|
B csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Bajai Bácska FKE - PVSK-Panthers/B | 2019. február 21. csütörtök | 50 - 64 | |
Atomerőmű SE/B - Marcali VSZSE | 2019. február 26. kedd | 65 - 67 | |
PVSK-Panthers/B - Kozármisleny SE | 2019. február 28. csütörtök | 121 - 67 | |
Bajai Bácska FKE - Siófoki Kosársuli | 2019. február 28. csütörtök | 76 - 57 | |
Atomerőmű SE/B - Siófoki Kosársuli | 2019. március 5. kedd | 80 - 83 | |
Marcali VSZSE - Bajai Bácska FKE | 2019. március 7. csütörtök | 74 - 67 | |
Siófoki Kosársuli - Kozármisleny SE | 2019. március 8. péntek | 71 - 80 | |
Marcali VSZSE - PVSK-Panthers/B | 2019. március 10. vasárnap | 55 - 73 | |
Bajai Bácska FKE - Atomerőmű SE/B | 2019. március 14. csütörtök | 89 - 44 | |
Kozármisleny SE - Siófoki Kosársuli | 2019. március 17. vasárnap | 87 - 77 | |
Kozármisleny SE - Marcali VSZSE | 2019. március 22. péntek | 70 - 53 | |
PVSK-Panthers/B - Atomerőmű SE/B | 2019. március 23. szombat | 112 - 44 | |
Marcali VSZSE - Atomerőmű SE/B | 2019. március 25. hétfő | 73 - 58 | |
Siófoki Kosársuli - Bajai Bácska FKE | 2019. március 27. szerda | 69 - 54 | Kocsis József, Tóth Bence |
Marcali VSZSE - Kozármisleny SE | 2019. március 28. csütörtök | 18:30 | |
Marcali VSZSE - Siófoki Kosársuli | 2019. március 31. vasárnap | 11:00 | |
Atomerőmű SE - Kozármisleny SE | 2019. április 4. csütörtök | 63 - 85 | |
PVSK-Panthers/B - Bajai Bácska FKE | 2019. április 4. csütörtök | 107 - 45 | |
Siófoki Kosársuli - PVSK-Panthers/B | 2019. április 6. szombat | 47 - 88 | |
Kozármisleny SE - Bajai Bácska FKE | 2019. április 9. kedd | 62 - 65 | |
Bajai Bácska FKE - Marcali VSZSE | 2019. április 11. csütörtök | 65 - 53 | Csallóközi Gábor |
Kozármisleny SE - Atomerőmű SE/B | 2019. április 13. szombat | 93 - 53 | Kiss Zoltán, Lovász Balázs |
Kozármisleny SE - PVSK-Panthers/B | 2019. április 16. kedd | 17:15 | |
Atomerőmű SE/B - Bajai Bácska FKE | 2019. április 25. csütörtök | 16:00 | |
PVSK-Panthers/B - Siófoki Kosársuli | 2019. április 27. szombat | 11:00 | |
Atomerőmű SE/B - PVSK-Panthers/B | 2019. április 29. hétfő | 55 - 83 | |
Bajai Bácska FKE - Kozármisleny SE | 2019. május 2. csütörtök | 87 - 73 | |
Kozármisleny SE - PVSK-Panthers/B | 2019. május 3. péntek | 69 - 82 | |
Atomerőmű SE/B - Bajai Bácska FKE | 2019. május 7. kedd | 61 - 80 | |
PVSK-Panthers/B - Marcali VSZSE | 2019. május 7. kedd | 17:50 | Téczely Roland Balázs , Kiss Zoltán |
Siófoki Kosársuli - Atomerőmű SE/B | 2019. május 10. péntek | 112 - 56 | |
PVSK-Panthers/B - Siófoki Kosársuli | 2019. május 12. vasárnap | 100 - 54 | Fülöp Zsombor Ferenc, Kiss Zoltán |
Siófoki Kosársuli - Marcali VSZSE | 2019. május 17. péntek | 58 - 72 |
C csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/C - Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok | 2019. február 22. péntek | 65 - 52 | |
Dombóvári KS/B - Tamási Dámok | 2019. február 28. csütörtök | 127 - 33 | |
Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok - Dombóvári KS/B | 2019. március 2. szombat | 39 - 103 | |
Monok SE - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/C | 2019. március 4. hétfő | 74 - 71 | |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/C - Tamási Dámok | 2019. március 6. szerda | 107 - 17 | |
Kanizsa KK - Dombóvári KS/B | 2019. március 9. szombat | 67 - 35 | |
Tamási Dámok - Monok SE | 2019. március 14. csütörtök | 38 - 112 | |
Dombóvári KS/B - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/C | 2019. március 18. hétfő | 80 - 48 | |
Tamási Dámok - Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok | 2019. március 21. csütörtök | 42 - 61 | |
Monok SE - Dombóvári KS/B | 2019. március 25. hétfő | 54 - 86 | |
Tamási Dámok - Dombóvári KS/B | 2019. március 28. csütörtök | 14 - 95 | |
Monok SE - Kanizsa KK | 2019. március 28. csütörtök | 86 - 88 | |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/C - Kanizsa KK | 2019. március 31. vasárnap | 63 - 86 | |
Kanizsa KK - Tamási Dámok | 2019. április 4. csütörtök | 92 - 38 | |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/C - Monok SE | 2019. április 5. péntek | 69 - 66 | |
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE - Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok | 2019. április 9. kedd | 77 - 43 | Bálind Attila, Ács Dezső |
Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok - Monok SE | 2019. április 12. péntek | 53 - 79 | |
Dombóvári KS/B - Kanizsa KK | 2019. április 13. szombat | 62 - 49 | Bálind Attila, Balogh László |
Tamási Dámok - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/B | 2019. április 16. kedd | 27 - 116 | Bálind Attila, Fodor Sándor Balázs |
Monok SE - Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok | 2019. április 18. csütörtök | 103 - 62 | Dross Bálint, Frank Bianka |
Kanizsa KK - Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok | 2019. április 27. szombat | 65 - 35 | |
Monok SE - Tamási Dámok | 2019. április 29. hétfő | 78 - 57 | |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/C - Dombóvári KS/B | 2019. április 30. kedd | 69 - 75 | Fleischmann Krisztián, Lovász Balázs |
Kanizsa KK - Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok | 2019. május 2. csütörtök | 65 - 35 | Lovas Dávid, Imre Márk |
Dombóvári KS/B - Monok SE | 2019. május 2. csütörtök | 79 - 72 | |
Kanizsa KK - Monok SE | 2019. május 9. csütörtök | 81 - 53 | |
Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok - Tamási Dámok | 2019. május 10. péntek | 91 - 35 | Matucza Gyula , Müller Martin |
Kanizsa KK - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/C | 2019. május 16. csütörtök | 70 - 51 |
A csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/B - Félegyházi TSI | 2019. január 18. péntek | 19:20 | |
Lehel Kosársuli - SZEDEÁK | 2019. február 26. kedd | 79 - 38 | |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/A - Félegyházi TSI | 2019. március 1. péntek | 55 - 70 | |
Lehel Kosársuli - Félegyházi TSI | 2019. március 7. csütörtök | 64 - 59 | |
SZEDEÁK - Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/A | 2019. március 8. péntek | 62 - 77 | |
SZEDEÁK - Szentesi KK | 2019. március 10. vasárnap | 64 - 51 | |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/A - Lehel Kosársuli | 2019. március 21. csütörtök | 92 - 64 | |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/B - SZEDEÁK | 2019. március 21. csütörtök | 46 - 64 | |
Szentesi KK - Lehel Kosársuli | 2019. március 23. szombat | 67 - 96 | Kátay Csaba András, Váczi Mihály |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/B - Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/A | 2019. március 26. kedd | 45 - 70 | |
Félegyházi TSI - Szentesi KK | 2019. március 27. szerda | 93 - 37 | |
SZEDEÁK - Félegyházi TSI | 2019. március 29. péntek | 54 - 70 | |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/A - Szentesi KK | 2019. március 29. péntek | 18:15 | |
Félegyházi TSI - Szolnoki Sportcentrum/B | 2019. április 1. hétfő | 87 - 48 | |
Szentesi KK - Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/A | 2019. április 5. péntek | 19:30 | |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/B - Lehel Kosársuli | 2019. április 9. kedd | 42 - 62 | Drenyovszki Dániel , Szabó László |
Félegyházi TSI - Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/A | 2019. április 10. szerda | 74 - 64 | |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/A - SZEDEÁK | 2019. április 12. péntek | 73 - 60 | |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/B - Szentesi KK | 2019. április 13. szombat | 82 - 61 | Farkas János, Zahorán Kitti Mária |
Félegyházi TSI - Lehel Kosársuli | 2019. április 15. hétfő | 64 - 63 | Tóth Mihály, Bodnárné Pasek Mónika |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/B - Félegyházi TSI | 2019. április 18. csütörtök | 55 - 76 | Mezei Tibor, Szappanos Máté |
SZEDEÁK - Szolnoki Sportcentrum/B | 2019. április 24. szerda | 16:20 | |
Lehel Kosársuli - Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/A | 2019. április 25. csütörtök | 59 - 80 | Fehérvári Gergely, Zahorán Kitti Mária |
SZEDEÁK - Lehel Kosársuli | 2019. április 26. péntek | 66 - 68 | Liszkai Dávid, Barabás Dorina Mónika |
Szentesi KK - Szolnoki Sportcentrum/B | 2019. április 28. vasárnap | 18:30 | |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/A - Szolnoki Sportcentrum/B | 2019. május 2. csütörtök | 69 - 47 | Miklósi László, Mátyás Ferenc |
Szentesi KK - Félegyházi TSI | 2019. május 3. péntek | 50 - 82 | |
Lehel Kosársuli - Szentesi KK | 2019. május 5. vasárnap | 90 - 66 | Mezei Tibor |
Félegyházi TSI - SZEDEÁK | 2019. május 6. hétfő | 104 - 49 | Komáromi Péter |
Lehel Kosársuli - Szolnoki Sportcentrum/B | 2019. május 9. csütörtök | 54 - 73 | Szabó László, Szappanos Máté |
B csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
SZEDEÁK/B - Békési SZSK | 2019. február 20. szerda | 62 - 71 | |
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli/B - Pityke KSE | 2019. február 21. csütörtök | 90 - 57 | |
Gyulai Sportiskola - Békéscsabai KK | 2019. február 25. hétfő | 31 - 61 | |
Békési SZSK - Vásárhelyi Kosársuli/B | 2019. február 28. csütörtök | 60 - 59 | |
Pityke KSE - Gyulai Sportiskola | 2019. február 28. csütörtök | 62 - 40 | |
Gyulai Sportiskola - Békési SZSK | 2019. március 4. hétfő | 42 - 57 | |
Pityke KSE - Békéscsabai KK | 2019. március 4. hétfő | 47 - 62 | |
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli/B - SZEDEÁK/B | 2019. március 7. csütörtök | 76 - 46 | |
Békési SZSK - Pityke KSE | 2019. március 11. hétfő | 55 - 54 | |
Békéscsabai KK - Vásárhelyi Kosársuli/B | 2019. március 14. csütörtök | 78 - 47 | |
Békéscsabai KK - SZEDEÁK/B | 2019. március 18. hétfő | 85 - 45 | |
SZEDEÁK/B - Gyulai Sportiskola | 2019. március 20. szerda | 85 - 46 | Kátay Csaba András, Kis Sándor |
Gyulai Sportiskola - Vásárhelyi Kosársuli/B | 2019. március 21. csütörtök | 39 - 67 | Kátay Csaba András, Váczi Mihály |
Békéscsabai KK - Gyulai Sportiskola | 2019. március 25. hétfő | 114 - 18 | |
Békési SZSK - SZEDEÁK/B | 2019. március 25. hétfő | 74 - 62 | |
Pityke KSE - Vásárhelyi Kosársuli/B | 2019. március 28. csütörtök | 48 - 62 | |
Békési SZSK - Békéscsabai KK | 2019. április 1. hétfő | 71 - 64 | Utasi Balázs, Horgos Péter |
Gyulai Sportiskola - Pityke KSE | 2019. április 4. csütörtök | 38 - 56 | Drenyovszki Dániel , Szabó László |
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli/B - Békési SZSK | 2019. április 4. csütörtök | 60 - 50 | Kátay Csaba András, Papy Zsolt |
Békéscsabai KK - Pityke KSE | 2019. április 8. hétfő | 64 - 39 | |
Békési SZSK - Gyulai Sportiskola | 2019. április 8. hétfő | 80 - 35 | |
SZEDEÁK/B - Vásárhelyi Kosársuli/B | 2019. április 12. péntek | 18:00 | |
Pityke KSE - SZEDEÁK/B | 2019. április 15. hétfő | 67 - 70 | |
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli/B - Békéscsabai KK | 2019. április 25. csütörtök | 39 - 52 | Utasi Balázs, Horgos Péter |
Pityke KSE - Békési SZSK | 2019. április 25. csütörtök | 81 - 60 | Papy Zsolt, Bere Márton Brúnó |
Békéscsabai KK - Békési SZSK | 2019. április 29. hétfő | 70 - 52 | Papy Zsolt, Bere Márton Brúnó |
Gyulai Sportiskola - SZEDEÁK/B | 2019. április 30. kedd | 36 - 46 | |
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli/B - Gyulai Sportiskola | 2019. május 2. csütörtök | 17:30 | dr. Márok Soma, Boros Eszter |
SZEDEÁK/B - Pityke KSE | 2019. május 8. szerda | 64 - 49 | dr. Márok Soma, Barabás Dorina Mónika |
SZEDEÁK/B - Pityke KSE | 2019. május 8. szerda | 16:20 | |
- | Egyeztetés alatt szerda |
A csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A | 2019. március 1. péntek | 46 - 95 | |
Hajdúböszörményi TE - Egri VSI KOK | 2019. március 6. szerda | 49 - 73 | |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A - Egri VSI KOK | 2019. március 7. csütörtök | 19:00 | |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A - Beszterce KK | 2019. március 9. szombat | 77 - 46 | |
Beszterce KK - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A | 2019. március 9. szombat | 40 - 57 | |
Hajdúböszörményi TE - Beszterce KK | 2019. március 10. vasárnap | 34 - 75 | |
Beszterce KK - Hajdúhadházi KK | 2019. március 10. vasárnap | 65 - 28 | |
Beszterce KK - Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK | 2019. március 13. szerda | 75 - 28 | |
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK - Beszterce KK | 2019. március 13. szerda | 34 - 56 | |
MEAFC/A - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A | 2019. március 20. szerda | 70 - 44 | |
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK - Egri VSI KOK | 2019. március 22. péntek | 53 - 68 | |
Egri VSI KOK - Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK | 2019. március 26. kedd | 70 - 62 | Lónáth László, Sándor Ivett |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A - Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK | 2019. március 29. péntek | 114 - 60 | |
Egri VSI KOK - Hajdúböszörményi TE | 2019. március 29. péntek | 17:30 | |
MEAFC/A - Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK | 2019. április 3. szerda | 79 - 60 | |
Nyíradonyi VVTK - Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK | 2019. április 8. hétfő | 41 - 79 | Torzsa Péter, Szűcs Sándor |
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK - Nyíradonyi VVTK | 2019. április 8. hétfő | 83 - 52 | Torzsa Péter, Szűcs Sándor |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A - Hajdúböszörményi TE | 2019. április 9. kedd | 96 - 29 | Szulics Zsolt János, Koncz János |
Hajdúböszörményi TE - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A | 2019. április 9. kedd | 32 - 97 | Szulics Zsolt János, Koncz János |
Beszterce KK - MEAFC/A | 2019. április 11. csütörtök | 40 - 42 | Deák Csaba, Dudoma Tamás |
MEAFC/A - Beszterce KK | 2019. április 11. csütörtök | 64 - 37 | Deák Csaba, Dudoma Tamás |
Beszterce KK - Egri VSI KOK | 2019. április 16. kedd | 54 - 44 | Lónáth László, Sztrakovics István |
Egri VSI KOK - Beszterce KK | 2019. április 16. kedd | 40 - 36 | Lónáth László, Sztrakovics István |
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK - MEAFC/A | 2019. április 17. szerda | 48 - 88 | Sörlei Attila, Sándor Ivett |
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK - Hajdúböszörményi TE | 2019. április 24. szerda | 79 - 49 | |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A - Egri VSI KOK | 2019. április 26. péntek | 99 - 59 | |
Egri VSI KOK - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A | 2019. április 30. kedd | 27 - 71 | |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A - MEAFC/A | 2019. május 9. csütörtök | 65 - 51 | Nyíri Péter Patrik, Molnár Péter Zoltán |
Hajdúböszörményi TE - Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK | 2019. május 13. hétfő | 53 - 87 | |
Egri VSI KOK - MEAFC/A | 2019. május 14. kedd | 42 - 54 | |
MEAFC/A - Egri VSI KOK | 2019. május 14. kedd | 69 - 40 |
B csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Salgótarjáni KI - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/B | 2019. február 26. kedd | 29 - 106 | |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/B - Salgótarjáni KI | 2019. február 26. kedd | 75 - 20 | |
Mezőcsáti DSE - Karcagi SE | 2019. március 1. péntek | 60 - 43 | |
Karcagi SE - Mezőcsáti DSE | 2019. március 1. péntek | 62 - 72 | |
Sunshine-NYIKSE - Karcagi SE | 2019. március 7. csütörtök | 57 - 43 | |
Karcagi SE - Sunshine-NYIKSE | 2019. március 7. csütörtök | 43 - 59 | |
NYKK-Eötvös - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/B | 2019. március 9. szombat | 69 - 56 | |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/B - Mezőcsáti DSE | 2019. március 11. hétfő | 59 - 22 | |
Mezőcsáti DSE - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/B | 2019. március 11. hétfő | 45 - 55 | |
Salgótarjáni KI - Karcagi SE | 2019. március 14. csütörtök | 52 - 67 | |
Karcagi SE - Salgótarjáni KI | 2019. március 14. csütörtök | 65 - 76 | |
Mezőcsáti DSE - Salgótarjáni KI | 2019. március 18. hétfő | 75 - 84 | |
Salgótarjáni KI - Mezőcsáti DSE | 2019. március 18. hétfő | 64 - 79 | |
Karcagi SE - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/B | 2019. március 22. péntek | 32 - 70 | |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/B - Karcagi SE | 2019. március 22. péntek | 78 - 31 | |
NYKK-Eötvös - Sunshine-NYIKSE | 2019. március 23. szombat | 102 - 27 | |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/B - NYKK-Eötvös | 2019. március 25. hétfő | 49 - 73 | |
Sunshine-NYIKSE - Debreceni KA/B | 2019. március 28. csütörtök | 39 - 71 | |
Salgótarjáni KI - NYKK-Eötvös | 2019. március 30. szombat | 45 - 91 | |
NYKK-Eötvös - Salgótarjáni KI | 2019. március 30. szombat | 97 - 32 | |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/B - Debreceni KA/B | 2019. április 1. hétfő | 57 - 53 | Zalai Ákos István, dr. Marjay Péter |
Debreceni KA/B - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/B | 2019. április 1. hétfő | 38 - 42 | Zalai Ákos István, Ferenczi Tamás |
Mezőcsáti DSE - NYKK-Eötvös | 2019. április 3. szerda | 42 - 104 | |
Sunshine-NYIKSE - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/B | 2019. április 4. csütörtök | 41 - 67 | |
NYKK-Eötvös - Debreceni KA/B | 2019. április 6. szombat | 74 - 50 | |
Salgótarjáni KI - Sunshine-NYIKSE | 2019. április 9. kedd | 54 - 86 | |
Sunshine-NYIKSE - Salgótarjáni KI | 2019. április 9. kedd | 62 - 35 | |
Mezőcsáti DSE - Debreceni KA/B | 2019. április 12. péntek | 39 - 100 | Pázsitka Ferenc, Hegedűs Norbert |
NYKK-Eötvös - Karcagi SE | 2019. április 13. szombat | 108 - 25 | Gergely Csaba, Ábri Nataniel Mihály |
Karcagi SE - NYKK-Eötvös | 2019. április 13. szombat | 24 - 104 | Gergely Csaba, Ábri Nataniel Mihály |
Mezőcsáti DSE - Sunshine-NYIKSE | 2019. április 15. hétfő | 56 - 65 | |
Salgótarjáni KI - Debreceni KA/B | 2019. április 24. szerda | 53 - 88 | |
Debreceni KA/B - Salgótarjáni KI | 2019. április 24. szerda | 56 - 26 | |
Debreceni KA/B - Mezőcsáti DSE | 2019. április 26. péntek | 91 - 44 | Torzsa Péter, Szűcs Sándor |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/B - Sunshine-NYIKSE | 2019. április 29. hétfő | 68 - 43 | Scholtz Zoltán, dr. Marjay Péter |
Debreceni KA/B - NYKK-Eötvös | 2019. május 3. péntek | 58 - 63 | Torzsa Péter, Kiss Gabriella |
Sunshine-NYIKSE - Mezőcsáti DSE | 2019. május 8. szerda | 53 - 47 | |
Debreceni KA/B - Karcagi SE | 2019. május 10. péntek | 16:15 | |
Karcagi SE - Debreceni KA/B | 2019. május 10. péntek | 17:30 | |
NYKK-Eötvös - Mezőcsáti DSE | 2019. május 11. szombat | 84 - 38 | Scholtz Zoltán, dr. Marjay Péter |
Debreceni KA/B - Sunshine-NYIKSE | 2019. május 15. szerda | 16:15 | |
Sunshine-NYIKSE - NYKK-Eötvös | 2019. május 22. szerda | 31 - 87 | Scholtz Zoltán, dr. Marjay Péter |
C csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Debreceni KA/C - DIFE KK | 2019. március 5. kedd | 24 - 67 | |
MEAFC/B - Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák | 2019. március 11. hétfő | 68 - 23 | |
Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák - MEAFC/B | 2019. március 11. hétfő | 16 - 109 | |
Debreceni KA/C - Ibrány SE | 2019. március 12. kedd | 59 - 4 | |
Szerencs VSE - Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák | 2019. március 14. csütörtök | 95 - 10 | |
Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák - Szerencs VSE | 2019. március 14. csütörtök | 14 - 100 | |
MEAFC/B - Ibrány SE | 2019. március 18. hétfő | 118 - 6 | |
Debreceni KA/C - Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák | 2019. március 19. kedd | 22 - 28 | Kisházi Béla Kálmán, Szűcs Sándor |
Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák - Debreceni KA/C | 2019. március 19. kedd | 8 - 54 | Kisházi Béla Kálmán, Szűcs Sándor |
Szerencs VSE - DIFE KK | 2019. március 21. csütörtök | 70 - 40 | |
Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/C | 2019. március 23. szombat | 25 - 47 | |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/C - Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák | 2019. március 23. szombat | 37 - 29 | |
Szerencs VSE - Debreceni KA/C | 2019. március 28. csütörtök | 77 - 47 | |
Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák - Ibrány SE | 2019. március 31. vasárnap | 22 - 9 | |
Ibrány SE - Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák | 2019. március 31. vasárnap | 16 - 32 | |
Szerencs VSE - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/C | 2019. április 1. hétfő | 63 - 52 | |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/C - Szerencs VSE | 2019. április 1. hétfő | 28 - 65 | Takács Zoltán, Tolnai János |
Debreceni KA/C - MEAFC/B | 2019. április 2. kedd | 45 - 75 | Torzsa Péter, Szűcs Sándor |
DIFE KK - Szerencs VSE | 2019. április 3. szerda | 52 - 75 | Kokas Sándor Zsolt, Szűcs Sándor |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/C - Debreceni KA/C | 2019. április 8. hétfő | 58 - 20 | Molnár Péter Zoltán, Koncz János |
MEAFC/B - Szerencs VSE | 2019. április 8. hétfő | 76 - 73 | Pázsitka Ferenc, Molnár Krisztián |
Debreceni KA/C - Szerencs VSE | 2019. április 11. csütörtök | 33 - 77 | Kisházi Béla Kálmán |
DIFE KK - Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák | 2019. április 13. szombat | 40 - 29 | Molnár Péter Zoltán, Scholtz Zoltán |
Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák - DIFE KK | 2019. április 13. szombat | 21 - 28 | Molnár Péter Zoltán, Scholtz Zoltán |
Szerencs VSE - Ibrány SE | 2019. április 15. hétfő | 88 - 14 | |
Nyíradonyi VVTK - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/C | 2019. április 15. hétfő | 51 - 67 | |
Ibrány SE - Szerencs VSE | 2019. április 15. hétfő | 15 - 52 | |
Ibrány SE - Szerencs VSE | 2019. április 15. hétfő | 18:00 | |
MEAFC/B - DIFE KK | 2019. április 15. hétfő | 70 - 54 | |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/C - Nyíradonyi VVTK | 2019. április 15. hétfő | 52 - 45 | |
Debreceni KA/C - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/C | 2019. április 16. kedd | 17:00 | |
Szerencs VSE - MEAFC/B | 2019. április 20. szombat | 92 - 80 | Pázsitka Ferenc, Sztrakovics István |
DIFE KK - Debreceni KA/C | 2019. április 29. hétfő | 70 - 50 | Kisházi Béla Kálmán, Kokas Sándor Zsolt |
MEAFC/B - Debreceni KA/C | 2019. május 6. hétfő | 84 - 34 | |
DIFE KK - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/C | 2019. május 11. szombat | 11:00 | |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/C - DIFE KK | 2019. május 11. szombat | 13:00 | |
Ibrány SE - DIFE KK | 2019. május 12. vasárnap | 6 - 71 | Molnár Péter Zoltán, Szabó Zsuzsa |
DIFE KK - Ibrány SE | 2019. május 12. vasárnap | 55 - 18 | Molnár Péter Zoltán, Szabó Zsuzsa |
Ibrány SE - Debreceni KA/C | 2019. május 14. kedd | 17:15 | |
Ibrány SE - MEAFC/B | 2019. május 17. péntek | 8 - 116 | Zalai Ákos István, dr. Marjay Péter |
MEAFC/B - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/C | 2019. május 20. hétfő | 81 - 50 | |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/C - MEAFC/B | 2019. május 20. hétfő | 37 - 43 | |
Debreceni KA/C - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/C | 2019. május 23. csütörtök | 39 - 65 | |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/C - Ibrány SE | 2019. május 27. hétfő | 84 - 5 | |
Ibrány SE - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/C | 2019. május 27. hétfő | 20 - 51 |
A csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Győri KC - OSE Lions/A | 2019. február 23. szombat | 52 - 83 | |
Tatai SE - Dávid Kornél KA/A | 2019. február 24. vasárnap | 65 - 120 | |
Szombathelyi SI U14/A - Soproni Tigrisek | 2019. február 28. csütörtök | 55 - 70 | |
Dávid Kornél KA/A - Győri KC | 2019. február 28. csütörtök | 124 - 62 | |
OSE Lions/A - Szombathelyi SI U14/A | 2019. március 2. szombat | 89 - 67 | |
Szombathelyi SI U14/A - Győri KC | 2019. március 8. péntek | 73 - 66 | |
Soproni Tigrisek - Tatai SE | 2019. március 8. péntek | 97 - 53 | |
Tatai SE - OSE Lions/A | 2019. március 10. vasárnap | 43 - 83 | |
Soproni Tigrisek - Dávid Kornél KA/A | 2019. március 10. vasárnap | 66 - 99 | |
Győri KC - Tatai SE | 2019. március 13. szerda | 100 - 56 | |
Soproni Tigrisek - Győri KC | 2019. március 21. csütörtök | 77 - 50 | |
Dávid Kornél KA/A - Szombathelyi SI U14/A | 2019. március 22. péntek | 132 - 55 | |
Dávid Kornél KA/A - OSE Lions/A | 2019. március 24. vasárnap | 90 - 73 | |
Tatai SE - Szombathelyi SI U14/A | 2019. március 24. vasárnap | 69 - 90 | |
OSE Lions/A - Győri KC | 2019. március 27. szerda | 91 - 44 | |
Soproni Tigrisek - Szombathelyi SI U14/A | 2019. március 28. csütörtök | 66 - 57 | |
Dávid Kornél KA/A - Tatai SE | 2019. március 31. vasárnap | 135 - 40 | |
Szombathelyi SI U14/A - OSE Lions/A | 2019. április 3. szerda | 41 - 77 | |
Tatai SE - Soproni Tigrisek | 2019. április 7. vasárnap | 90 - 94 | Krisztián-Világos Tünde, Novák Bence |
OSE Lions/A - Dávid Kornél KA/A | 2019. április 10. szerda | 67 - 82 | |
Győri KC - Szombathelyi SI U14/A | 2019. április 11. csütörtök | 70 - 55 | |
OSE Lions/A - Tatai SE | 2019. április 12. péntek | 102 - 35 | |
Győri KC - Dávid Kornél KA/A | 2019. április 18. csütörtök | 44 - 98 | |
Soproni Tigrisek - OSE Lions/A | 2019. április 25. csütörtök | 65 - 89 | |
Tatai SE - Győri KC | 2019. április 27. szombat | 68 - 85 | |
Dávid Kornél KA/A - Soproni Tigrisek | 2019. április 27. szombat | 127 - 43 | |
OSE Lions/A - Soproni Tigrisek | 2019. április 29. hétfő | 96 - 66 | Magyari Viktor, Fazekas Hajnal Erzsébet |
Szombathelyi SI U14/A - Dávid Kornél KA/A | 2019. április 30. kedd | 49 - 78 | |
Szombathelyi SI U14/A - Tatai SE | 2019. május 8. szerda | 46 - 69 | Dr. Magyari Tibor, Németh Levente |
- | Egyeztetés alatt szerda | 96 - 66 |
C csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
OSE Lions/B - Ifjú Sólymok/A | 2019. február 26. kedd | 114 - 51 | |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/C - Celldömölki VSE | 2019. február 26. kedd | 81 - 55 | |
Celldömölki VSE - Ifjú Sólymok/A | 2019. március 6. szerda | 70 - 52 | |
MTE 1904 - Tapolcai Sasok | 2019. március 7. csütörtök | 28 - 100 | |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/C - MTE 1904 | 2019. március 7. csütörtök | 141 - 33 | |
Ifjú Sólymok/A - Várpalotai KK | 2019. március 10. vasárnap | 37 - 109 | |
Tapolcai Sasok - OSE Lions/B | 2019. március 10. vasárnap | 15:00 | |
MTE 1904 - Ifjú Sólymok/A | 2019. március 13. szerda | 44 - 69 | |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/C - Ifjú Sólymok/A | 2019. március 19. kedd | 119 - 31 | |
Celldömölki VSE - OSE Lions/B | 2019. március 19. kedd | 86 - 71 | |
OSE Lions/B - Zalakerámia ZTE KK/C | 2019. március 23. szombat | 63 - 89 | |
Várpalotai KK - MTE 1904 | 2019. március 24. vasárnap | 118 - 35 | |
OSE Lions/B - Várpalotai KK | 2019. március 26. kedd | 60 - 81 | |
Ifjú Sólymok/A - Tapolcai Sasok | 2019. március 30. szombat | 41 - 109 | |
Tapolcai Sasok - Várpalotai KK | 2019. április 5. péntek | 58 - 71 | Prieger Mihály, Majkó Ádám |
Várpalotai KK - Celldömölki VSE | 2019. április 6. szombat | 63 - 51 | Prieger Mihály, Majkó Ádám |
Ifjú Sólymok/A - Zalakerámia ZTE KK/C | 2019. április 8. hétfő | 40 - 94 | |
OSE Lions/B - MTE 1904 | 2019. április 9. kedd | 116 - 60 | |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/C - Várpalotai KK | 2019. április 9. kedd | 56 - 73 | |
Celldömölki VSE - Zalakerámia ZTE KK/C | 2019. április 10. szerda | 69 - 55 | Nagy Zoltán, Ugróczky Péter |
Várpalotai KK - Ifjú Sólymok/A | 2019. április 12. péntek | 73 - 30 | Prieger Mihály, Schéda Martin |
Ifjú Sólymok/A - OSE Lions/B | 2019. április 14. vasárnap | 11:00 | |
MTE 1904 - Celldömölki VSE | 2019. április 17. szerda | 34 - 76 | |
Tapolcai Sasok - Ifjú Sólymok/A | 2019. április 18. csütörtök | 97 - 39 | |
Ifjú Sólymok/A - Celldömölki VSE | 2019. április 26. péntek | 31 - 65 | |
Tapolcai Sasok - MTE 1904 | 2019. április 26. péntek | 96 - 35 | |
Ifjú Sólymok/A - OSE Lions/B | 2019. április 29. hétfő | 40 - 89 | |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/C - OSE Lions/B | 2019. április 30. kedd | 17:30 | |
OSE Lions/B - Tapolcai Sasok | 2019. május 4. szombat | 64 - 79 | Belák Zoltán, Dr. Kovács András |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/C - Tapolcai Sasok | 2019. május 7. kedd | 64 - 65 | Németh Csaba, dr. Solymár Dániel |
MTE 1904 - Zalakerámia ZTE KK/C | 2019. május 8. szerda | 36 - 161 | Nagy Péter, Horváth Szabolcs |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/C - OSE Lions/B | 2019. május 9. csütörtök | 80 - 50 | |
Ifjú Sólymok/A - MTE 1904 | 2019. május 11. szombat | 60 - 57 | Tóth Gábor Balázs, Kovács Máté |
OSE Lions/B - Celldömölki VSE | 2019. május 14. kedd | 15:45 | |
OSE Lions/B - Celldömölki VSE | 2019. május 14. kedd | 53 - 83 | Novák Bence, Fazekas Hajnal Erzsébet |
Várpalotai KK - OSE Lions/B | 2019. május 17. péntek | 19:45 | |
Várpalotai KK - OSE Lions/B | 2019. május 17. péntek | 19:45 | Béndek Gábor Miklós |
MTE 1904 - Várpalotai KK | 2019. május 19. vasárnap | 34 - 91 | Tompa Gellért, Horváth Szabolcs |
Celldömölki VSE - MTE 1904 | 2019. május 22. szerda | 92 - 35 | |
MTE 1904 - OSE Lions/B | 2019. május 24. péntek | 16:30 | |
Várpalotai KK - Tapolcai Sasok | 2019. május 24. péntek | 65 - 87 | Prieger Mihály |
Celldömölki VSE - Várpalotai KK | 2019. május 29. szerda | 56 - 52 | |
MTE 1904 - OSE Lions/B | 2019. május 30. csütörtök | 53 - 104 | |
Celldömölki VSE - Tapolcai Sasok | 2019. június 5. szerda | 63 - 64 |
A csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Kiss Lenke KS - Vasas Akadémia/B | 2019. február 24. vasárnap | 58 - 71 | |
Újpest-MT - Vasas Akadémia/B | 2019. március 2. szombat | 63 - 68 | |
Vasas Akadémia/B - Budapesti Honvéd / B | 2019. március 6. szerda | 68 - 57 | |
MAFC/B - Budapesti Honvéd / B | 2019. március 14. csütörtök | 92 - 80 | |
Budapesti Honvéd / B - Kiss Lenke KS | 2019. március 19. kedd | 65 - 77 | |
MAFC/B - Budaörsi DSE | 2019. március 23. szombat | 72 - 75 | |
Kiss Lenke KS - MAFC/B | 2019. március 24. vasárnap | 82 - 63 | |
Újpest-MT - Budapesti Honvéd / B | 2019. március 27. szerda | 50 - 39 | |
Budapesti Honvéd / B - Újpest-MT | 2019. március 30. szombat | 78 - 49 | |
Vasas Akadémia/B - Kiss Lenke KS | 2019. március 31. vasárnap | 15:00 | |
Budaörsi DSE - Budapesti Honvéd / B | 2019. április 1. hétfő | 68 - 59 | Novák Bence, Vigh Balázs |
Budaörsi DSE - Kiss Lenke KS | 2019. április 5. péntek | 83 - 71 | |
Kiss Lenke KS - Budaörsi DSE | 2019. április 6. szombat | 64 - 88 | |
Budapesti Honvéd / B - Budaörsi DSE | 2019. április 10. szerda | 51 - 65 | |
Budaörsi DSE - MAFC/B | 2019. április 10. szerda | 99 - 68 | Kovács Róbert Márió, Gombos Márk Bálint |
Budapesti Honvéd / B - Vasas Akadémia/B | 2019. április 13. szombat | 73 - 71 | Bárány Levente, Szőke Gábor |
Kiss Lenke KS - Újpest-MT | 2019. április 13. szombat | 92 - 58 | Szabó István, Sebestyén Elemér Richárd |
MAFC/B - Kiss Lenke KS | 2019. április 14. vasárnap | 73 - 61 | Szőts Dávid István, Szabó István |
MAFC/B - Vasas Akadémia/B | 2019. április 15. hétfő | 68 - 54 | Bárány Levente, Szőke Gábor |
Vasas Akadémia/B - Budaörsi DSE | 2019. április 16. kedd | 19:50 | Zádeczki Donát László, Győri Ferenc |
Újpest-MT - MAFC/B | 2019. április 28. vasárnap | 76 - 81 | |
Kiss Lenke KS - Budapesti Honvéd / B | 2019. április 30. kedd | 94 - 69 | |
Újpest-MT - Kiss Lenke KS | 2019. május 2. csütörtök | 18:00 | Bagi Bálint, Bujtor Péter |
Budapesti Honvéd / B - Budaörsi DSE | 2019. május 4. szombat | 51 - 65 | Hartai Tamás, Kapros Roland |
Újpest-MT - Kiss Lenke KS | 2019. május 4. szombat | 53 - 71 | Tóth Kitti, Nagy István |
Budapesti Honvéd / B - MAFC/B | 2019. május 5. vasárnap | 57 - 64 | Csoma Viktor, Koncsag Csaba |
Budaörsi DSE - Vasas Akadémia/B | 2019. május 5. vasárnap | 91 - 39 | Káré Gergő, Hamzi Virág |
Budaörsi DSE - Újpest-MT | 2019. május 14. kedd | 82 - 63 | |
Újpest-MT - Budaörsi DSE | 2019. május 15. szerda | 46 - 55 | |
Vasas Akadémia/B - Budaörsi DSE | 2019. május 27. hétfő | 59 - 40 | Szőke Gábor, Hőgerl Bence |
B csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Kaszások Akadémia - Gödi SE | 2019. március 5. kedd | 67 - 48 | |
Parthus SE - Gödi SE | 2019. március 10. vasárnap | 57 - 91 | |
BLF KK - Gödi SE | 2019. március 12. kedd | 90 - 73 | |
Kaszások Akadémia - Parthus SE | 2019. március 19. kedd | 62 - 51 | |
Gödi SE - PAFC Basket | 2019. március 19. kedd | 69 - 53 | Vigh Balázs, Porkoláb Mercédesz Anett |
BLF KK - Parthus SE | 2019. március 24. vasárnap | 101 - 36 | |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B - Gödi SE | 2019. március 24. vasárnap | 77 - 72 | |
Kaszások Akadémia - BLF KK | 2019. március 29. péntek | 79 - 62 | |
PAFC Basket - BLF KK | 2019. március 30. szombat | 71 - 59 | Belák Zoltán |
Gödi SE - Kaszások Akadémia | 2019. március 30. szombat | 85 - 72 | |
Parthus SE - Kaszások Akadémia | 2019. április 5. péntek | 36 - 92 | Lázár Zsigmond György, Hamzi Virág |
Gödi SE - BLF KK | 2019. április 5. péntek | 76 - 64 | |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B - BLF KK | 2019. április 13. szombat | 66 - 55 | Pohánka Balázs, Szokolainé Váradi Anetta Csilla |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B - Parthus SE | 2019. április 13. szombat | 82 - 52 | Tahin András, Makay Dániel József |
BLF KK - Kaszások Akadémia | 2019. április 16. kedd | 63 - 67 | Szabó István, Gere Kálmán Richárd |
Gödi SE - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B | 2019. május 4. szombat | 11:45 | Kovács Róbert Márió, Porkoláb Mercédesz Anett |
Parthus SE - BLF KK | 2019. május 5. vasárnap | 46 - 73 | Kovács Róbert Márió, Belák Dorka |
Gödi SE - Parthus SE | 2019. május 7. kedd | 69 - 46 | Mátyás Ferenc |
PAFC Basket - Gödi SE | 2019. május 11. szombat | 48 - 68 | |
BLF KK - PAFC Basket | 2019. május 18. szombat | 11:00 | |
Kaszások Akadémia - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B | 2019. május 21. kedd | 85 - 90 | Tahin András, Gere Kálmán Richárd |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B - Kaszások Akadémia | 2019. május 24. péntek | 81 - 65 | László Zsolt, Havas Gábor |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B - BLF KK | 2019. május 25. szombat | 51 - 64 | Pohánka Balázs, Matejovics Márk |
BLF KK - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B | 2019. május 25. szombat | 14:00 | László Zsolt, Matejovics Márk |
Kaszások Akadémia - PAFC Basket | 2019. május 28. kedd | 18:00 | Gere Kálmán Richárd, Boros Krisztina |
Gödi SE - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B | 2019. május 28. kedd | 63 - 85 | |
PAFC Basket - Parthus SE | 2019. május 29. szerda | 60 - 54 | |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B - Parthus SE | 2019. május 30. csütörtök | 79 - 54 | Szőts Dávid István, Bárány Levente |
PAFC Basket - Kaszások Akadémia | 2019. június 5. szerda | 69 - 48 | |
PAFC Basket - Kaszások Akadémia | 2019. június 5. szerda | 69 - 48 |
C csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Keresztúri SE - BKGDSE | 2019. február 26. kedd | 91 - 36 | |
BKGDSE - Budafoki KK | 2019. március 5. kedd | 80 - 75 | |
Bikák KK - KKS | 2019. március 7. csütörtök | 59 - 95 | |
Keresztúri SE - Gödöllői SK | 2019. március 8. péntek | 67 - 76 | |
Gödöllői SK - Keresztúri SE | 2019. március 10. vasárnap | 95 - 51 | |
Budafoki KK - Gödöllői SK | 2019. március 13. szerda | 77 - 70 | |
Bikák KK - Budafoki KK | 2019. március 19. kedd | 45 - 108 | |
Budafoki KK - Újpest-MT/B | 2019. március 23. szombat | 95 - 40 | |
BKGDSE - Újpest-MT/B | 2019. március 26. kedd | 102 - 45 | |
KKS - Gödöllői SK | 2019. március 27. szerda | 65 - 63 | |
Budafoki KK - KKS | 2019. március 28. csütörtök | 60 - 61 | |
Újpest-MT/B - Gödöllői SK | 2019. március 31. vasárnap | 29 - 101 | |
Bikák KK - BKGDSE | 2019. április 3. szerda | 37 - 105 | |
Gödöllői SK - BKGDSE | 2019. április 5. péntek | 64 - 55 | Varga Dániel, Antoni Márk Ágoston |
KKS - BKGDSE | 2019. április 8. hétfő | 19:45 | |
BKGDSE - Keresztúri SE | 2019. április 9. kedd | 90 - 66 | Lázár Zsigmond György, Hamzi Virág |
Gödöllői SK - Bikák KK | 2019. április 12. péntek | 20 - 0 | Lázár Zsigmond György, Belák Zoltán |
Újpest-MT/B - Budafoki KK | 2019. április 14. vasárnap | 44 - 119 | |
Bikák KK - Keresztúri SE | 2019. április 24. szerda | 40 - 120 | Gruber Nikolett Lilla, Matejovics Márk |
KKS - Bikák KK | 2019. április 29. hétfő | 20 - 0 | Szőke Gábor, Bozóki Domonkos Olivér |
Újpest-MT/B - KKS | 2019. május 2. csütörtök | 39 - 91 | Bagi Bálint, Bujtor Péter |
Budafoki KK - BKGDSE | 2019. május 4. szombat | 45 - 84 | Győri Ferenc, Koncsag Csaba |
KKS - Budafoki KK | 2019. május 6. hétfő | 19:00 | Bárány Levente, Bozóki Domonkos Olivér |
Bikák KK - Gödöllői SK | 2019. május 8. szerda | 31 - 124 | Szőke Gábor, Ürögi Zsolt |
Budafoki KK - Bikák KK | 2019. május 9. csütörtök | 20 - 0 | Varga Dániel, Matejovics Márk |
Gödöllői SK - Budafoki KK | 2019. május 11. szombat | 80 - 70 | |
BKGDSE - Gödöllői SK | 2019. május 14. kedd | 65 - 56 | Lázár Zsigmond György, Rab Domonkos |
Keresztúri SE - Budafoki KK | 2019. május 14. kedd | 91 - 48 | Szőts Dávid István, Havas Gábor |
Budafoki KK - Keresztúri SE | 2019. május 16. csütörtök | 43 - 91 | |
Gödöllői SK - Újpest-MT/B | 2019. május 17. péntek | 130 - 34 | |
Újpest-MT/B - BKGDSE | 2019. május 19. vasárnap | 27 - 103 | Balogh Kristóf, Paulus Bence Máté |
Gödöllői SK - KKS | 2019. május 20. hétfő | 63 - 50 | Lázár Zsigmond György, Agócs Gábor Mihály |
BKGDSE - Bikák KK | 2019. május 21. kedd | 20 - 0 | |
Bikák KK - Újpest-MT/B | 2019. május 22. szerda | 53 - 71 | Havas Gábor, Gere Kálmán Richárd |
KKS - Keresztúri SE | 2019. május 22. szerda | 51 - 54 | |
KKS - Budafoki KK | 2019. május 27. hétfő | 57 - 55 | László Zsolt, Kutrik Andrea |
Újpest-MT/B - Bikák KK | 2019. május 28. kedd | 45 - 81 | Szőke Gábor, Bárány Levente |
Keresztúri SE - KKS | 2019. május 29. szerda | 72 - 59 | Szőts Dávid István, Szőke Gábor |
KKS - Újpest-MT/B | 2019. június 1. szombat | 09:00 | Bárány Levente, Szokolainé Váradi Anetta Csilla |
D csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Budapest Basket - ELITE Basket Törökbálint | 2019. február 24. vasárnap | 59 - 48 | |
ELITE Basket Törökbálint - Monori SE | 2019. március 7. csütörtök | 63 - 49 | |
Budapest Csepel - Monori SE | 2019. március 21. csütörtök | 69 - 58 | |
Budapest Csepel - JKC | 2019. március 30. szombat | 107 - 51 | |
Budapest Basket - Budapest Csepel | 2019. március 31. vasárnap | 62 - 42 | |
JKC - Budapest Csepel | 2019. április 5. péntek | 41 - 107 | Káré Gergő, Porkoláb Mercédesz Anett |
TFSE/A - Budapest Basket | 2019. április 7. vasárnap | 40 - 92 | |
Budapest Csepel - TFSE/A | 2019. április 9. kedd | 83 - 43 | |
Monori SE - ELITE Basket Törökbálint | 2019. április 17. szerda | 60 - 68 | |
ELITE Basket Törökbálint - JKC | 2019. április 25. csütörtök | 153 - 16 | Vigh Balázs, Magda János József |
JKC - ELITE Basket Törökbálint | 2019. április 26. péntek | 19 - 139 | Kovács Róbert Márió, Gombos Ádám Attila |
Budapest Basket - Monori SE | 2019. április 28. vasárnap | 60 - 58 | Bózsó Gábor, Győri Ferenc |
ELITE Basket Törökbálint - Budapest Csepel | 2019. április 30. kedd | 108 - 46 | Jurászik László, Novák Bence |
Budapest Csepel - ELITE Basket Törökbálint | 2019. május 2. csütörtök | 44 - 58 | |
Budapest Basket - JKC | 2019. május 5. vasárnap | 141 - 6 | Bárány Levente, Adjudani Dániel Pezsman |
JKC - Monori SE | 2019. május 6. hétfő | 32 - 73 | Németh Patrik, Krékity Kornél |
ELITE Basket Törökbálint - Budapest Basket | 2019. május 9. csütörtök | 74 - 52 | Dr. Kovács András, Jurászik László |
Monori SE - Budapest Csepel | 2019. május 10. péntek | 53 - 56 | Magda János József, Mátyás Ferenc |
JKC - Budapest Basket | 2019. május 10. péntek | 8 - 112 | Novák Bence, Porkoláb Mercédesz Anett |
Monori SE - JKC | 2019. május 11. szombat | 84 - 34 | |
TFSE/A - ELITE Basket Törökbálint | 2019. május 15. szerda | 38 - 59 | Gruber Nikolett Lilla, Ürögi Zsolt |
ELITE Basket Törökbálint - TFSE/A | 2019. május 16. csütörtök | 88 - 49 | |
Budapest Csepel - Budapest Basket | 2019. május 16. csütörtök | 17:45 | |
Monori SE - Budapest Basket | 2019. május 17. péntek | 58 - 60 | |
Monori SE - TFSE/A | 2019. május 20. hétfő | 91 - 28 | |
TFSE/A - Monori SE | 2019. május 22. szerda | 37 - 93 | Gruber Nikolett Lilla, Boros Krisztina |
Budapest Basket - TFSE/A | 2019. május 26. vasárnap | 10:40 | Győri Ferenc, Havas Gábor |
TFSE/A - JKC | 2019. május 29. szerda | 63 - 61 | Nagy István, Miháczi Ádám |
JKC - TFSE/A | 2019. május 31. péntek | 59 - 77 | |
TFSE/A - Budapest Csepel | Egyeztetés alatt szerda |