Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante

Taylor

Kameron Milton Allante
2-3 PVSK PVSK 26 2.27
2 Bradford Desonta Keylon

Bradford

Desonta Keylon
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 2.00
3 Harris Alandise

Harris

Alandise
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 2 2.00
4 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 26 1.89
5 Coleman Marcus Orlando

Coleman

Marcus Orlando
3 Jászberény Jászberény 21 1.76
6 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 DEAC DEAC 20 1.75
7 Boltic Marko

Boltic

Marko
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 26 1.73
8 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK PVSK 26 1.73
9 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 24 1.71
10 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 15 1.60
11 Warner Angelo Curtis

Warner

Angelo Curtis
1 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 1.58
12 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 19 1.58
13 Dugat Henry

Dugat

Henry
1-2 DEAC DEAC 26 1.54
14 Mclane Logan Ives

Mclane

Logan Ives
4-5 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 26 1.54
15 Nelson Remon Migguel

Nelson

Remon Migguel
1 Jászberény Jászberény 4 1.50
16 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 1.50
17 Pitts Damier Erik

Pitts

Damier Erik
1-3 Jászberény Jászberény 20 1.50
18 Price Timothy Terell

Price

Timothy Terell
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 25 1.48
19 Zeno Martin

Zeno

Martin
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 1.44
20 Ubilla Emmanuel

Ubilla

Emmanuel
1 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 1.44
21 Cartwright Kyron

Cartwright

Kyron
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 1.43
22 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 24 1.42
23 Ware Dustin Benison

Ware

Dustin Benison
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 1.42
24 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 1.39
25 Manigat Jahenns-Ley

Manigat

Jahenns-Ley
1-2 DEAC DEAC 25 1.36
26 Lilov Ivan Ventislalo

Lilov

Ivan Ventislalo
2-3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 11 1.36
27 Trajkovski Bojan

Trajkovski

Bojan
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 17 1.35
28 Taylor Joseph Daniel

Taylor

Joseph Daniel
3-4 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 3 1.33
29 Milosevic Strahinja

Milosevic

Strahinja
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 16 1.31
30 Sarenac Andrija

Sarenac

Andrija
1-2 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 7 1.29
31 Johnson Jr. Reginald

Johnson Jr.

Reginald
1 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 1.27
32 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 1.27
33 Evans II. Shannon Eugene

Evans II.

Shannon Eugene
1 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 13 1.23
34 Sulovic Nenad

Sulovic

Nenad
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 26 1.23
35 Henton La Dontae Lee

Henton

La Dontae Lee
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 11 1.18
36 Dénes Gábor

Dénes

Gábor
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 23 1.17
37 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 23 1.17
38 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 25 1.16
39 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 25 1.16
40 Lemar Brynton Jevon

Lemar

Brynton Jevon
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 1.12
41 Hammonds Leyton Grant

Hammonds

Leyton Grant
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 1.12
42 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 13 1.08
43 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 1.04
44 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 25 1.04
45 Rikalo Marko

Rikalo

Marko
1 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 11 1.00
46 Heath Jordan

Heath

Jordan
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 25 1.00
47 Bergstedt Jonas Zohore

Bergstedt

Jonas Zohore
5 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 19 1.00
48 Malesevic Nikola

Malesevic

Nikola
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 1.00
49 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Falco KC Falco KC 2 1.00
50 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 18 1.00
51 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2 Jászberény Jászberény 26 1.00
52 Krapic Ante

Krapic

Ante
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 8 1.00
53 Bellot-Green Tyrell Christopher

Bellot-Green

Tyrell Christopher
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 18 1.00
54 Jevtovic Nikola

Jevtovic

Nikola
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 26 0.96
55 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 Jászberény Jászberény 23 0.96
56 DELAS MARIO

DELAS

MARIO
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 23 0.96
57 Clark Donte Jaquan

Clark

Donte Jaquan
2-3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 18 0.94
58 Ponjavic Aleksandar

Ponjavic

Aleksandar
3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 15 0.93
59 Green Juan'a Lanier

Green

Juan'a Lanier
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 0.92
60 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 0.92
61 Mc Neail Jr. Kenyon Tarrell

Mc Neail Jr.

Kenyon Tarrell
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.91
62 Davis Darrell Loydd

Davis

Darrell Loydd
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 9 0.89
63 Boykins Jacobi

Boykins

Jacobi
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 0.89
64 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 8 0.88
65 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 7 0.86
66 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 21 0.86
67 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 19 0.84
68 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 DEAC DEAC 24 0.83
69 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 26 0.81
70 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 26 0.81
71 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 25 0.80
72 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK PVSK 25 0.80
73 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 25 0.80
74 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 24 0.79
75 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 PVSK PVSK 13 0.77
76 Freeman Allerik

Freeman

Allerik
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 0.77
77 Sheperd Kasey Juwan

Sheperd

Kasey Juwan
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.75
78 Cabezas Carlos

Cabezas

Carlos
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 11 0.73
79 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 0.73
80 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 0.73
81 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 26 0.73
82 Gliebov Dmytro

Gliebov

Dmytro
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.70
83 Kesar Igor

Kesar

Igor
5 PVSK PVSK 13 0.69
84 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 26 0.69
85 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 0.68
86 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 22 0.68
87 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 0.67
88 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 0.65
89 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 23 0.65
90 Gordon Wesley Jamaal

Gordon

Wesley Jamaal
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 0.65
91 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 26 0.65
92 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 26 0.62
93 Amigo Daniel

Amigo

Daniel
5 DEAC DEAC 25 0.60
94 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 25 0.60
95 Wiggins Jr. Alan Anthony

Wiggins Jr.

Alan Anthony
4-5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 0.58
96 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 DEAC DEAC 26 0.58
97 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 0.57
98 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 23 0.57
99 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 16 0.56
100 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 25 0.56
101 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 22 0.55
102 Milosevic Nemanja

Milosevic

Nemanja
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 13 0.54
103 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 26 0.54
104 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 19 0.53
105 Lawrence Gilbert

Lawrence

Gilbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 15 0.53
106 Mc Cray Ii Toney Mikel

Mc Cray Ii

Toney Mikel
3-4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.50
107 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 24 0.50
108 Airington Jaylin Gregory

Airington

Jaylin Gregory
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 14 0.50
109 Márton Ádám

Márton

Ádám
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 2 0.50
110 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.50
111 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 0.50
112 Rowsey Andrew Crist

Rowsey

Andrew Crist
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 0.48
113 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 24 0.46
114 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK PVSK 26 0.46
115 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 0.46
116 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 0.46
117 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 0.46
118 Dimic Milos

Dimic

Milos
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 25 0.44
119 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 0.44
120 PETERSON BRANDON JEROME

PETERSON

BRANDON JEROME
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 7 0.43
121 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 0.42
122 Agafonov Andriy

Agafonov

Andriy
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 0.42
123 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 24 0.42
124 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 0.41
125 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 DEAC DEAC 22 0.41
126 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 26 0.39
127 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 0.39
128 Kozma Gergö

Kozma

Gergö
1-3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 13 0.39
129 Spica Marko

Spica

Marko
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 0.38
130 Pustahvar Aliaksandr

Pustahvar

Aliaksandr
3-4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 11 0.36
131 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 25 0.36
132 Doktor Péter

Doktor

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 0.35
133 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 23 0.35
134 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 20 0.35
135 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 6 0.33
136 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 9 0.33
137 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.33
138 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 0.31
139 Horváth Kristóf

Horváth

Kristóf
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 13 0.31
140 Harazin Tamás

Harazin

Tamás
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.25
141 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 4 0.25
142 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 0.25
143 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 0.25
144 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 Jászberény Jászberény 21 0.24
145 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 13 0.23
146 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC DEAC 23 0.22
147 Murphy Alex James

Murphy

Alex James
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 9 0.22
148 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 23 0.22
149 Fuller Jon-Christopher Anderson

Fuller

Jon-Christopher Anderson
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 5 0.20
150 Cseh György

Cseh

György
5 Jászberény Jászberény 25 0.20
151 Ramstedt Adam

Ramstedt

Adam
4-5 DEAC DEAC 5 0.20
152 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK PVSK 10 0.20
153 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 5 0.20
154 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 0.18
155 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Falco KC 6 0.17
156 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 24 0.17
157 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 25 0.16
158 Lajsz Gergö

Lajsz

Gergö
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 0.16
159 Bullock Rodney

Bullock

Rodney
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 0.16
160 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC DEAC 7 0.14
161 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 14 0.14
162 Williams Amir Darrion

Williams

Amir Darrion
5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 7 0.14
163 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 7 0.14
164 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 8 0.13
165 Kósa Tamás

Kósa

Tamás
2 DEAC DEAC 15 0.13
166 Papp Péter

Papp

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 0.11
167 Hock Gergö

Hock

Gergö
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 11 0.09
168 Wright Ryan Bradley

Wright

Ryan Bradley
4-5 PVSK PVSK 11 0.09
169 Meleg Gergö Zorád

Meleg

Gergö Zorád
4-5 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 11 0.09
170 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 21 0.05
171 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 20 0.05
172 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 5 0.00
173 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 2 0.00
174 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 8 0.00
175 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
176 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 3 0.00
177 Fekete Viktor

Fekete

Viktor
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 3 0.00
178 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
179 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
180 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK PVSK 4 0.00
181 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 2 0.00
182 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC DEAC 6 0.00
183 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
184 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 12 0.00
185 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
186 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 2 0.00
187 Mike János

Mike

János
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 2 0.00
188 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.00
189 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.00
190 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 3 0.00
191 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 0.00
192 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 0.00
193 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 5 0.00
194 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC DEAC 1 0.00
195 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 4 0.00
196 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 6 0.00
197 Szigedi Bence

Szigedi

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 4 0.00
198 Adegbite Dennis Samuel

Adegbite

Dennis Samuel
4 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 1 0.00
199 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
200 Élö Bálint

Élö

Bálint
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 2 0.00
201 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
202 London Makinde Richard

London

Makinde Richard
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 0.00
203 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK PVSK 2 0.00
204 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 0.00
205 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 0.00
206 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek