Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 KATONA Bence 1-2 MAFC II. 14 4.86
2 KOZÁK Márton 1-2 DEAC U23 24 3.79
3 KÁNTOR Olivér 1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 3.72
4 OMENAKA Godwin Ekene 5 DEAC U23 16 3.25
5 SIKL�S Olivér 2-3 MAFC II. 25 3.16
6 TÓTH Bence Miklós 1-2 DEAC U23 23 3.09
7 KÁLMÁN László 1 Motax-Pápai KC 25 3.04
8 M�SZ�ROS Bence 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 25 3.04
9 POLG�RDY Ádám 1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 24 2.92
10 BORD�CS Gábor Soma 4 MAFC II. 22 2.91
11 KOVÁCS Bence 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 2.84
12 KERESZTESI Dávid 1-2 Óbudai Kaszások 24 2.83
13 V�MOS László 3 Óbudai Kaszások 23 2.83
14 DURÁZI Krisztofer 4 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 2.79
15 BERNECZEI László 4-5 SMAFC 24 2.75
16 JACKSON Denzel John 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 2.67
17 KUTROVICH Bence 1 Óbudai Kaszások 21 2.62
18 NAGY Botond 1 BKG-Príma SE 26 2.54
19 VUKICEVIC Milos 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 26 2.54
20 FÜLÖP András 1 Motax-Pápai KC 23 2.52
21 PIUKOVICS Bálint 1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 2.46
22 TURSICS Krisztián 1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 2.44
23 KOV�CS Benedek 5 SMAFC 25 2.40
24 TAKÁCS Milán 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 19 2.37
25 KUCSORA Csaba 2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 2.35
26 RACKLEY Darion Angelo 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 18 2.33
27 CZUKOR Bence 1 SMAFC 19 2.32
28 Ratvay Balazs 5 SMAFC 25 2.28
29 LADOS Erik 1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 2.28
30 BAGÓ Martin 5 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 2.27
31 BURAI Róbert 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 13 2.23
32 BERECZKI Márk 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 24 2.13
33 PONG� Martin 1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE 17 2.12
34 R�TVAY Tamás 1-2 SMAFC 26 2.12
35 VARGA Máté 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 17 2.12
36 CSÁKVÁRI Csaba 4-5 EKE Eger KOK 26 2.12
37 NAGY Dániel 1 Bajai Bácska FKE 22 2.09
38 HORV�TH Márton 5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 2.00
39 ILL�S Balázs 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 26 1.92
40 G�SP�R Balázs 3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 1.85
41 PAPP István 2 Alba Fehérvár 19 1.84
42 SEBŐK Bence 5 Óbudai Kaszások 22 1.77
43 PINTÉR Máté 1 Óbudai Kaszások 17 1.77
44 SONYÁK Béla 2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE 26 1.77
45 VARGA Dániel 4-5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 1.73
46 PAPP Barna 1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 22 1.73
47 F�ZI Róbert 3 SMAFC 22 1.73
48 DÉLITY Bence 3 Bajai Bácska FKE 25 1.64
49 LUKÁCS Norbert 3 Alba Fehérvár 19 1.63
50 CSERKÚTI Áron 1-2 MAFC II. 14 1.57
51 BUZSÁKI Bence 2-3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 23 1.57
52 WEHNER Zoltán 2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 1.50
53 OLASZ Ádám 5 Salgótarjáni KSE 20 1.50
54 FEH�R Csaba 3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 1.50
55 LUKÁCS Döme 2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 1.46
56 TAN�CS Attila 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 25 1.44
57 NAGY Gergő 1 SMAFC 18 1.44
58 JO� Tamás 4 Salgótarjáni KSE 23 1.44
59 HORVÁTH Csaba 3 SMAFC 21 1.43
60 NAGY Benedek 1 BKG-Príma SE 26 1.42
61 M�SZ�ROS Csaba 1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 17 1.41
62 SZABÓ Gábor 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 25 1.40
63 L�VI Kevin Dominik 5 Alba Fehérvár 25 1.40
64 HORV�TH Attila 2-3 Motax-Pápai KC 25 1.40
65 KHAKONOV Ruslan 4 BKG-Príma SE 26 1.39
66 WERNER Viktor 4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 1.39
67 KÖRÖMI László 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 25 1.36
68 SO�S Bence 1-2 SMAFC 17 1.35
69 KISS Bálint 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 17 1.35
70 SZÅ°CS Péter 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 18 1.33
71 KELLER Vidor 5 Motax-Pápai KC 26 1.31
72 FEHÉR Ákos 1 MAFC II. 24 1.29
73 KUTTOR GergÅ‘ 3 Alba Fehérvár 24 1.25
74 ASSZ� Ádám 2-3 DEAC U23 25 1.24
75 N�METH Bence Tamás 2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 18 1.22
76 POLSTER Attila 3 Alba Fehérvár 23 1.22
77 VAN DER MEER Lóránd 4-5 Óbudai Kaszások 19 1.21
78 MEGYES Ákos 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 19 1.21
79 JAKAB Péter 3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE 25 1.20
80 VERES Dávid 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 15 1.20
81 SCHUBERT Bence 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 20 1.20
82 CSAPAI Péter 5 Salgótarjáni KSE 26 1.19
83 HÓDI Patrik 3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 1.18
84 M�NDITY Máté 5 Bajai Bácska FKE 17 1.18
85 UNGI Keve 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 24 1.17
86 VARGA István 3-4 Óbudai Kaszások 25 1.16
87 T�TH Szabolcs 5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 1.14
88 OPRE Roland 3-4 DEAC U23 24 1.13
89 V�GH Marcell 3-4 MAFC II. 25 1.12
90 PONGR�CZ Gergely 4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 1.10
91 KISS Balázs 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 1.09
92 SZICS�K Bence 4-5 EKE Eger KOK 25 1.08
93 FRIEDL Kristóf 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 1.08
94 TISZA Bálint 2 DEAC U23 18 1.06
95 MOLNÁR László 4 Óbudai Kaszások 16 1.06
96 NÉMETH Balázs 2-3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 21 1.05
97 GOLDRING GergÅ‘ 2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE 19 1.00
98 ENDRÉSZ Tamás 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 1.00
99 SZANYI Róbert 3 MAFC II. 21 1.00
100 SZILASI Bence 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 1.00
101 KOV�CS Barnabás 3 Bajai Bácska FKE 25 0.96
102 KOZ�K Bertalan 3-4 DEAC U23 23 0.96
103 SZELECZKI István 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 25 0.96
104 KOVÁCS Benedek Balázs 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.94
105 LAMAN Richárd 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.94
106 MUCIBABIC Momcilo 2 Salgótarjáni KSE 14 0.93
107 BAPTISZTA Péter Olivér 5 Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.92
108 HALÁSZ Ákos 2-3 BKG-Príma SE 26 0.92
109 SZÅ°CS Bence 3-4 DEAC U23 13 0.92
110 SZAB� Norbert 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 0.91
111 CZAK� Tamás 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 26 0.89
112 HORV�TH GergÅ‘ 2-3 Motax-Pápai KC 26 0.89
113 NAGY Levente 3 MAFC II. 20 0.85
114 REITER Bence 2-3 Óbudai Kaszások 24 0.83
115 SCHVEIGHOFFER Péter 1 Motax-Pápai KC 26 0.81
116 HADNAGY Bence 2 Motax-Pápai KC 15 0.80
117 NÉMETH Márk 3-4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 0.80
118 DEBRECENI Gergő 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 19 0.79
119 KALUHA Csaba 1-4 BKG-Príma SE 26 0.77
120 GARAB Gergely 3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 21 0.71
121 KATLAN Roland 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.67
122 POMÁZI Patrik 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 24 0.67
123 PÖSTÉNYI Zoltán 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 0.64
124 KISS Mihály Barna 1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 24 0.63
125 ZSUGA Tamás 1-2 DEAC U23 18 0.61
126 KOV�CS Dénes 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 25 0.56
127 SZŐKE Olivér 2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 0.55
128 PRESING Áron 1,2 Motax-Pápai KC 18 0.50
129 NAGY Gergő 3-4 MAFC II. 21 0.48
130 STEIER Krisztián 3-4 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 0.43
131 HORVÁTH Róbert 5 EKE Eger KOK 19 0.42
132 REIZER Roland 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 26 0.39
133 KARSAI Attila 4 SMAFC 16 0.38
134 BEN KANE Dávid 3-4 BKG-Príma SE 24 0.38
135 SZENDREI JÓzsef 3-4 BKG-Príma SE 22 0.36
136 KOV�CS Zoltán 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 0.33
137 KASZA Krisztián 3 Motax-Pápai KC 13 0.31
138 OROSZ Dominik 3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 0.30
139 FORG�CS Gábor Attila 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 23 0.30
140 KOCSIS Tamás 5 Motax-Pápai KC 17 0.29

Megyei szövetségek