Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Mclane Logan Ives 4-5 Serco - TF-BP 7 38.14
2 Nelson Remon Migguel 1 Jászberény 4 37.25
3 Derasimovic Marko 3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 35.17
4 Borisov Milos 3-4 DEAC 7 34.43
5 Ware Dustin Benison 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 34.29
6 Boltic Marko 1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 34.00
7 Aleksandrov Nemanja 4-5 Jászberény 7 33.71
8 Wittmann Krisztián 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 33.43
9 Curry Ronald Lee JR. 1 Falco KC 6 33.33
10 Manigat Jahenns-Ley 1-2 DEAC 6 32.83
11 Dramicanin Rastko 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 32.71
12 Sarenac Andrija 1-2 Serco - TF-BP 7 32.71
13 Sulovic Nenad 5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 32.71
14 Dugat Henry 1-2 DEAC 7 32.71
15 Warner Angelo Curtis 1 Sopron KC 7 32.57
16 Coleman Marcus Orlando 3 Jászberény 7 32.57
17 Hendlein Roland 4 Kaposvári KK 7 32.14
18 Norfleet Julian Vincent 1 Falco KC 6 31.83
19 Green Juan'a Lanier 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 31.71
20 Bruinsma Evan John 4 Falco KC 6 31.67
21 Budimir Veljko 3-4 PVSK 7 31.29
22 Rakic Miljan 2 Jászberény 7 31.00
23 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante 2-3 PVSK 7 30.71
24 Juhos Levente 4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 5 30.20
25 Johnson Jr. Reginald 1 Kaposvári KK 7 30.00
26 Lilov Ivan Ventislalo 2-3 Kaposvári KK 7 29.71
27 Agafonov Andriy 5-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 29.57
28 Lemar Brynton Jevon 1-2 Sopron KC 7 29.57
29 Pantelic Djordje 5 Jászberény 7 29.43
30 Davis Darrell Loydd 2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 29.29
31 Pongó Máté 1-2 PVSK 7 29.29
32 Freeman Allerik 2-1 Alba Fehérvár 6 29.00
33 Gordon Wesley Jamaal 5 Sopron KC 7 29.00
34 Ferencz Csaba 3 Egis Körmend 7 28.57
35 Evans II. Shannon Eugene 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 7 28.57
36 Gliebov Dmytro 3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 28.14
37 Szabó Zsolt 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 27.86
38 Mc Neail Jr. Kenyon Tarrell 1 Egis Körmend 7 27.86
39 Ciric Andrija 4 PVSK 7 27.86
40 Lóránt Péter 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 6 27.83
41 Vojvoda Dávid 2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 27.71
42 Eilingsfeld János 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 7 27.57
43 Thompson James Bernard 2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 27.43
44 Bradford Desonta Keylon 1 Egis Körmend 7 27.43
45 Heath Jordan 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 6 27.33
46 Balmazovic Stefan 4 Falco KC 6 27.33
47 Milosevic Strahinja 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 27.29
48 Trajkovski Bojan 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 7 27.14
49 Wirth Ádám 2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 27.14
50 Price Timothy Terell 2-3 Egis Körmend 7 26.86
51 Ruják András 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 7 26.71
52 Kovács Ákos 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 7 26.57
53 Karahodzic Kemal 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 26.57
54 Airington Jaylin Gregory 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 26.43
55 Váradi Benedek 2 Falco KC 6 26.00
56 Buzás Bence 2-3 Serco - TF-BP 7 25.86
57 Bellot-Green Tyrell Christopher 3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 25.71
58 Cartwright Kyron 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 6 25.33
59 Benke Szilárd 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 25.29
60 Boykins Jacobi 2-3 Alba Fehérvár 5 25.20
61 Spica Marko 4-5 Kaposvári KK 5 25.20
62 Beák Gábor 3 Serco - TF-BP 7 23.86
63 Faust Nicholas David Jordan 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 7 23.71
64 Hammonds Leyton Grant 4 Egis Körmend 7 23.71
65 Lawrence Gilbert 2-3 Sopron KC 7 23.43
66 Wiggins Jr. Alan Anthony 4-5 Sopron KC 7 23.29
67 Dimic Milos 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 22.71
68 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen 5 Falco KC 6 22.67
69 Antoni Csanád 2-3 PVSK 7 22.57
70 Jevtovic Nikola 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 7 22.57
71 Kesar Igor 5 PVSK 6 22.33
72 Amigo Daniel 5 DEAC 7 21.71
73 Murphy Alex James 4 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 21.57
74 Andric Luksa 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 21.14
75 Polyák László 2 DEAC 7 20.71
76 Dénes Gábor 3-4 Sopron KC 7 20.14
77 Keller Iván 2-3 Alba Fehérvár 4 20.00
78 DELAS MARIO 4-5 Egis Körmend 4 19.75
79 Horti Bálint 5 PVSK 7 19.43
80 Filipovic Stefan 4-5 Serco - TF-BP 6 19.33
81 Halász Ákos 1-2 Kaposvári KK 7 19.14
82 Supola Zoltán 2-3 Sopron KC 7 19.00
83 Tóth Norbert 4 Falco KC 6 18.50
84 Markovic Luka 3 Kaposvári KK 6 18.50
85 Takács Norbert 2-3 Sopron KC 7 18.00
86 Krnjajski Boris 1-2 Serco - TF-BP 7 17.57
87 Tóth Ádám 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 17.43
88 Filipovity Márkó 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 6 17.17
89 Rowsey Andrew Crist 1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 17.00
90 Csorvási Milán 5 Egis Körmend 6 17.00
91 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs 2-3 Jászberény 7 17.00
92 Ramstedt Adam 4-5 DEAC 5 16.80
93 Bognár Kristóf 4 DEAC 7 16.57
94 Bullock Rodney 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 6 16.33
95 Baki Gergely 3 Kaposvári KK 7 16.14
96 Kovács Péter 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 15.57
97 Simon Kristóf 1 PVSK 6 15.50
98 Szobi Dániel 1-3 Serco - TF-BP 7 15.14
99 Tóth Péter 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 6 15.00
100 Németh Ákos 1-2 Egis Körmend 7 14.86
101 Papp Péter 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 14.14
102 Harazin Tamás 4-5 Kaposvári KK 7 14.14
103 Omenaka Godwin Ekene 5 DEAC 7 12.43
104 Vágvölgyi Ákos 2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 12.14
105 Velkey János 2 DEAC 7 12.00
106 Doktor Péter 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 11.43
107 Mészáros Máté 3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 11.14
108 Molnár Márton 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 10.67
109 Durázi Krisztofer 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 9.57
110 Gulyás Milán 2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 9.57
111 Cseh György 5 Jászberény 7 9.00
112 Révész Ádám 5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 8.14
113 Medve Máté 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 7 7.29
114 Lajsz Gergö 5 Egis Körmend 7 6.86
115 Bíró Olivér 3 Falco KC 6 6.33
116 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár 1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 5.86
117 Kósa Tamás 2 DEAC 7 5.86
118 Varga Máté 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 6 5.67
119 Czirbus József 4 Jászberény 7 5.57
120 Brbaklic Aleksa 2-3 Jászberény 7 5.57
121 Demeter Attila 2-3 PVSK 5 5.20
122 Bán Tibor 2-3 Egis Körmend 5 5.00
123 Horváth Kristóf 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 7 4.71
124 Kis Attila Raul 2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 4.71
125 Kozma Gergö 1-3 Serco - TF-BP 7 4.57
126 Molnár Marcell 1-2 Sopron KC 7 4.43
127 Ruják Bence 1 Jászberény 7 4.00
128 Meleg Gergö Zorád 4-5 Serco - TF-BP 7 4.00
129 Bagó Martin 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 5 3.60
130 Oroszi Bence 3 Egis Körmend 7 3.43
131 Hock Gergö 1-2 Kaposvári KK 7 3.43
132 Pajor Dávid 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 7 2.86
133 Bogdán Benedek 4 Kaposvári KK 6 2.83
134 Molnár Dániel 2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 5 2.20
135 Takács Milán 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 4 1.75
136 Kucsora Csaba Ákos 2 Falco KC 6 1.67
137 Varga Ákos 2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 5 1.60
138 Bíró Levente 1-2 PVSK 6 1.50
139 Mayer Ákos 4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 6 1.17
140 Olasz Ádám 5 PVSK 6 1.17
141 Kalmár Viktor 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 7 1.14
142 Szalai Milán Zsolt 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 7 1.14
143 Márton Ádám 3 Egis Körmend 5 1.00
144 Bonifert Bendegúz 3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 5 1.00
145 Benke Krisztián 3-4 PVSK 4 0.75
146 Hódi Patrik 3 Falco KC 6 0.67
147 Fülöp Bence 5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.67
148 Buzsáki Bence 2-3 Sopron KC 7 0.57
149 Farkas Attila 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 6 0.50
150 Tóth Bence Miklós 1-2 DEAC 6 0.50
151 Csák Bence 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.43
152 Fekete Viktor 1-2 Jászberény 7 0.29
153 Adegbite Dennis Samuel 4 Serco - TF-BP 4 0.25
154 Puska Bence 3 Kaposvári KK 5 0.20
155 Plézer Gábor 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.17
156 Kucsera Dániel 4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.14
157 Szigedi Bence 1 Jászberény 7 0.14
158 Kocsis Zalán 4 Kaposvári KK 7 0.14
159 Werner Viktor 4 Sopron KC 6 0.00
160 Körmendi Bence 3 Falco KC 6 0.00
161 Opre Roland 3-4 DEAC 4 0.00
162 Berkics Bence 3-4 PVSK 5 0.00
163 Érsek Marcell 1-2 Egis Körmend 5 0.00
164 Kozák Márton 1-2 DEAC 6 0.00
165 Lukács Norbert 3 Alba Fehérvár 4 0.00
166 Verasztó Péter 2 Falco KC 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek