Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 15 6.47
2 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 5.50
3 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 4.63
4 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 15 4.60
5 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 10 4.50
6 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 4.33
7 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 4.17
8 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 3.92
9 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
4-5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 3.64
10 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 3.64
11 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 3.44
12 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 3.09
13 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 3.07
14 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 3.07
15 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 3.00
16 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 3.00
17 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 2.93
18 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 2.89
19 Bede Petra

Bede

Petra
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 8 2.75
20 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 2.57
21 Orosz Zoé Virág

Orosz

Zoé Virág
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 2.50
22 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 2.50
23 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 2.46
24 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4-5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 2.42
25 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 2.40
26 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 2.39
27 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 2.33
28 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
3-4 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 9 2.11
29 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 2.00
30 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 2.00
31 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 2.00
32 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 1.93
33 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 1.92
34 Varga Mercédesz Gabriella

Varga

Mercédesz Gabriella
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 8 1.75
35 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 14 1.71
36 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 1.67
37 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 1.62
38 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 1.60
39 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 1.58
40 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 1.58
41 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 12 1.58
42 Szabó Berta Ilona

Szabó

Berta Ilona
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 1.55
43 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 1.44
44 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 1.42
45 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 1.40
46 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 1.39
47 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 1.36
48 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 11 1.36
49 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 1.36
50 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.33
51 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.33
52 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 1.31
53 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 1.30
54 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 12 1.25
55 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 1.25
56 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 1.25
57 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 1.23
58 Nagy Dorottya

Nagy

Dorottya
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 1.22
59 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 1.20
60 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 1.18
61 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 1.13
62 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 15 1.13
63 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 1.13
64 Fancsalszki Sára

Fancsalszki

Sára
3-4 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 1.10
65 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 1.10
66 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 1.00
67 Dávid Mia

Dávid

Mia
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 1.00
68 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 1.00
69 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 1.00
70 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 1.00
71 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 1.00
72 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 0.93
73 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 0.93
74 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.92
75 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 12 0.92
76 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 0.90
77 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 0.90
78 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 0.90
79 Urbán Janka Sára

Urbán

Janka Sára
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 0.89
80 Molnár Zsófi

Molnár

Zsófi
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 0.88
81 Szücs Anna

Szücs

Anna
2-1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 0.88
82 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 0.88
83 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 0.87
84 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 0.82
85 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 0.80
86 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 10 0.80
87 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 15 0.80
88 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 0.80
89 Molnár Flóra

Molnár

Flóra
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 0.80
90 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 0.79
91 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 0.79
92 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
2-3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 9 0.78
93 Deli Dóra

Deli

Dóra
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 13 0.77
94 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 0.75
95 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 0.75
96 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 0.73
97 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 0.73
98 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 0.73
99 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 0.70
100 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 0.69
101 Abou-Namouss Leila

Abou-Namouss

Leila
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 13 0.69
102 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 15 0.67
103 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 14 0.64
104 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 0.64
105 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 14 0.64
106 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 0.64
107 Bálind Fanni

Bálind

Fanni
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 0.63
108 Lizák Kitti

Lizák

Kitti
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 0.56
109 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 0.55
110 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 0.54
111 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 10 0.50
112 Ugrics Blanka

Ugrics

Blanka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 0.50
113 Mohamed Al-Ariki Mariam

Mohamed

Al-Ariki Mariam
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 0.50
114 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 0.50
115 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
1-2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 0.50
116 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 0.46
117 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 13 0.46
118 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 0.44
119 Jambrik Barbara

Jambrik

Barbara
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 14 0.43
120 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 0.42
121 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 0.42
122 Kapi Boglárka Vivien

Kapi

Boglárka Vivien
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 10 0.40
123 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 0.38
124 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 11 0.36
125 Kovács Laura

Kovács

Laura
2-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 0.33
126 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 0.30
127 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 0.30
128 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 0.29
129 Nagy Rebeka Sára

Nagy

Rebeka Sára
2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 8 0.25
130 Lőrincz Zsófia

Lőrincz

Zsófia
3-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 0.25
131 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 0.23
132 Dervalics Anna Márta

Dervalics

Anna Márta
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 0.22
133 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
2-3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 0.18
134 Szabó Janka

Szabó

Janka
1 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 11 0.18
135 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
2-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 0.13
136 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 0.10
137 László Dóra

László

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 0.08
138 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.00

Megyei szövetségek