Ranglisták - Fiú Junior - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 11.71
2 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 6.35
3 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 10 5.70
4 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 4.86
5 Mikes Bence

Mikes

Bence
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 15 4.80
6 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 4.44
7 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 4.39
8 Papp László Bence

Papp

László Bence
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 4.00
9 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 4.00
10 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 4.00
11 Klaisz Bence Zsombor

Klaisz

Bence Zsombor
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 4.00
12 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 12 3.92
13 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 3.88
14 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 3.83
15 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 3.82
16 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 3.67
17 Hőgye Péter

Hőgye

Péter
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 3.67
18 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 3.56
19 Kőházi Bence

Kőházi

Bence
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 16 3.56
20 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 8 3.38
21 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 6 3.33
22 Dévald Péter

Dévald

Péter
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 3.33
23 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
MAFC MAFC 17 3.29
24 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 3.24
25 Borsos Balázs

Borsos

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 3.18
26 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 3.00
27 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 3.00
28 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 3.00
29 Pallai Richárd

Pallai

Richárd
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 3.00
30 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 2.94
31 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 2.94
32 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 2.85
33 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 13 2.77
34 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 2.67
35 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC MAFC 18 2.67
36 Szabó Dominik Richárd

Szabó

Dominik Richárd
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 2.67
37 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 2.60
38 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 2.57
39 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 2.56
40 Juric Franko Josip

Juric

Franko Josip
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 2 2.50
41 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 2.50
42 Sebők András

Sebők

András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 2.50
43 Sipos Márton

Sipos

Márton
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 2.50
44 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 2.46
45 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 2.45
46 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 2.38
47 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 2.36
48 Vass Zoltán

Vass

Zoltán
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 2.33
49 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
Győri KC Győri KC 3 2.33
50 Schinogl Márton

Schinogl

Márton
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 2.33
51 Dávid Levente

Dávid

Levente
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 2.33
52 Borsodi Máté József

Borsodi

Máté József
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 2.31
53 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 16 2.25
54 Németh András

Németh

András
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 4 2.25
55 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 2.25
56 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 17 2.24
57 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 2.20
58 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 17 2.18
59 Balogh Levente

Balogh

Levente
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 14 2.14
60 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 2.13
61 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 2.13
62 Csornai Csaba

Csornai

Csaba
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 2.12
63 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 2.11
64 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 13 2.08
65 Szulovszky Sándor

Szulovszky

Sándor
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 15 2.00
66 Csípán Kristóf

Csípán

Kristóf
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 2.00
67 Nagy Gergely Máté

Nagy

Gergely Máté
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 14 2.00
68 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 2.00
69 Major Péter

Major

Péter
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 2.00
70 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 2.00
71 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 2.00
72 Csornai Bence

Csornai

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 1.92
73 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 1.92
74 Sass Bálint

Sass

Bálint
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 1.88
75 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 16 1.88
76 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 1.88
77 Pásztor Mátyás Bence

Pásztor

Mátyás Bence
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 13 1.85
78 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 1.83
79 Fodor Ádám Márk

Fodor

Ádám Márk
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 17 1.82
80 Körmöczi Mihály

Körmöczi

Mihály
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 1.82
81 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 1.81
82 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 1.81
83 Tóth-Erdei Bálint

Tóth-Erdei

Bálint
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 1.80
84 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 14 1.79
85 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 1.77
86 Vértes Zsombor

Vértes

Zsombor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 1.76
87 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 1.75
88 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 1.75
89 Strasszer Zsombor

Strasszer

Zsombor
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 1.75
90 Petrovics Balázs

Petrovics

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 1.75
91 Vargovics Balázs

Vargovics

Balázs
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 1.73
92 Csányi Kristóf Zoltán

Csányi

Kristóf Zoltán
MAFC MAFC 17 1.71
93 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 1.69
94 Ferencz Bálint

Ferencz

Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 1.67
95 Kisfalusi Imre

Kisfalusi

Imre
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 1.67
96 Poór Gergő

Poór

Gergő
FALCO-VE KC/B FALCO-VE KC/B 3 1.67
97 Csősz Zoltán

Csősz

Zoltán
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.67
98 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 6 1.67
99 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 9 1.67
100 Debreczeni Olivér

Debreczeni

Olivér
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 1.67
101 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 1.67
102 Kabács Bence

Kabács

Bence
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.67
103 Perjés Alex

Perjés

Alex
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 1.67
104 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 1.65
105 Fulai Bátor Szebasztián

Fulai

Bátor Szebasztián
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 1.58
106 Balaskó Bertalan

Balaskó

Bertalan
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 1.56
107 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 1.50
108 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 1.50
109 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 1.50
110 Szép Marcell

Szép

Marcell
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 1.47
111 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 1.41
112 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 1.39
113 Séra Gergely

Séra

Gergely
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 1.39
114 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 1.38
115 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 1.35
116 Nemes Milán Benedek

Nemes

Milán Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 17 1.35
117 Szenti Mátyás

Szenti

Mátyás
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 1.33
118 Szőke Gergő

Szőke

Gergő
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 1.33
119 Fehér Balázs Barnabás

Fehér

Balázs Barnabás
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 1.33
120 Csikós Botond

Csikós

Botond
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 1.33
121 Csősz Márton

Csősz

Márton
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.33
122 Papp Bendegúz András

Papp

Bendegúz András
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 1.33
123 Szük Zsombor Nátán

Szük

Zsombor Nátán
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 1.29
124 Radócz Zoltán Szabolcs

Radócz

Zoltán Szabolcs
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 1.25
125 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 1.24
126 Köcse Bálint

Köcse

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 1.22
127 Dobsa Dávid

Dobsa

Dávid
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 1.22
128 Schiroky Kirill

Schiroky

Kirill
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 1.20
129 Petrikovits Norisz

Petrikovits

Norisz
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 1.20
130 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 1.17
131 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 1.15
132 Vidor Dávid

Vidor

Dávid
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 7 1.14
133 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 1.11
134 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 1.11
135 Turi Gergely Tamás

Turi

Gergely Tamás
MAFC MAFC 18 1.11
136 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 1.10
137 Heisz András

Heisz

András
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 1.10
138 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 1.06
139 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 1.06
140 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 1.05
141 Tóth Bence Bálint

Tóth

Bence Bálint
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.00
142 Kálmán Zsombor Tamás

Kálmán

Zsombor Tamás
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 1.00
143 Pap Dániel

Pap

Dániel
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 4 1.00
144 Dervalics Attila

Dervalics

Attila
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 1.00
145 Homolya Dániel

Homolya

Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.00
146 Takács Gyula Levente

Takács

Gyula Levente
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 1.00
147 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 1.00
148 Sirák Bertalan

Sirák

Bertalan
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 1.00
149 Igonda Benedek

Igonda

Benedek
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.00
150 Dani Balázs Dominik

Dani

Balázs Dominik
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.00
151 Csípán László

Csípán

László
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.00
152 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 1.00
153 Bőhm Ádám

Bőhm

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 1.00
154 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 1.00
155 Nnaji James Ugochukwu

Nnaji

James Ugochukwu
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 1.00
156 Slavati Bence

Slavati

Bence
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 0.95
157 Kolok Balázs Dániel

Kolok

Balázs Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 0.94
158 Ficsór Bence

Ficsór

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 14 0.93
159 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 0.93
160 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 14 0.93
161 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 0.93
162 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 13 0.92
163 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 0.90
164 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 0.89
165 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 0.88
166 Gyánó Kristóf

Gyánó

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 0.87
167 Ivkovic Milán

Ivkovic

Milán
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 0.87
168 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 15 0.87
169 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 0.87
170 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 14 0.86
171 Szopkó Dávid

Szopkó

Dávid
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 0.86
172 Lovas Árpád Botond

Lovas

Árpád Botond
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 7 0.86
173 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 0.83
174 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 0.80
175 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC MAFC 15 0.80
176 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.80
177 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 10 0.80
178 Czibók Balázs

Czibók

Balázs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 14 0.79
179 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 0.78
180 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 0.77
181 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.75
182 Pintér Áron

Pintér

Áron
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.75
183 Ónodi Tamás

Ónodi

Tamás
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.75
184 Berka Barna

Berka

Barna
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.75
185 Gál Mátyás

Gál

Mátyás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 4 0.75
186 Honti Balázs

Honti

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 11 0.73
187 Mózer Márton

Mózer

Márton
MAFC MAFC 18 0.72
188 Darázs Máté Ákos

Darázs

Máté Ákos
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 0.71
189 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 0.71
190 Szelestey Szilárd

Szelestey

Szilárd
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.70
191 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 0.69
192 Hősi Rajmund

Hősi

Rajmund
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.67
193 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.67
194 Kiss Levente Bánk

Kiss

Levente Bánk
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.67
195 Poczkodi Tamás Bence

Poczkodi

Tamás Bence
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 0.67
196 Burján Márk

Burján

Márk
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 0.67
197 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.67
198 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 17 0.65
199 Lukácsi Lóránt

Lukácsi

Lóránt
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 17 0.65
200 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
MAFC MAFC 14 0.64
201 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 11 0.64
202 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.63
203 Gábossy Alex

Gábossy

Alex
MAFC MAFC 13 0.62
204 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
MAFC MAFC 18 0.61
205 Stich Milán

Stich

Milán
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.60
206 Karé Gergő

Karé

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.59
207 Fülep Dániel József

Fülep

Dániel József
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 7 0.57
208 Udemezue Ekenedilichukwu

Udemezue

Ekenedilichukwu
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 7 0.57
209 Camara Abdoulaye Oszkár

Camara

Abdoulaye Oszkár
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 0.56
210 Áment Máté András

Áment

Máté András
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 0.56
211 Gaál Bence

Gaál

Bence
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 0.56
212 Somi Miklós

Somi

Miklós
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 11 0.55
213 Verba Szabolcs András

Verba

Szabolcs András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 15 0.53
214 Laczi Kevin

Laczi

Kevin
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.50
215 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.50
216 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 0.50
217 Méhesi Ákos

Méhesi

Ákos
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.50
218 Bodnár Bence Zoltán

Bodnár

Bence Zoltán
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.50
219 Andrási Bálint

Andrási

Bálint
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 2 0.50
220 Paulovits Barnabás

Paulovits

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 16 0.50
221 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 0.50
222 Tóth Gergő

Tóth

Gergő
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 14 0.50
223 Tóth Márton András

Tóth

Márton András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 0.50
224 Mihály Bence

Mihály

Bence
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 0.50
225 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.50
226 Gyapjas Levente

Gyapjas

Levente
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 0.50
227 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 0.47
228 Hegedűs Brúnó

Hegedűs

Brúnó
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 0.47
229 Rausch Barnabás

Rausch

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 17 0.47
230 Zalay Zsombor

Zalay

Zsombor
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 0.46
231 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 0.46
232 Rákosi Kornél

Rákosi

Kornél
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 0.44
233 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 7 0.43
234 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.40
235 Hősei Mátyás

Hősei

Mátyás
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.40
236 Gudor István Bence

Gudor

István Bence
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 0.40
237 Bögöti Márton

Bögöti

Márton
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.40
238 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 10 0.40
239 Deiana Sergio

Deiana

Sergio
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.40
240 Reich Dániel

Reich

Dániel
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 8 0.38
241 Kiss Bence Gábor

Kiss

Bence Gábor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.38
242 Ivók Milán Larion

Ivók

Milán Larion
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.38
243 Kőszegi Adorján Miklós

Kőszegi

Adorján Miklós
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 11 0.36
244 Rubint Gergő

Rubint

Gergő
MAFC MAFC 17 0.35
245 Alcser Dániel Balázs

Alcser

Dániel Balázs
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 0.35
246 Halupka Kristóf

Halupka

Kristóf
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.33
247 Bezuglov Ivan

Bezuglov

Ivan
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.33
248 Boldizsár Tamás

Boldizsár

Tamás
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.33
249 Csider Bálint

Csider

Bálint
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.33
250 Starosta Gergő Bence

Starosta

Gergő Bence
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.33
251 Závecz Péter

Závecz

Péter
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.33
252 Keszthelyi Aba Boldizsár

Keszthelyi

Aba Boldizsár
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.33
253 Fittler Zsombor

Fittler

Zsombor
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.33
254 Daragó Donát

Daragó

Donát
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.33
255 Tömöri Péter András

Tömöri

Péter András
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.33
256 Fekete Máté

Fekete

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.33
257 Vadász Márton

Vadász

Márton
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.33
258 Mezei Balázs

Mezei

Balázs
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.33
259 Bombay Máté

Bombay

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.33
260 Szilágyi Ákos

Szilágyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 6 0.33
261 Krasznai Gyula Dániel

Krasznai

Gyula Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.33
262 Tóth Levente

Tóth

Levente
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 6 0.33
263 Cserkó András

Cserkó

András
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 0.32
264 Mészáros Kolos Norbert

Mészáros

Kolos Norbert
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 0.31
265 Orbán Zalán

Orbán

Zalán
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 0.30
266 Kisunyomi Zsombor

Kisunyomi

Zsombor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 11 0.27
267 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 0.27
268 Kovács Máté

Kovács

Máté
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 11 0.27
269 Éder Barnabás

Éder

Barnabás
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 4 0.25
270 Vértes Bálint

Vértes

Bálint
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.25
271 Gáll Csaba Govinda

Gáll

Csaba Govinda
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 16 0.25
272 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.25
273 Sisák Endre

Sisák

Endre
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.25
274 Gombos Dániel

Gombos

Dániel
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 0.25
275 Szidor Levente

Szidor

Levente
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 0.25
276 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 12 0.25
277 Kiss Márk

Kiss

Márk
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.25
278 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 0.24
279 Kovács Kornél

Kovács

Kornél
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 17 0.24
280 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 0.23
281 Pilinszki Máté

Pilinszki

Máté
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 9 0.22
282 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 18 0.22
283 Sassupe Norbert

Sassupe

Norbert
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 19 0.21
284 Orbán Olivér

Orbán

Olivér
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.20
285 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.20
286 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.20
287 Vida Máté

Vida

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.20
288 Szilágyi Örs

Szilágyi

Örs
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 0.20
289 Sohár Dilen

Sohár

Dilen
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.20
290 Kajdacsi Kristóf Zoltán

Kajdacsi

Kristóf Zoltán
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.20
291 Haypál Botond

Haypál

Botond
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.20
292 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 0.19
293 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 0.19
294 Petri Szabolcs

Petri

Szabolcs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 0.19
295 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
MAFC MAFC 17 0.18
296 Abou Namous Ahmed

Abou Namous

Ahmed
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 0.17
297 Barabás Ábel

Barabás

Ábel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 0.16
298 Szabó Bence

Szabó

Bence
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 14 0.14
299 Francia Bálint

Francia

Bálint
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 0.14
300 Reich Marcell

Reich

Marcell
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 8 0.13
301 Hoffmann Máté

Hoffmann

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.13
302 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 0.13
303 Szőnyegi Márk Mihály

Szőnyegi

Márk Mihály
MAFC MAFC 17 0.12
304 Erdei Bence

Erdei

Bence
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 9 0.11
305 Galambos Árpád

Galambos

Árpád
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 9 0.11
306 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 9 0.11
307 Májer Bálint

Májer

Bálint
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 10 0.10
308 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 10 0.10
309 Egervári Márton

