Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 BORD�CS Gábor Soma 4 MAFC II. 22 9.00
2 OMENAKA Godwin Ekene 5 DEAC U23 16 7.44
3 VUKICEVIC Milos 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 26 7.42
4 HORV�TH Márton 5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 6.85
5 JACKSON Denzel John 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 6.71
6 WERNER Viktor 4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 6.27
7 CSÁKVÁRI Csaba 4-5 EKE Eger KOK 26 5.81
8 OPRE Roland 3-4 DEAC U23 24 5.42
9 BAGÓ Martin 5 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 5.31
10 BERNECZEI László 4-5 SMAFC 24 5.25
11 G�SP�R Balázs 3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 4.92
12 KOV�CS Benedek 5 SMAFC 25 4.88
13 JAKAB Péter 3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE 25 4.84
14 VARGA Máté 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 17 4.77
15 KELLER Vidor 5 Motax-Pápai KC 26 4.50
16 SIKL�S Olivér 2-3 MAFC II. 25 4.40
17 KATONA Bence 1-2 MAFC II. 14 4.36
18 DURÁZI Krisztofer 4 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 4.32
19 OLASZ Ádám 5 Salgótarjáni KSE 20 4.25
20 VARGA Dániel 4-5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 4.15
21 KOV�CS Barnabás 3 Bajai Bácska FKE 25 3.96
22 SZICS�K Bence 4-5 EKE Eger KOK 25 3.96
23 TAN�CS Attila 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 25 3.92
24 WEHNER Zoltán 2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 3.85
25 M�NDITY Máté 5 Bajai Bácska FKE 17 3.71
26 R�TVAY Tamás 1-2 SMAFC 26 3.69
27 ILL�S Balázs 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 26 3.69
28 CZUKOR Bence 1 SMAFC 19 3.63
29 BURAI Róbert 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 13 3.62
30 Ratvay Balazs 5 SMAFC 25 3.52
31 V�MOS László 3 Óbudai Kaszások 23 3.52
32 POLG�RDY Ádám 1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 24 3.50
33 HORV�TH GergÅ‘ 2-3 Motax-Pápai KC 26 3.50
34 DÉLITY Bence 3 Bajai Bácska FKE 25 3.48
35 FEH�R Csaba 3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 3.46
36 JO� Tamás 4 Salgótarjáni KSE 23 3.44
37 CSAPAI Péter 5 Salgótarjáni KSE 26 3.42
38 SCHVEIGHOFFER Péter 1 Motax-Pápai KC 26 3.42
39 VARGA István 3-4 Óbudai Kaszások 25 3.36
40 KÁNTOR Olivér 1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 3.32
41 LUKÁCS Norbert 3 Alba Fehérvár 19 3.26
42 NAGY Dániel 1 Bajai Bácska FKE 22 3.23
43 KOZÁK Márton 1-2 DEAC U23 24 3.13
44 HÓDI Patrik 3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 3.12
45 NAGY Benedek 1 BKG-Príma SE 26 3.12
46 L�VI Kevin Dominik 5 Alba Fehérvár 25 3.04
47 KHAKONOV Ruslan 4 BKG-Príma SE 26 3.00
48 SONYÁK Béla 2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE 26 3.00
49 BUZSÁKI Bence 2-3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 23 3.00
50 RACKLEY Darion Angelo 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 18 2.94
51 PÖSTÉNYI Zoltán 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 2.92
52 REITER Bence 2-3 Óbudai Kaszások 24 2.92
53 PONG� Martin 1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE 17 2.88
54 SEBŐK Bence 5 Óbudai Kaszások 22 2.86
55 KÖRÖMI László 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 25 2.84
56 N�METH Bence Tamás 2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 18 2.83
57 FEHÉR Ákos 1 MAFC II. 24 2.79
58 PIUKOVICS Bálint 1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 2.77
59 TÓTH Bence Miklós 1-2 DEAC U23 23 2.74
60 KOZ�K Bertalan 3-4 DEAC U23 23 2.74
61 M�SZ�ROS Bence 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 25 2.72
62 BERECZKI Márk 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 24 2.71
63 NAGY Botond 1 BKG-Príma SE 26 2.69
64 ENDRÉSZ Tamás 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 2.65
65 KOVÁCS Bence 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 2.63
66 SZANYI Róbert 3 MAFC II. 21 2.48
67 T�TH Szabolcs 5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 2.48
68 NAGY Gergő 3-4 MAFC II. 21 2.43
69 VAN DER MEER Lóránd 4-5 Óbudai Kaszások 19 2.42
70 HALÁSZ Ákos 2-3 BKG-Príma SE 26 2.35
71 NAGY Levente 3 MAFC II. 20 2.35
72 PAPP István 2 Alba Fehérvár 19 2.26
73 NÉMETH Márk 3-4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 2.24
74 F�ZI Róbert 3 SMAFC 22 2.23
75 HORVÁTH Róbert 5 EKE Eger KOK 19 2.21
76 V�GH Marcell 3-4 MAFC II. 25 2.20
77 KERESZTESI Dávid 1-2 Óbudai Kaszások 24 2.17
78 LADOS Erik 1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 2.16
79 REIZER Roland 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 26 2.15
80 NÉMETH Balázs 2-3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 21 2.14
81 SZELECZKI István 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 25 2.12
82 TURSICS Krisztián 1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 2.08
83 PONGR�CZ Gergely 4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 2.05
84 ASSZ� Ádám 2-3 DEAC U23 25 2.04
85 PAPP Barna 1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 22 1.96
86 MUCIBABIC Momcilo 2 Salgótarjáni KSE 14 1.93
87 HORV�TH Attila 2-3 Motax-Pápai KC 25 1.88
88 SZAB� Norbert 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 1.86
89 PINTÉR Máté 1 Óbudai Kaszások 17 1.77
90 KÁLMÁN László 1 Motax-Pápai KC 25 1.76
91 SZŐKE Olivér 2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 1.70
92 TAKÁCS Milán 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 19 1.58
93 STEIER Krisztián 3-4 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 1.57
94 CSERKÚTI Áron 1-2 MAFC II. 14 1.57
95 POLSTER Attila 3 Alba Fehérvár 23 1.57
96 KUCSORA Csaba 2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 1.53
97 KUTROVICH Bence 1 Óbudai Kaszások 21 1.52
98 GOLDRING GergÅ‘ 2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE 19 1.47
99 SZILASI Bence 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 1.44
100 CZAK� Tamás 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 26 1.39
101 BAPTISZTA Péter Olivér 5 Óbudai Kaszások 13 1.31
102 LUKÁCS Döme 2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 1.31
103 KOVÁCS Benedek Balázs 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 1.29
104 NAGY Gergő 1 SMAFC 18 1.28
105 FORG�CS Gábor Attila 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 23 1.22
106 FÜLÖP András 1 Motax-Pápai KC 23 1.22
107 MEGYES Ákos 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 19 1.21
108 KALUHA Csaba 1-4 BKG-Príma SE 26 1.19
109 KISS Bálint 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 17 1.18
110 TISZA Bálint 2 DEAC U23 18 1.17
111 MOLNÁR László 4 Óbudai Kaszások 16 1.13
112 KISS Balázs 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 1.13
113 LAMAN Richárd 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 1.12
114 KUTTOR GergÅ‘ 3 Alba Fehérvár 24 1.08
115 KOCSIS Tamás 5 Motax-Pápai KC 17 1.06
116 SZENDREI JÓzsef 3-4 BKG-Príma SE 22 1.05
117 HORVÁTH Csaba 3 SMAFC 21 1.05
118 UNGI Keve 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 24 1.04
119 KOV�CS Zoltán 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 1.00
120 SZÅ°CS Bence 3-4 DEAC U23 13 1.00
121 POMÁZI Patrik 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 24 0.96
122 SCHUBERT Bence 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 20 0.95
123 BEN KANE Dávid 3-4 BKG-Príma SE 24 0.88
124 SZABÓ Gábor 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 25 0.84
125 SZÅ°CS Péter 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 18 0.83
126 M�SZ�ROS Csaba 1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 17 0.82
127 DEBRECENI Gergő 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 19 0.79
128 SO�S Bence 1-2 SMAFC 17 0.77
129 GARAB Gergely 3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 21 0.76
130 KATLAN Roland 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.75
131 KISS Mihály Barna 1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 24 0.75
132 KOV�CS Dénes 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 25 0.68
133 ZSUGA Tamás 1-2 DEAC U23 18 0.67
134 VERES Dávid 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 15 0.53
135 FRIEDL Kristóf 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 0.46
136 KARSAI Attila 4 SMAFC 16 0.44
137 HADNAGY Bence 2 Motax-Pápai KC 15 0.40
138 KASZA Krisztián 3 Motax-Pápai KC 13 0.39
139 PRESING Áron 1,2 Motax-Pápai KC 18 0.39
140 OROSZ Dominik 3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 0.30

Megyei szövetségek