Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 25 1.60
2 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 1.58
3 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 1.50
4 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 1.25
5 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 1.23
6 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 SMAFC SMAFC 25 0.88
7 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.85
8 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 0.80
9 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 26 0.69
10 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.65
11 Sebök Bence

Sebök

Bence
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 0.64
12 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 0.63
13 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 26 0.62
14 Mándity Máté

Mándity

Máté
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 0.59
15 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 22 0.55
16 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 24 0.54
17 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 0.54
18 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 0.54
19 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 0.53
20 RACKLEY Darion Angelo

RACKLEY

Darion Angelo
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 18 0.50
21 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 23 0.48
22 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 0.42
23 Körömi László

Körömi

László
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 25 0.40
24 VARGA István

VARGA

István
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.40
25 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 0.35
26 Pintér Máté

Pintér

Máté
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 0.35
27 JACKSON Denzel John

JACKSON

Denzel John
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.33
28 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 0.33
29 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 0.32
30 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 0.32
31 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 0.32
32 Szücs Bence

Szücs

Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.31
33 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 0.31
34 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 20 0.30
35 Tóth Szabolcs

Tóth

Szabolcs
5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 0.29
36 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 0.27
37 Molnár László

Molnár

László
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 0.25
38 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
4 SMAFC SMAFC 16 0.25
39 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 25 0.24
40 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.24
41 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 SMAFC SMAFC 22 0.23
42 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 0.23
43 KHAKONOV Ruslan

KHAKONOV

Ruslan
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 0.23
44 Tanács Attila

Tanács

Attila
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 25 0.20
45 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 25 0.20
46 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 0.19
47 Kutrovich Bence

Kutrovich

Bence
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 0.19
48 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 0.19
49 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 0.18
50 Presing Áron

Presing

Áron
1,2 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 18 0.17
51 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 24 0.17
52 Debreceni Gergö

Debreceni

Gergö
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 0.16
53 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
2-3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 25 0.16
54 Nagy Gergö

Nagy

Gergö
3-4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 21 0.14
55 MUCIBABIC Momcilo

MUCIBABIC

Momcilo
2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 14 0.14
56 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 0.14
57 Keresztesi Dávid

Keresztesi

Dávid
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 0.13
58 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 0.13
59 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 0.13
60 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.12
61 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 0.12
62 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 26 0.12
63 KOVÁCS Bence

KOVÁCS

Bence
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 0.11
64 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 23 0.09
65 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 0.09
66 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
2-3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 23 0.09
67 KASZA Krisztián

KASZA

Krisztián
3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 13 0.08
68 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 0.08
69 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 0.08
70 BERECZKI Márk

BERECZKI

Márk
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 24 0.08
71 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 MAFC II. MAFC II. 24 0.08
72 Varga Dániel

Varga

Dániel
4-5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 0.08
73 ENDRÉSZ Tamás

ENDRÉSZ

Tamás
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 0.08
74 Baptiszta Péter Olivér

Baptiszta

Péter Olivér
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.08
75 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 0.08
76 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC II. MAFC II. 14 0.07
77 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.06
78 NAGY Gergő

NAGY

Gergő
1 SMAFC SMAFC 18 0.06
79 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 17 0.06
80 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 17 0.06
81 Kovács Benedek Balázs

Kovács

Benedek Balázs
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.06
82 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 21 0.05
83 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 19 0.05
84 NAGY Levente

NAGY

Levente
3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 20 0.05
85 WEHNER Zoltán

WEHNER

Zoltán
2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 0.05
86 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 0.05
87 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 0.05
88 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 0.04
89 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 25 0.04
90 Katlan Roland

Katlan

Roland
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.04
91 Kuttor Gergö

Kuttor

Gergö
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 24 0.04
92 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 0.04
93 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 0.04
94 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 0.04
95 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 0.00
96 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 0.00
97 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 0.00
98 Forgács Gábor Attila

Forgács

Gábor Attila
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 0.00
99 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 0.00
100 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 0.00
101 Szöke Olivér

Szöke

Olivér
2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 0.00
102 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 18 0.00
103 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 17 0.00
104 DÉLITY Bence

DÉLITY

Bence
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 0.00
105 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 0.00
106 Schubert Bence

Schubert

Bence
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 0.00
107 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 0.00
108 GARAB Gergely

GARAB

Gergely
3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 21 0.00
109 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 0.00
110 Kovács Dénes

Kovács

Dénes
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 0.00
111 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.00
112 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 0.00
113 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 0.00
114 FRIEDL Kristóf

FRIEDL

Kristóf
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 0.00
115 Hadnagy Bence

Hadnagy

Bence
2 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 15 0.00
116 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 0.00
117 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 24 0.00
118 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
3 SMAFC SMAFC 21 0.00
119 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 0.00
120 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 0.00
121 FÜLÖP András

FÜLÖP

András
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 23 0.00
122 NÉMETH Márk

NÉMETH

Márk
3-4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 0.00
123 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 18 0.00
124 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 25 0.00
125 Goldring Gergö

Goldring

Gergö
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 0.00
126 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 0.00
127 KÁNTOR Olivér

KÁNTOR

Olivér
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 0.00
128 CSERKÚTI Áron

CSERKÚTI

Áron
1-2 MAFC II. MAFC II. 14 0.00
129 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 18 0.00
130 KÁLMÁN László

KÁLMÁN

László
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 25 0.00
131 NÉMETH Balázs

NÉMETH

Balázs
2-3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 21 0.00
132 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 25 0.00
133 Veres Dávid

Veres

Dávid
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 0.00
134 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 0.00
135 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 0.00
136 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 26 0.00
137 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 0.00
138 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 22 0.00
139 Szendrei József

Szendrei

József
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 22 0.00
140 Papp István

Papp

István
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 0.00

Megyei szövetségek