Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 22 32.50
2 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 32.39
3 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC II. MAFC II. 14 29.64
4 JACKSON Denzel John

JACKSON

Denzel John
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 28.58
5 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 27.53
6 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 25.82
7 RACKLEY Darion Angelo

RACKLEY

Darion Angelo
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 18 25.06
8 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 26 24.00
9 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 22.71
10 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 22.50
11 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 22.19
12 WEHNER Zoltán

WEHNER

Zoltán
2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 22.10
13 KÁNTOR Olivér

KÁNTOR

Olivér
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 22.04
14 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 21.92
15 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 24 21.79
16 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 21.42
17 Varga Dániel

Varga

Dániel
4-5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 20.23
18 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 19.73
19 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 25 19.44
20 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 SMAFC SMAFC 25 19.32
21 Mándity Máté

Mándity

Máté
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 19.24
22 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
2-3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 25 19.16
23 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 19.12
24 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 18.68
25 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 18.67
26 KOVÁCS Bence

KOVÁCS

Bence
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 18.42
27 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 18.04
28 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 17.38
29 KÁLMÁN László

KÁLMÁN

László
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 25 17.16
30 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 26 17.12
31 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 16.69
32 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 24 16.50
33 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 19 16.32
34 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 16.19
35 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 16.09
36 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 26 15.96
37 KHAKONOV Ruslan

KHAKONOV

Ruslan
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 15.62
38 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 15.61
39 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 15.60
40 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 15.45
41 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 15.35
42 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 15.32
43 Tanács Attila

Tanács

Attila
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 25 15.24
44 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 14.92
45 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 14.92
46 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 20 14.90
47 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 14.82
48 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 13.42
49 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 13.40
50 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 13.28
51 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 13.15
52 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 23 12.43
53 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 12.42
54 Pintér Máté

Pintér

Máté
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 12.29
55 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 11.74
56 Papp István

Papp

István
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 11.69
57 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 11.65
58 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 11.58
59 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 11.53
60 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 11.35
61 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 11.15
62 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 26 10.96
63 DÉLITY Bence

DÉLITY

Bence
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 10.72
64 Körömi László

Körömi

László
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 25 10.04
65 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 25 9.88
66 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 SMAFC SMAFC 22 9.87
67 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 25 9.64
68 VARGA István

VARGA

István
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 9.64
69 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 25 9.40
70 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 8.96
71 ENDRÉSZ Tamás

ENDRÉSZ

Tamás
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 8.88
72 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
2-3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 23 8.74
73 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 8.70
74 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 18 8.67
75 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 8.35
76 Tóth Szabolcs

Tóth

Szabolcs
5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 8.14
77 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 21 8.10
78 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 7.87
79 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 22 7.82
80 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 7.63
81 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 25 7.60
82 Nagy Gergö

Nagy

Gergö
3-4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 21 7.29
83 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 18 7.28
84 Keresztesi Dávid

Keresztesi

Dávid
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 7.25
85 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 MAFC II. MAFC II. 24 6.71
86 NAGY Gergő

NAGY

Gergő
1 SMAFC SMAFC 18 6.67
87 Kutrovich Bence

Kutrovich

Bence
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 6.67
88 BERECZKI Márk

BERECZKI

Márk
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 24 6.63
89 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 6.62
90 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 23 6.57
91 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 6.35
92 Goldring Gergö

Goldring

Gergö
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 6.21
93 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 6.13
94 NAGY Levente

NAGY

Levente
3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 20 5.95
95 Sebök Bence

Sebök

Bence
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 5.86
96 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 5.80
97 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 25 5.72
98 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 5.63
99 FÜLÖP András

FÜLÖP

András
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 23 5.39
100 MUCIBABIC Momcilo

MUCIBABIC

Momcilo
2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 14 5.36
101 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 5.26
102 Kovács Benedek Balázs

Kovács

Benedek Balázs
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 5.24
103 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 17 5.12
104 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 17 4.94
105 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 4.92
106 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 4.71
107 NÉMETH Balázs

NÉMETH

Balázs
2-3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 21 4.71
108 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 4.55
109 NÉMETH Márk

NÉMETH

Márk
3-4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 4.48
110 Molnár László

Molnár

László
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 4.13
111 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 18 4.11
112 Schubert Bence

Schubert

Bence
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 4.05
113 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 24 3.79
114 Forgács Gábor Attila

Forgács

Gábor Attila
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 3.39
115 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
3 SMAFC SMAFC 21 3.38
116 CSERKÚTI Áron

CSERKÚTI

Áron
1-2 MAFC II. MAFC II. 14 3.36
117 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 3.33
118 Szendrei József

Szendrei

József
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 22 3.32
119 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 3.08
120 Kuttor Gergö

Kuttor

Gergö
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 24 3.04
121 Katlan Roland

Katlan

Roland
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 3.00
122 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 2.94
123 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 2.83
124 GARAB Gergely

GARAB

Gergely
3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 21 2.81
125 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 2.76
126 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 17 2.53
127 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
4 SMAFC SMAFC 16 2.50
128 Debreceni Gergö

Debreceni

Gergö
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 2.32
129 Baptiszta Péter Olivér

Baptiszta

Péter Olivér
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 2.23
130 Hadnagy Bence

Hadnagy

Bence
2 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 15 2.20
131 Szöke Olivér

Szöke

Olivér
2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 2.00
132 Veres Dávid

Veres

Dávid
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 2.00
133 Kovács Dénes

Kovács

Dénes
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 2.00
134 Presing Áron

Presing

Áron
1,2 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 18 1.89
135 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 1.85
136 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 1.79
137 FRIEDL Kristóf

FRIEDL

Kristóf
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 1.77
138 Szücs Bence

Szücs

Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 1.00
139 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 0.77
140 KASZA Krisztián

KASZA

Krisztián
3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 13 0.54

Megyei szövetségek