Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 12.38
2 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 10.86
3 Farkasinszki Orsolya

Farkasinszki

Orsolya
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 10.82
4 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 10.71
5 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 15 10.20
6 Abaházy Anna

Abaházy

Anna
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 9.56
7 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 9.11
8 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 9.11
9 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 16 8.50
10 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 8.00
11 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 19 7.84
12 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 7.39
13 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 16 7.13
14 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 13 7.08
15 Raus Vivienn

Raus

Vivienn
3-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 7.06
16 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 17 7.06
17 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 7.00
18 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 7.00
19 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 6.93
20 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 TFSE II. TFSE II. 15 6.93
21 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 6.73
22 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 6.53
23 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 6.44
24 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 6.39
25 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 16 6.38
26 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 6.38
27 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 12 6.33
28 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 13 6.31
29 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
5 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 18 6.28
30 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 6.15
31 Széplaki Márta

Széplaki

Márta
1-2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 6.07
32 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 6.00
33 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 5.88
34 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 5.75
35 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 5.63
36 Kapocsi Eszter

Kapocsi

Eszter
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 5.50
37 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 17 5.41
38 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 15 5.33
39 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 5.22
40 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3-4 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 14 5.22
41 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 5.18
42 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 16 5.13
43 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 5.13
44 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 5.11
45 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 18 5.00
46 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 4.86
47 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 4.85
48 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 17 4.82
49 Széky Anna

Széky

Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 4.80
50 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 4.67
51 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 4.60
52 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 17 4.59
53 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 4.50
54 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 4.40
55 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 4.39
56 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 4.35
57 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 4.33
58 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 4.29
59 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 4.27
60 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 4.24
61 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 18 4.22
62 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 4.17
63 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 4.06
64 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 17 3.94
65 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 11 3.91
66 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 9 3.89
67 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 3.82
68 Polgár Patricia

Polgár

Patricia
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 3.80
69 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 3.75
70 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 3.73
71 Ványi Kinga

Ványi

Kinga
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 3.73
72 Harangi Barbara

Harangi

Barbara
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 3.64
73 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 3.59
74 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 3.59
75 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 3.56
76 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 3.56
77 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 3.55
78 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 13 3.54
79 Vér Violette Bernad

Vér

Violette Bernad
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 14 3.50
80 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 3.50
81 Révész Sára

Révész

Sára
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 3.43
82 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 3.40
83 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 18 3.39
84 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 3.39
85 Mihalik Janka

Mihalik

Janka
1-2 TFSE II. TFSE II. 18 3.33
86 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 3.31
87 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 3.28
88 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 3.22
89 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 3.07
90 Pintye Petra

Pintye

Petra
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 3.07
91 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 11 2.91
92 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 2.91
93 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 2.90
94 Cseri Barbara Réka

Cseri

Barbara Réka
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 2.89
95 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 2.89
96 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 18 2.78
97 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 17 2.71
98 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 2.70
99 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 2.69
100 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 17 2.65
101 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 2.60
102 Pataki Dóra Eszter

Pataki

Dóra Eszter
2 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 10 2.60
103 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 19 2.58
104 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 2.47
105 Czombos Luca

Czombos

Luca
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 2.38
106 Balázs Lea

Balázs

Lea
2-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 2.36
107 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 2.31
108 Erdődi Anna

Erdődi

Anna
4 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 14 2.29
109 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 2.29
110 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 2.25
111 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 2.22
112 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 2.22
113 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 2.17
114 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 2.16
115 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 2.12
116 Strupka Renáta

Strupka

Renáta
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 9 2.11
117 Kovács Jázmin

Kovács

Jázmin
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 2.11
118 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 2.00
119 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 1.93
120 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
1 Pilis Basket Pilis Basket 11 1.91
121 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 1.89
122 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 1.88
123 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 1.79
124 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 1.77
125 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 1.75
126 Soós Alexandra Boglárka

Soós

Alexandra Boglárka
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 1.75
127 Gedó Luca

Gedó

Luca
1-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 11 1.73
128 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 1.71
129 Tuica Zsófia

Tuica

Zsófia
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 1.67
130 Agich Arin

Agich

Arin
2-3 TFSE II. TFSE II. 14 1.64
131 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 1.60
132 Kovács Rebeka

Kovács

Rebeka
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 1.58
133 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 1.56
134 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 1.56
135 Fülöp Blanka Lilla

Fülöp

Blanka Lilla
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 1.47
136 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 11 1.45
137 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 1.36
138 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 18 1.33
139 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 12 1.33
140 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 1.06
141 Fatér Blanka

Fatér

Blanka
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 1.00
142 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 0.82
143 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 0.57
144 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 0.54
145 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 AKSC Szekszárd II. AKSC Szekszárd II. 16 0.50
146 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 11 0.27

Megyei szövetségek