Egervári

Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 11 0.09
310 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 0.08
311 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 14 0.07
312 Szidor Bálint

Szidor

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.07
313 Tar Dávid

Tar

Dávid
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.07
314 Zsitva Zoltán Barnabás

Zsitva

Zoltán Barnabás
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 0.07
315 Prónai Tamás Ákos

Prónai

Tamás Ákos
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 0.07
316 Bajnok Bulcsú

Bajnok

Bulcsú
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 0.07
317 Garger Zorán

Garger

Zorán
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 5 0.00
318 Farkas János

Farkas

János
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
319 Tolnai Máté

Tolnai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
320 Várkonyi Gábor

Várkonyi

Gábor
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 9 0.00
321 Sipos Brúnó

Sipos

Brúnó
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.00
322 Kardos Bálint

Kardos

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 6 0.00
323 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
324 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 8 0.00
325 Pásztor Patrik

Pásztor

Patrik
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 2 0.00
326 Graf Maximilián

Graf

Maximilián
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 0.00
327 Kocsis Botond

Kocsis

Botond
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.00
328 Móré Mátyás

Móré

Mátyás
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
329 Gonda Máté

Gonda

Máté
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.00
330 Kasza Hunor

Kasza

Hunor
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
331 Kelemen Benjamin

Kelemen

Benjamin
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
332 Sótonyi Ádám

Sótonyi

Ádám
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.00
333 Miklós Domokos

Miklós

Domokos
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.00
334 Kóté Adrián Levente

Kóté

Adrián Levente
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 10 0.00
335 Bozik Zsombor

Bozik

Zsombor
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 0.00
336 Óházy Máté

Óházy

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.00
337 Nagy Péter

Nagy

Péter
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 5 0.00
338 Szécsény Erhard

Szécsény

Erhard
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
339 Ványi Zalán

Ványi

Zalán
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
340 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
341 Bajzát Péter Zoltán

Bajzát

Péter Zoltán
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 0.00
342 Sutarski Ámos

Sutarski

Ámos
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
343 Lengl Kristóf

Lengl

Kristóf
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 2 0.00
344 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 0.00
345 Tóth Ágoston

Tóth

Ágoston
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
346 Hidegkuti Bence

Hidegkuti

Bence
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 0.00
347 Vargyas Barna

Vargyas

Barna
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
348 Kosztolánczy Bálint

Kosztolánczy

Bálint
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
349 Scháb Dániel

Scháb

Dániel
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.00
350 Simon Kornél

Simon

Kornél
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
351 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 2 0.00
352 Dallos Bence

Dallos

Bence
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 0.00
353 Katona Botond

Katona

Botond
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 2 0.00
354 Bíró Bálint

Bíró

Bálint
FALCO-VE KC/B FALCO-VE KC/B 2 0.00
355 Lakatos Zsombor

Lakatos

Zsombor
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
356 Perjés Márk

Perjés

Márk
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.00
357 Strasszer Ábner

Strasszer

Ábner
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
358 Papy Bence Zsolt

Papy

Bence Zsolt
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 9 0.00
359 Kovács Barna

Kovács

Barna
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.00
360 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
361 Bartus Levente

Bartus

Levente
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
362 Szathmári Szabolcs

Szathmári

Szabolcs
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.00
363 Sznagyik Roland

Sznagyik

Roland
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 0.00
364 Németh Martin

Németh

Martin
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.00
365 Simonics Levente Dávid

Simonics

Levente Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 2 0.00
366 Szekeres Alexander

Szekeres

Alexander
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
367 Irimia Krisztián Dániel

Irimia

Krisztián Dániel
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
368 Hajós András

Hajós

András
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.00
369 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.00
370 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.00
371 Banda Bogdán

Banda

Bogdán
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.00
372 Pap Barnabás

Pap

Barnabás
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.00
373 Gosztom Bálint Antal

Gosztom

Bálint Antal
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 0.00
374 Zagyi Attila

Zagyi

Attila
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek