Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A, rájátszás az 1-8. helyért - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.86
2 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante

Taylor

Kameron Milton Allante
2-3 PVSK PVSK 10 0.70
3 Bradford Desonta Keylon

Bradford

Desonta Keylon
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.64
4 Hammonds Leyton Grant

Hammonds

Leyton Grant
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.64
5 Milosevic Nemanja

Milosevic

Nemanja
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 0.63
6 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.56
7 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.56
8 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.56
9 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.55
10 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK PVSK 10 0.40
11 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.33
12 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK PVSK 10 0.30
13 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.29
14 Price Timothy Terell

Price

Timothy Terell
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.18
15 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 0.13
16 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 0.13
17 Airington Jaylin Gregory

Airington

Jaylin Gregory
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 0.13
18 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.11
19 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK PVSK 10 0.10
20 Wright Ryan Bradley

Wright

Ryan Bradley
4-5 PVSK PVSK 10 0.10
21 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.09
22 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.09
23 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.00
24 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 10 0.00
25 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK PVSK 5 0.00
26 Malesevic Nikola

Malesevic

Nikola
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 0.00
27 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.00
28 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 4 0.00
29 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK PVSK 10 0.00
30 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.00
31 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.00
32 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK PVSK 10 0.00
33 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.00
34 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.00
35 Lajsz Gergö

Lajsz

Gergö
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.00
36 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 6 0.00
37 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 8 0.00
38 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK PVSK 6 0.00
39 DELAS MARIO

DELAS

MARIO
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 4 0.00
40 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.00
41 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.00
42 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.00
43 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.00
44 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 7 0.00
45 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.00
46 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.00
47 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 5 0.00
48 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 10 0.00
49 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek