Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - Playoff - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 9.00
2 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 MAFC MAFC 4 8.25
3 Berger Seth Kenan

Berger

Seth Kenan
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 8.00
4 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 7.67
5 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 7.50
6 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 6.67
7 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 6.33
8 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 6.33
9 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 6.17
10 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 6 5.67
11 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 6 5.50
12 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 5.50
13 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 5.50
14 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 5.33
15 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 5.33
16 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 5.33
17 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 5 5.00
18 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 4 5.00
19 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 6 4.83
20 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 4.75
21 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 4.67
22 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 3 4.67
23 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 4.50
24 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 4.17
25 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 4.17
26 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 4.00
27 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 4.00
28 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 6 3.83
29 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 6 3.67
30 Nagy Krisztián Attila

Nagy

Krisztián Attila
3-4 MAFC MAFC 6 3.67
31 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 3 3.33
32 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 3.33
33 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 3.25
34 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 3.17
35 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 3.17
36 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 3.17
37 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 3.00
38 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 3.00
39 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 3.00
40 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 3 3.00
41 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 2.83
42 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 2.83
43 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 2.80
44 Csík Roland Zoltán

Csík

Roland Zoltán
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 2.75
45 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 2.67
46 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 2.67
47 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 2.50
48 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 2.50
49 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 2.50
50 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 6 2.50
51 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 2.50
52 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 4 2.50
53 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 2.40
54 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 2.33
55 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 2.33
56 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 2.33
57 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 4 2.25
58 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 2.25
59 Harmon Michael

Harmon

Michael
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 4 2.25
60 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 6 2.17
61 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 2.17
62 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 6 2.17
63 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 5 2.00
64 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 2.00
65 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 2.00
66 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 6 2.00
67 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.83
68 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 1.83
69 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.80
70 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.67
71 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 1.60
72 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 6 1.50
73 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 1.50
74 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 1.50
75 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 1.40
76 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 1.33
77 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 1.17
78 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1.00
79 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 5 1.00
80 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 1.00
81 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 5 0.80
82 Ben-Kane Dávid

Ben-Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 5 0.80
83 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.75
84 Szűcs Péter

Szűcs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.67
85 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.67
86 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 0.60
87 Szük Zsombor Nátán

Szük

Zsombor Nátán
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 4 0.50
88 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.50
89 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 5 0.40
90 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 3 0.33
91 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.33
92 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 0.33
93 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 3 0.33
94 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.17
95 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 6 0.17
96 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 0.17
97 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.00
98 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.00
99 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
3-4 MAFC MAFC 4 0.00
100 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 MAFC MAFC 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek