Ranglisták - Fiú Junior - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nnaji James Ugochukwu

Nnaji

James Ugochukwu
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 33.88
2 Kolok Balázs Dániel

Kolok

Balázs Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 32.06
3 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 32.00
4 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 8 30.63
5 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 30.53
6 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 29.13
7 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 28.67
8 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 10 27.90
9 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 27.72
10 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 27.67
11 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 25.72
12 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 24.92
13 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 24.81
14 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 16 24.13
15 Hőgye Péter

Hőgye

Péter
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 24.00
16 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 23.12
17 Kasza Hunor

Kasza

Hunor
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 22.00
18 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 21.38
19 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
MAFC MAFC 17 20.88
20 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 20.67
21 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 20.25
22 Szük Zsombor Nátán

Szük

Zsombor Nátán
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 20.18
23 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 19.33
24 Kabács Bence

Kabács

Bence
Győri KC Győri KC 3 19.33
25 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 19.00
26 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 18.86
27 Vidor Dávid

Vidor

Dávid
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 7 18.57
28 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 18.45
29 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 18.25
30 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 18.24
31 Borsodi Máté József

Borsodi

Máté József
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 17.88
32 Csornai Bence

Csornai

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 17.77
33 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 17.65
34 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 17.59
35 Gaál Bence

Gaál

Bence
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 17.50
36 Tóth Gergő

Tóth

Gergő
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 14 17.22
37 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 17.00
38 Pap Dániel

Pap

Dániel
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 4 17.00
39 Juric Franko Josip

Juric

Franko Josip
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 2 16.50
40 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 16.25
41 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 16.00
42 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 15.89
43 Köcse Bálint

Köcse

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 15.72
44 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 15.67
45 Kisfalusi Imre

Kisfalusi

Imre
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 15.67
46 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 6 15.50
47 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 9 15.44
48 Szathmári Szabolcs

Szathmári

Szabolcs
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 15.00
49 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
Győri KC Győri KC 3 15.00
50 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 14.81
51 Papp László Bence

Papp

László Bence
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 14.67
52 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC MAFC 15 14.47
53 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 14.34
54 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 14.33
55 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 14.25
56 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
MAFC MAFC 18 14.05
57 Igonda Benedek

Igonda

Benedek
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 14.00
58 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 14.00
59 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 14.00
60 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 13.93
61 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 13.90
62 Szulovszky Sándor

Szulovszky

Sándor
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 15 13.87
63 Udemezue Ekenedilichukwu

Udemezue

Ekenedilichukwu
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 7 13.86
64 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 13.83
65 Szőke Gergő

Szőke

Gergő
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 13.67
66 Schinogl Márton

Schinogl

Márton
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 13.67
67 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 13.50
68 Nagy Gergely Máté

Nagy

Gergely Máté
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 14 13.50
69 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 13.50
70 Lukácsi Lóránt

Lukácsi

Lóránt
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 17 13.29
71 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC MAFC 18 13.17
72 Strasszer Zsombor

Strasszer

Zsombor
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 13.00
73 Vértes Zsombor

Vértes

Zsombor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 13.00
74 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 13.00
75 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 12.94
76 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 12.91
77 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 12.76
78 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 12.67
79 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 12.57
80 Balaskó Bertalan

Balaskó

Bertalan
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 12.50
81 Kőházi Bence

Kőházi

Bence
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 16 12.32
82 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 17 12.29
83 Mikes Bence

Mikes

Bence
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 15 12.27
84 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 12.20
85 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 17 12.18
86 Fehér Balázs Barnabás

Fehér

Balázs Barnabás
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 12.00
87 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 12.00
88 Dévald Péter

Dévald

Péter
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 12.00
89 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 11.95
90 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 12 11.75
91 Haypál Botond

Haypál

Botond
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 11.60
92 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 6 11.50
93 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 11.47
94 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 11.20
95 Ivkovic Milán

Ivkovic

Milán
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 11.07
96 Dervalics Attila

Dervalics

Attila
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 11.00
97 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 10.88
98 Pásztor Mátyás Bence

Pásztor

Mátyás Bence
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 13 10.69
99 Szabó Dominik Richárd

Szabó

Dominik Richárd
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 10.67
100 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 10.61
101 Radócz Zoltán Szabolcs

Radócz

Zoltán Szabolcs
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 10.50
102 Sebők András

Sebők

András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 10.50
103 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 10.30
104 Vértes Bálint

Vértes

Bálint
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 10.25
105 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 16 10.19
106 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 10.18
107 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 10.13
108 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 10.11
109 Papp Bendegúz András

Papp

Bendegúz András
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 10.05
110 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 9.81
111 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 9.78
112 Sipos Márton

Sipos

Márton
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 9.75
113 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 13 9.69
114 Kelemen Benjamin

Kelemen

Benjamin
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 9.67
115 Áment Máté András

Áment

Máté András
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 9.67
116 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 17 9.65
117 Cserkó András

Cserkó

András
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 9.58
118 Francia Bálint

Francia

Bálint
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 9.57
119 Hegedűs Brúnó

Hegedűs

Brúnó
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 9.12
120 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 9.07
121 Orbán Zalán

Orbán

Zalán
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 9.05
122 Klaisz Bence Zsombor

Klaisz

Bence Zsombor
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 9.00
123 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 13 9.00
124 Paulovits Barnabás

Paulovits

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 16 9.00
125 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 8.80
126 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 8.77
127 Németh András

Németh

András
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 4 8.75
128 Heisz András

Heisz

András
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 8.71
129 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 14 8.64
130 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 10 8.60
131 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 8.60
132 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 8.53
133 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 8.50
134 Csornai Csaba

Csornai

Csaba
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 8.18
135 Körmöczi Mihály

Körmöczi

Mihály
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 8.06
136 Csípán Kristóf

Csípán

Kristóf
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 8.00
137 Borsos Balázs

Borsos

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 8.00
138 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 7.90
139 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 7.88
140 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 7.72
141 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 7.69
142 Simon Kornél

Simon

Kornél
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 7.67
143 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 7.50
144 Ficsór Bence

Ficsór

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 14 7.50
145 Fulai Bátor Szebasztián

Fulai

Bátor Szebasztián
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 7.33
146 Mózer Márton

Mózer

Márton
MAFC MAFC 18 7.33
147 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 7.07
148 Bőhm Ádám

Bőhm

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 7.00
149 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 7.00
150 Laczi Kevin

Laczi

Kevin
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 7.00
151 Szenti Mátyás

Szenti

Mátyás
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 7.00
152 Tóth Bence Bálint

Tóth

Bence Bálint
Győri KC Győri KC 3 7.00
153 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 6.90
154 Séra Gergely

Séra

Gergely
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 6.83
155 Berka Barna

Berka

Barna
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 6.75
156 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 6.70
157 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 6.67
158 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 6.67
159 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 6.63
160 Vargovics Balázs

Vargovics

Balázs
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 6.53
161 Fodor Ádám Márk

Fodor

Ádám Márk
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 17 6.53
162 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 14 6.50
163 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 6.39
164 Debreczeni Olivér

Debreczeni

Olivér
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 6.34
165 Csípán László

Csípán

László
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 6.33
166 Pallai Richárd

Pallai

Richárd
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 6.33
167 Ferencz Bálint

Ferencz

Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 6.33
168 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 6.29
169 Sisák Endre

Sisák

Endre
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 6.25
170 Csősz Márton

Csősz

Márton
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 6.00
171 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 2 6.00
172 Lakatos Zsombor

Lakatos

Zsombor
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 6.00
173 Csősz Zoltán

Csősz

Zoltán
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 6.00
174 Boldizsár Tamás

Boldizsár

Tamás
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 6.00
175 Schiroky Kirill

Schiroky

Kirill
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 6.00
176 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 6.00
177 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 15 5.87
178 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 13 5.85
179 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 5.78
180 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 5.78
181 Major Péter

Major

Péter
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 5.76
182 Verba Szabolcs András

Verba

Szabolcs András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 15 5.74
183 Kálmán Zsombor Tamás

Kálmán

Zsombor Tamás
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 5.67
184 Szopkó Dávid

Szopkó

Dávid
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 5.57
185 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 5.53
186 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 5.50
187 Tóth-Erdei Bálint

Tóth-Erdei

Bálint
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 5.47
188 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 5.43
189 Vass Zoltán

Vass

Zoltán
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 5.33
190 Csikós Botond

Csikós

Botond
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 5.33
191 Tóth Ágoston

Tóth

Ágoston
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 5.33
192 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 5.25
193 Sass Bálint

Sass

Bálint
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 5.25
194 Nemes Milán Benedek

Nemes

Milán Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 17 5.24
195 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 5.18
196 Stich Milán

Stich

Milán
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 5.00
197 Bombay Máté

Bombay

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 5.00
198 Hősei Mátyás

Hősei

Mátyás
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 5.00
199 Pintér Áron

Pintér

Áron
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 5.00
200 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 5.00
201 Poczkodi Tamás Bence

Poczkodi

Tamás Bence
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 5.00
202 Dobsa Dávid

Dobsa

Dávid
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 4.94
203 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 4.77
204 Gonda Máté

Gonda

Máté
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 4.75
205 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 11 4.64
206 Gábossy Alex

Gábossy

Alex
MAFC MAFC 13 4.61
207 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 4.60
208 Somi Miklós

Somi

Miklós
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 11 4.55
209 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 4.50
210 Rausch Barnabás

Rausch

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 17 4.47
211 Kajdacsi Kristóf Zoltán

Kajdacsi

Kristóf Zoltán
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 4.40
212 Perjés Alex

Perjés

Alex
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 4.33
213 Csider Bálint

Csider

Bálint
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 4.33
214 Tóth Márton András

Tóth

Márton András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 4.28
215 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
MAFC MAFC 17 4.12
216 Camara Abdoulaye Oszkár

Camara

Abdoulaye Oszkár
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 4.07
217 Burján Márk

Burján

Márk
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 4.00
218 Petrikovits Norisz

Petrikovits

Norisz
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 4.00
219 Ivók Milán Larion

Ivók

Milán Larion
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 4.00
220 Pásztor Patrik

Pásztor

Patrik
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 2 4.00
221 Ványi Zalán

Ványi

Zalán
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 4.00
222 Lengl Kristóf

Lengl

Kristóf
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 2 4.00
223 Galambos Árpád

Galambos

Árpád
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 9 3.89
224 Csányi Kristóf Zoltán

Csányi

Kristóf Zoltán
MAFC MAFC 17 3.88
225 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 3.87
226 Balogh Levente

Balogh

Levente
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 14 3.86
227 Fülep Dániel József

Fülep

Dániel József
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 7 3.86
228 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 3.85
229 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 3.84
230 Gyánó Kristóf

Gyánó

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 3.80
231 Szép Marcell

Szép

Marcell
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 3.58
232 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 3.55
233 Ónodi Tamás

Ónodi

Tamás
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 3.50
234 Rubint Gergő

Rubint

Gergő
MAFC MAFC 17 3.47
235 Czibók Balázs

Czibók

Balázs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 14 3.43
236 Tóth Levente

Tóth

Levente
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 6 3.33
237 Hősi Rajmund

Hősi

Rajmund
Győri KC Győri KC 3 3.33
238 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 3.29
239 Honti Balázs

Honti

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 11 3.27
240 Abou Namous Ahmed

Abou Namous

Ahmed
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 3.25
241 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 3.22
242 Májer Bálint

Májer

Bálint
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 10 3.20
243 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 3.06
244 Bartus Levente

Bartus

Levente
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 3.00
245 Graf Maximilián

Graf

Maximilián
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 3.00
246 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 2.88
247 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 2.88
248 Turi Gergely Tamás

Turi

Gergely Tamás
MAFC MAFC 18 2.78
249 Kóté Adrián Levente

Kóté

Adrián Levente
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 10 2.70
250 Sassupe Norbert

Sassupe

Norbert
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 19 2.69
251 Poór Gergő

Poór

Gergő
FALCO-VE KC/B FALCO-VE KC/B 3 2.67
252 Miklós Domokos

Miklós

Domokos
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 2.67
253 Fekete Máté

Fekete

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 2.67
254 Závecz Péter

Závecz

Péter
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 3 2.66
255 Nagy Péter

Nagy

Péter
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 5 2.60
256 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
MAFC MAFC 14 2.57
257 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 2.54
258 Banda Bogdán

Banda

Bogdán
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 2.50
259 Kiss Márk

Kiss

Márk
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 2.50
260 Bozik Zsombor

Bozik

Zsombor
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 2.50
261 Kisunyomi Zsombor

Kisunyomi

Zsombor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 11 2.46
262 Gudor István Bence

Gudor

István Bence
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 2.45
263 Scháb Dániel

Scháb

Dániel
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 2.33
264 Dávid Levente

Dávid

Levente
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 2.33
265 Starosta Gergő Bence

Starosta

Gergő Bence
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 2.33
266 Szelestey Szilárd

Szelestey

Szilárd
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 2.30
267 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 14 2.28
268 Petrovics Balázs

Petrovics

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 2.25
269 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 2.25
270 Garger Zorán

Garger

Zorán
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 5 2.20
271 Alcser Dániel Balázs

Alcser

Dániel Balázs
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 2.18
272 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 2.08
273 Óházy Máté

Óházy

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 2.00
274 Mihály Bence

Mihály

Bence
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 1.79
275 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 18 1.78
276 Petri Szabolcs

Petri

Szabolcs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 1.75
277 Vadász Márton

Vadász

Márton
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.67
278 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.60
279 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 7 1.57
280 Hoffmann Máté

Hoffmann

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 1.56
281 Karé Gergő

Karé

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 1.53
282 Kovács Máté

Kovács

Máté
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 11 1.45
283 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 12 1.42
284 Szőnyegi Márk Mihály

Szőnyegi

Márk Mihály
MAFC MAFC 17 1.41
285 Deiana Sergio

Deiana

Sergio
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.40
286 Zalay Zsombor

Zalay

Zsombor
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 1.36
287 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 14 1.36
288 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 1.29
289 Darázs Máté Ákos

Darázs

Máté Ákos
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 1.28
290 Strasszer Ábner

Strasszer

Ábner
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 1.25
291 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 10 1.20
292 Vida Máté

Vida

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 1.20
293 Szilágyi Ákos

Szilágyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 6 1.17
294 Lovas Árpád Botond

Lovas

Árpád Botond
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 7 1.14
295 Rákosi Kornél

Rákosi

Kornél
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 1.13
296 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 9 1.11
297 Bajnok Bulcsú

Bajnok

Bulcsú
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 1.07
298 Mészáros Kolos Norbert

Mészáros

Kolos Norbert
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 1.07
299 Barabás Ábel

Barabás

Ábel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 1.05
300 Sirák Bertalan

Sirák

Bertalan
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 1.00
301 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 1.00
302 Simonics Levente Dávid

Simonics

Levente Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 2 1.00
303 Krasznai Gyula Dániel

Krasznai

Gyula Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.00
304 Orbán Olivér

Orbán

Olivér
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 1.00
305 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 10 1.00
306 Prónai Tamás Ákos

Prónai

Tamás Ákos
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 0.93
307 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 8 0.88
308 Szidor Bálint

Szidor

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.87
309 Kardos Bálint

Kardos

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 6 0.84
310 Gál Mátyás

Gál

Mátyás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 4 0.75
311 Gombos Dániel

Gombos

Dániel
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 0.75
312 Szekeres Alexander

Szekeres

Alexander
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.67
313 Gosztom Bálint Antal

Gosztom

Bálint Antal
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 0.67
314 Halupka Kristóf

Halupka

Kristóf
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.67
315 Tömöri Péter András

Tömöri

Péter András
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.67
316 Homolya Dániel

Homolya

Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.67
317 Pilinszki Máté

Pilinszki

Máté
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 9 0.67
318 Kiss Bence Gábor

Kiss

Bence Gábor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.63
319 Kovács Barna

Kovács

Barna
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.63
320 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.60
321 Bögöti Márton

Bögöti

Márton
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.60
322 Erdei Bence

Erdei

Bence
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 9 0.55
323 Sohár Dilen

Sohár

Dilen
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.50
324 Bíró Bálint

Bíró

Bálint
FALCO-VE KC/B FALCO-VE KC/B 2 0.50
325 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.50
326 Zagyi Attila

Zagyi

Attila
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.50
327 Méhesi Ákos

Méhesi

Ákos
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.50
328 Andrási Bálint

Andrási

Bálint
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 2 0.50
329 Bajzát Péter Zoltán

Bajzát

Péter Zoltán
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 0.50
330 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.40
331 Keszthelyi Aba Boldizsár

Keszthelyi

Aba Boldizsár
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.40
332 Egervári Márton

Egervári

Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 11 0.36
333 Bezuglov Ivan

Bezuglov

Ivan
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.33
334 Kiss Levente Bánk

Kiss

Levente Bánk
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.33
335 Takács Gyula Levente

Takács

Gyula Levente
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.33
336 Szidor Levente

Szidor

Levente
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 0.31
337 Szabó Bence

Szabó

Bence
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 14 0.29
338 Reich Dániel

Reich

Dániel
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 8 0.25
339 Sipos Brúnó

Sipos

Brúnó
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.25
340 Éder Barnabás

Éder

Barnabás
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 4 0.25
341 Szilágyi Örs

Szilágyi

Örs
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 0.20
342 Slavati Bence

Slavati

Bence
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 0.05
343 Kosztolánczy Bálint

Kosztolánczy

Bálint
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
344 Katona Botond

Katona

Botond
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 2 0.00
345 Irimia Krisztián Dániel

Irimia

Krisztián Dániel
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
346 Pap Barnabás

Pap

Barnabás
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.00
347 Farkas János

Farkas

János
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
348 Tolnai Máté

Tolnai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
349 Kocsis Botond

Kocsis

Botond
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.00
350 Reich Marcell

Reich

Marcell
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 8 0.00
351 Gáll Csaba Govinda

Gáll

Csaba Govinda
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 16 0.00
352 Daragó Donát

Daragó

Donát
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
353 Sutarski Ámos

Sutarski

Ámos
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
354 Várkonyi Gábor

Várkonyi

Gábor
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 9 -0.11
355 Zsitva Zoltán Barnabás

Zsitva

Zoltán Barnabás
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 -0.13
356 Dallos Bence

Dallos

Bence
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 -0.20
357 Tar Dávid

Tar

Dávid
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 -0.20
358 Sótonyi Ádám

Sótonyi

Ádám
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 -0.25
359 Hajós András

Hajós

András
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 -0.27
360 Németh Martin

Németh

Martin
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 -0.30
361 Papy Bence Zsolt

Papy

Bence Zsolt
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 9 -0.33
362 Fittler Zsombor

Fittler

Zsombor
Győri KC Győri KC 3 -0.33
363 Gyapjas Levente

Gyapjas

Levente
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 -0.50
364 Sznagyik Roland

Sznagyik

Roland
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 -0.50
365 Vargyas Barna

Vargyas

Barna
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 -0.67
366 Perjés Márk

Perjés

Márk
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 -0.67
367 Hidegkuti Bence

Hidegkuti

Bence
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 -0.70
368 Bodnár Bence Zoltán

Bodnár

Bence Zoltán
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 -1.25
369 Kovács Kornél

Kovács

Kornél
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 17 -1.30
370 Kőszegi Adorján Miklós

Kőszegi

Adorján Miklós
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 11 -1.45
371 Móré Mátyás

Móré

Mátyás
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 -1.67
372 Mezei Balázs

Mezei

Balázs
Győri KC Győri KC 3 -2.00
373 Dani Balázs Dominik

Dani

Balázs Dominik
Győri KC Győri KC 3 -3.00
374 Szécsény Erhard

Szécsény

Erhard
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 -3.50

Megyei szövetségek