavier Tevin Joseph

Pollard

Xavier Tevin Joseph
Kecskemét Kecskemét 9 4.11
11 CALHOUN Omar Lashun

CALHOUN

Omar Lashun
2-3 MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 4 4.00
12 Pongó Marcell

Pongó

Marcell
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 3.89
13 GOLOMÁN György

GOLOMÁN

György
5 FALCO KC FALCO KC 13 3.62
14 Milutinovic Andreja

Milutinovic

Andreja
2 Kecskemét Kecskemét 11 3.55
15 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
FALCO KC FALCO KC 13 3.54
16 Persons Tayler Anthony

Persons

Tayler Anthony
Szedeák Szedeák 4 3.50
17 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 3.22
18 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
FALCO KC FALCO KC 13 3.15
19 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 4 3.00
20 Fakuade Michael

Fakuade

Michael
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 3.00
21 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
FALCO KC FALCO KC 13 2.85
22 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 FALCO KC FALCO KC 12 2.83
23 Young Brandon Tyre

Young

Brandon Tyre
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 4 2.75
24 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 14 2.71
25 Savic Stefan

Savic

Stefan
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 14 2.71
26 Jaramaz Nemanja

Jaramaz

Nemanja
4 Kecskemét Kecskemét 9 2.67
27 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
2-3 FALCO KC FALCO KC 13 2.62
28 Barac Boris

Barac

Boris
FALCO KC FALCO KC 13 2.62
29 White Maliek Azziek

White

Maliek Azziek
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 14 2.57
30 Stark Jonathan

Stark

Jonathan
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 2.56
31 Stokes Kamau Thutmoses

Stokes

Kamau Thutmoses
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 13 2.46
32 Henry Jalen Joseph

Henry

Jalen Joseph
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 13 2.39
33 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 2.33
34 Smith Jr. Lenzelle Lajuan

Smith Jr.

Lenzelle Lajuan
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 2.33
35 Badzim Roko

Badzim

Roko
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 4 2.25
36 Krivacsevics Markó

Krivacsevics

Markó
Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 6 2.00
37 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
Szedeák Szedeák 4 2.00
38 Cook Keandre Gary

Cook

Keandre Gary
2-3 Szedeák Szedeák 4 2.00
39 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 14 1.93
40 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 1.89
41 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 1.89
42 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 4 1.75
43 Cummings Markeith

Cummings

Markeith
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 4 1.75
44 Kiss Dávid

Kiss

Dávid
Kecskemét Kecskemét 11 1.73
45 Clark JR Marvin Deray

Clark JR

Marvin Deray
3 FALCO KC FALCO KC 13 1.69
46 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 4 1.50
47 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
Szedeák Szedeák 4 1.50
48 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
Kecskemét Kecskemét 11 1.46
49 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
Kecskemét Kecskemét 11 1.36
50 Hawkins Deontae Divine

Hawkins

Deontae Divine
4 FALCO KC FALCO KC 11 1.36
51 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 4 1.25
52 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
Szedeák Szedeák 4 1.25
53 Ivkovic Milán

Ivkovic

Milán
Kecskemét Kecskemét 11 1.00
54 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 14 0.86
55 Ruják András

Ruják

András
MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 4 0.75
56 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
Szedeák Szedeák 4 0.75
57 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
FALCO KC FALCO KC 7 0.71
58 Martinez Ralf Ádám

Martinez

Ralf Ádám
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.64
59 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
Kecskemét Kecskemét 5 0.60
60 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 4 0.50
61 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 4 0.50
62 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 0.50
63 Doktor Péter László

Doktor

Péter László
Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 7 0.43
64 Kovács Benedek Máté

Kovács

Benedek Máté
FALCO KC FALCO KC 6 0.33
65 Davis Rashun

Davis

Rashun
1-2 Szedeák Szedeák 4 0.25
66 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
Szedeák Szedeák 4 0.25
67 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
FALCO KC FALCO KC 9 0.22
68 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
Kecskemét Kecskemét 5 0.20
69 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 7 0.14

Megyei szövetségek