Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 12.00
2 Dugat Henry

Dugat

Henry
1-2 DEAC DEAC 3 9.67
3 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 9.00
4 Milosevic Nemanja

Milosevic

Nemanja
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 8.33
5 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 8.00
6 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 7.00
7 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 7.00
8 Agafonov Andriy

Agafonov

Andriy
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 7.00
9 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 6.67
10 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 1 6.00
11 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante

Taylor

Kameron Milton Allante
2-3 PVSK PVSK 1 6.00
12 Hammonds Leyton Grant

Hammonds

Leyton Grant
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 6.00
13 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 DEAC DEAC 3 5.67
14 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 3 5.67
15 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 5.33
16 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 5.33
17 Amigo Daniel

Amigo

Daniel
5 DEAC DEAC 3 5.33
18 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 5.00
19 Manigat Jahenns-Ley

Manigat

Jahenns-Ley
1-2 DEAC DEAC 3 5.00
20 Jevtovic Nikola

Jevtovic

Nikola
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 5.00
21 Bellot-Green Tyrell Christopher

Bellot-Green

Tyrell Christopher
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 5.00
22 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK PVSK 1 5.00
23 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 DEAC DEAC 3 4.67
24 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 4.67
25 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 4.33
26 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 4.33
27 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK PVSK 1 4.00
28 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 4.00
29 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 4.00
30 Rowsey Andrew Crist

Rowsey

Andrew Crist
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 4.00
31 DELAS MARIO

DELAS

MARIO
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 4.00
32 Coleman Marcus Orlando

Coleman

Marcus Orlando
3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 4.00
33 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK PVSK 1 4.00
34 Wright Ryan Bradley

Wright

Ryan Bradley
4-5 PVSK PVSK 1 4.00
35 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 DEAC DEAC 3 3.67
36 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 3 3.67
37 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 3.33
38 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 3.00
39 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 3.00
40 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 2.67
41 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC DEAC 3 2.67
42 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 2.67
43 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 2.67
44 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 3 2.33
45 Henton La Dontae Lee

Henton

La Dontae Lee
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 2.00
46 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 2.00
47 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 2.00
48 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 2.00
49 Pitts Damier Erik

Pitts

Damier Erik
1-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 2.00
50 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 2.00
51 Price Timothy Terell

Price

Timothy Terell
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 2.00
52 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 DEAC DEAC 3 1.67
53 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 1.33
54 Milosevic Strahinja

Milosevic

Strahinja
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 1.33
55 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 1 1.00
56 Cseh György

Cseh

György
5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 1.00
57 Ware Dustin Benison

Ware

Dustin Benison
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 1.00
58 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 1.00
59 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 1.00
60 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 1.00
61 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 3 1.00
62 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 1 1.00
63 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
2-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.67
64 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.33
65 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.33
66 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
67 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
68 Lajsz Gergö

Lajsz

Gergö
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
69 Bradford Desonta Keylon

Bradford

Desonta Keylon
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
70 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
71 Horváth Kristóf

Horváth

Kristóf
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
72 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
73 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
74 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
75 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.00
76 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
77 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
78 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
79 Fekete Viktor

Fekete

Viktor
1-2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
80 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
81 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
82 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
83 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
84 Doktor Péter

Doktor

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
85 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
86 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
87 Papp Péter

Papp

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
88 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC DEAC 3 0.00
89 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
90 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
91 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
92 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.00
93 Szigedi Bence

Szigedi

Bence
1 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
94 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC DEAC 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek