Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC II. MAFC II. 14 4.86
2 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 3.79
3 KÁNTOR Olivér

KÁNTOR

Olivér
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 3.72
4 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 3.25
5 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
2-3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 25 3.16
6 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 3.09
7 KÁLMÁN László

KÁLMÁN

László
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 25 3.04
8 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 3.04
9 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 24 2.92
10 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 22 2.91
11 KOVÁCS Bence

KOVÁCS

Bence
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 2.84
12 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 2.83
13 Keresztesi Dávid

Keresztesi

Dávid
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 2.83
14 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 2.79
15 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 24 2.75
16 JACKSON Denzel John

JACKSON

Denzel John
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 2.67
17 Kutrovich Bence

Kutrovich

Bence
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 2.62
18 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 26 2.54
19 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 2.54
20 FÜLÖP András

FÜLÖP

András
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 23 2.52
21 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 2.46
22 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 2.44
23 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 25 2.40
24 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 2.37
25 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 2.35
26 RACKLEY Darion Angelo

RACKLEY

Darion Angelo
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 18 2.33
27 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 19 2.32
28 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 SMAFC SMAFC 25 2.28
29 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 2.28
30 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 2.27
31 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 2.23
32 BERECZKI Márk

BERECZKI

Márk
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 24 2.13
33 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 2.12
34 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 26 2.12
35 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 2.12
36 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 26 2.12
37 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 2.09
38 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 2.00
39 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 26 1.92
40 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 1.85
41 Papp István

Papp

István
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 1.84
42 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 1.77
43 Pintér Máté

Pintér

Máté
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 1.77
44 Sebök Bence

Sebök

Bence
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 1.77
45 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 SMAFC SMAFC 22 1.73
46 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 22 1.73
47 Varga Dániel

Varga

Dániel
4-5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 1.73
48 DÉLITY Bence

DÉLITY

Bence
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 1.64
49 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 1.63
50 CSERKÚTI Áron

CSERKÚTI

Áron
1-2 MAFC II. MAFC II. 14 1.57
51 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
2-3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 23 1.57
52 WEHNER Zoltán

WEHNER

Zoltán
2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 1.50
53 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 20 1.50
54 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 1.50
55 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 1.46
56 Tanács Attila

Tanács

Attila
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 25 1.44
57 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 23 1.44
58 NAGY Gergő

NAGY

Gergő
1 SMAFC SMAFC 18 1.44
59 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
3 SMAFC SMAFC 21 1.43
60 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 1.42
61 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 17 1.41
62 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 25 1.40
63 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 1.40
64 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 25 1.40
65 KHAKONOV Ruslan

KHAKONOV

Ruslan
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 1.39
66 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 1.39
67 Körömi László

Körömi

László
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 25 1.36
68 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 17 1.35
69 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 1.35
70 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 1.33
71 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 1.31
72 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 MAFC II. MAFC II. 24 1.29
73 Kuttor Gergö

Kuttor

Gergö
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 24 1.25
74 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 25 1.24
75 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 23 1.22
76 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 18 1.22
77 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 1.21
78 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 1.21
79 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 1.20
80 Schubert Bence

Schubert

Bence
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 1.20
81 Veres Dávid

Veres

Dávid
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 1.20
82 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 1.19
83 Mándity Máté

Mándity

Máté
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 1.18
84 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 1.18
85 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 1.17
86 VARGA István

VARGA

István
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 1.16
87 Tóth Szabolcs

Tóth

Szabolcs
5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 1.14
88 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 1.13
89 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 25 1.12
90 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 1.10
91 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 1.09
92 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 1.08
93 FRIEDL Kristóf

FRIEDL

Kristóf
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 1.08
94 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 18 1.06
95 Molnár László

Molnár

László
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 1.06
96 NÉMETH Balázs

NÉMETH

Balázs
2-3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 21 1.05
97 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 1.00
98 ENDRÉSZ Tamás

ENDRÉSZ

Tamás
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 1.00
99 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 21 1.00
100 Goldring Gergö

Goldring

Gergö
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 1.00
101 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 0.96
102 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 25 0.96
103 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 0.96
104 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.94
105 Kovács Benedek Balázs

Kovács

Benedek Balázs
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.94
106 MUCIBABIC Momcilo

MUCIBABIC

Momcilo
2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 14 0.93
107 Baptiszta Péter Olivér

Baptiszta

Péter Olivér
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.92
108 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 0.92
109 Szücs Bence

Szücs

Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.92
110 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 0.91
111 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 0.89
112 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 0.89
113 NAGY Levente

NAGY

Levente
3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 20 0.85
114 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 0.83
115 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 0.81
116 NÉMETH Márk

NÉMETH

Márk
3-4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 0.80
117 Hadnagy Bence

Hadnagy

Bence
2 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 15 0.80
118 Debreceni Gergö

Debreceni

Gergö
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 0.79
119 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 0.77
120 GARAB Gergely

GARAB

Gergely
3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 21 0.71
121 Katlan Roland

Katlan

Roland
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.67
122 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 0.67
123 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 0.64
124 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 24 0.63
125 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 18 0.61
126 Kovács Dénes

Kovács

Dénes
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 0.56
127 Szöke Olivér

Szöke

Olivér
2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 0.55
128 Presing Áron

Presing

Áron
1,2 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 18 0.50
129 Nagy Gergö

Nagy

Gergö
3-4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 21 0.48
130 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 0.43
131 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 0.42
132 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 0.39
133 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
4 SMAFC SMAFC 16 0.38
134 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 0.38
135 Szendrei József

Szendrei

József
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 22 0.36
136 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 0.33
137 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 13 0.31
138 Forgács Gábor Attila

Forgács

Gábor Attila
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 0.30
139 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 0.30
140 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 17 0.29

Megyei szövetségek