Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 37.06
2 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 31.50
3 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 28.29
4 Farkasinszki Orsolya

Farkasinszki

Orsolya
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 27.94
5 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 26.76
6 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 22.89
7 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 21.85
8 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 19.50
9 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 19.44
10 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 15 19.00
11 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 15 19.00
12 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 18.89
13 Abaházy Anna

Abaházy

Anna
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 18.78
14 Raus Vivienn

Raus

Vivienn
3-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 17.94
15 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 17 17.06
16 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 17.06
17 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 16 16.69
18 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 16.65
19 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 16.17
20 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 16.06
21 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 15.94
22 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3-4 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 14 15.93
23 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 16 15.81
24 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 15.17
25 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 15.13
26 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 17 15.12
27 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 15.07
28 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 19 14.63
29 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 9 14.22
30 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 14.18
31 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 13 14.08
32 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 14.06
33 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 12 13.42
34 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 13 13.23
35 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 17 13.00
36 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 17 12.59
37 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 12.41
38 Széplaki Márta

Széplaki

Márta
1-2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 12.36
39 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 12.09
40 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 15 12.00
41 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 16 11.82
42 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 11.57
43 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 11.50
44 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
5 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 18 11.45
45 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 11.18
46 Ványi Kinga

Ványi

Kinga
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 10.93
47 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 10.61
48 Széky Anna

Széky

Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 10.47
49 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 10.45
50 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 10.29
51 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 10.14
52 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 18 9.61
53 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 9.47
54 Kapocsi Eszter

Kapocsi

Eszter
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 9.36
55 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 9.33
56 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 9.18
57 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 9.07
58 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 9.07
59 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 8.82
60 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 8.72
61 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 17 8.59
62 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 8.47
63 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 8.40
64 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 8.23
65 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 17 8.00
66 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 8.00
67 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 7.84
68 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 11 7.82
69 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 7.75
70 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 7.60
71 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 19 7.58
72 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 7.50
73 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 18 7.45
74 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 7.36
75 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 18 7.33
76 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 7.25
77 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 7.07
78 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 6.75
79 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 6.40
80 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 6.27
81 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 6.23
82 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 16 6.13
83 Pataki Dóra Eszter

Pataki

Dóra Eszter
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 6.00
84 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 5.93
85 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 5.92
86 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 5.90
87 Révész Sára

Révész

Sára
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 5.86
88 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 18 5.83
89 Harangi Barbara

Harangi

Barbara
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 5.64
90 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 5.61
91 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 5.53
92 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 5.35
93 Mihalik Janka

Mihalik

Janka
1-2 TFSE II. TFSE II. 18 5.33
94 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 5.18
95 Kovács Rebeka

Kovács

Rebeka
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 5.17
96 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 4.95
97 Czombos Luca

Czombos

Luca
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 4.88
98 Agich Arin

Agich

Arin
2-3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 4.86
99 Gedó Luca

Gedó

Luca
1-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 11 4.82
100 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 4.81
101 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 4.71
102 Strupka Renáta

Strupka

Renáta
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 4.67
103 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 4.55
104 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 4.46
105 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 11 4.36
106 Kovács Jázmin

Kovács

Jázmin
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 4.22
107 Pintye Petra

Pintye

Petra
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 4.07
108 Erdődi Anna

Erdődi

Anna
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 14 4.00
109 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 3.93
110 Tuica Zsófia

Tuica

Zsófia
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 3.92
111 Vér Violette Bernad

Vér

Violette Bernad
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 14 3.72
112 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 17 3.59
113 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 18 3.56
114 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 13 3.46
115 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 3.44
116 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 3.41
117 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 3.38
118 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 3.38
119 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 11 3.36
120 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 3.30
121 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 3.06
122 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 2.93
123 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 2.93
124 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 2.92
125 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 2.78
126 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 12 2.67
127 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 2.67
128 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 2.65
129 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 2.59
130 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 2.36
131 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 2.36
132 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 2.11
133 Balázs Lea

Balázs

Lea
2-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 2.09
134 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 2.06
135 Cseri Barbara Réka

Cseri

Barbara Réka
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 1.95
136 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 1.93
137 Soós Alexandra Boglárka

Soós

Alexandra Boglárka
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 1.63
138 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 1.57
139 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 1.08
140 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 11 0.73
141 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 0.64
142 Polgár Patricia

Polgár

Patricia
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 0.40
143 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 0.39
144 Fatér Blanka

Fatér

Blanka
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 0.21
145 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 -0.06
146 Fülöp Blanka Lilla

Fülöp

Blanka Lilla
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 -0.93

Megyei szövetségek