Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 KOV�CS Benedek 5 SMAFC 25 1.60
2 BAGÓ Martin 5 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 1.58
3 HORV�TH Márton 5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 1.50
4 OMENAKA Godwin Ekene 5 DEAC U23 16 1.25
5 KELLER Vidor 5 Motax-Pápai KC 26 1.23
6 Ratvay Balazs 5 SMAFC 25 0.88
7 CSAPAI Péter 5 Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.85
8 SZICS�K Bence 4-5 EKE Eger KOK 25 0.80
9 VUKICEVIC Milos 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 26 0.69
10 VARGA Máté 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 17 0.65
11 SEBŐK Bence 5 Óbudai Kaszások 22 0.64
12 DURÁZI Krisztofer 4 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 0.63
13 CSÁKVÁRI Csaba 4-5 EKE Eger KOK 26 0.62
14 M�NDITY Máté 5 Bajai Bácska FKE 17 0.59
15 BORD�CS Gábor Soma 4 MAFC II. 22 0.55
16 BERNECZEI László 4-5 SMAFC 24 0.54
17 WERNER Viktor 4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 0.54
18 G�SP�R Balázs 3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 0.54
19 LUKÁCS Norbert 3 Alba Fehérvár 19 0.53
20 RACKLEY Darion Angelo 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 18 0.50
21 JO� Tamás 4 Salgótarjáni KSE 23 0.48
22 VAN DER MEER Lóránd 4-5 Óbudai Kaszások 19 0.42
23 VARGA István 3-4 Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.40
24 KÖRÖMI László 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 25 0.40
25 SCHVEIGHOFFER Péter 1 Motax-Pápai KC 26 0.35
26 PINTÉR Máté 1 Óbudai Kaszások 17 0.35
27 OPRE Roland 3-4 DEAC U23 24 0.33
28 JACKSON Denzel John 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.33
29 KOV�CS Barnabás 3 Bajai Bácska FKE 25 0.32
30 HORVÁTH Róbert 5 EKE Eger KOK 19 0.32
31 LADOS Erik 1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 0.32
32 SZÅ°CS Bence 3-4 DEAC U23 13 0.31
33 HORV�TH GergÅ‘ 2-3 Motax-Pápai KC 26 0.31
34 OLASZ Ádám 5 Salgótarjáni KSE 20 0.30
35 T�TH Szabolcs 5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 0.29
36 NAGY Dániel 1 Bajai Bácska FKE 22 0.27
37 KARSAI Attila 4 SMAFC 16 0.25
38 MOLNÁR László 4 Óbudai Kaszások 16 0.25
39 KUCSORA Csaba 2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.24
40 HORV�TH Attila 2-3 Motax-Pápai KC 25 0.24
41 SZAB� Norbert 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 0.23
42 KHAKONOV Ruslan 4 BKG-Príma SE 26 0.23
43 F�ZI Róbert 3 SMAFC 22 0.23
44 L�VI Kevin Dominik 5 Alba Fehérvár 25 0.20
45 TAN�CS Attila 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 25 0.20
46 CZAK� Tamás 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 26 0.19
47 REIZER Roland 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 26 0.19
48 KUTROVICH Bence 1 Óbudai Kaszások 21 0.19
49 PONG� Martin 1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE 17 0.18
50 POLG�RDY Ádám 1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 24 0.17
51 PRESING Áron 1,2 Motax-Pápai KC 18 0.17
52 DEBRECENI Gergő 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 19 0.16
53 SIKL�S Olivér 2-3 MAFC II. 25 0.16
54 PONGR�CZ Gergely 4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 0.14
55 NAGY Gergő 3-4 MAFC II. 21 0.14
56 MUCIBABIC Momcilo 2 Salgótarjáni KSE 14 0.14
57 KOZÁK Márton 1-2 DEAC U23 24 0.13
58 KOZ�K Bertalan 3-4 DEAC U23 23 0.13
59 KERESZTESI Dávid 1-2 Óbudai Kaszások 24 0.13
60 HÓDI Patrik 3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.12
61 TURSICS Krisztián 1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 0.12
62 ILL�S Balázs 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 26 0.12
63 KOVÁCS Bence 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 0.11
64 POLSTER Attila 3 Alba Fehérvár 23 0.09
65 PIUKOVICS Bálint 1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 0.09
66 BUZSÁKI Bence 2-3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 23 0.09
67 VARGA Dániel 4-5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 0.08
68 ENDRÉSZ Tamás 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 0.08
69 BAPTISZTA Péter Olivér 5 Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.08
70 LUKÁCS Döme 2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 0.08
71 KASZA Krisztián 3 Motax-Pápai KC 13 0.08
72 BURAI Róbert 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 13 0.08
73 REITER Bence 2-3 Óbudai Kaszások 24 0.08
74 BERECZKI Márk 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 24 0.08
75 FEHÉR Ákos 1 MAFC II. 24 0.08
76 KATONA Bence 1-2 MAFC II. 14 0.07
77 KOCSIS Tamás 5 Motax-Pápai KC 17 0.06
78 KOVÁCS Benedek Balázs 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.06
79 LAMAN Richárd 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.06
80 NAGY Gergő 1 SMAFC 18 0.06
81 KISS Bálint 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 17 0.06
82 TAKÁCS Milán 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 19 0.05
83 STEIER Krisztián 3-4 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 0.05
84 SZANYI Róbert 3 MAFC II. 21 0.05
85 CZUKOR Bence 1 SMAFC 19 0.05
86 NAGY Levente 3 MAFC II. 20 0.05
87 WEHNER Zoltán 2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 0.05
88 TÓTH Bence Miklós 1-2 DEAC U23 23 0.04
89 M�SZ�ROS Bence 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 25 0.04
90 BEN KANE Dávid 3-4 BKG-Príma SE 24 0.04
91 KATLAN Roland 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.04
92 SZELECZKI István 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 25 0.04
93 KUTTOR GergÅ‘ 3 Alba Fehérvár 24 0.04
94 UNGI Keve 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 24 0.04
95 N�METH Bence Tamás 2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 18 0.00
96 V�GH Marcell 3-4 MAFC II. 25 0.00
97 GOLDRING GergÅ‘ 2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE 19 0.00
98 JAKAB Péter 3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE 25 0.00
99 KÁNTOR Olivér 1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 0.00
100 TISZA Bálint 2 DEAC U23 18 0.00
101 CSERKÚTI Áron 1-2 MAFC II. 14 0.00
102 ASSZ� Ádám 2-3 DEAC U23 25 0.00
103 KÁLMÁN László 1 Motax-Pápai KC 25 0.00
104 NÉMETH Balázs 2-3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 21 0.00
105 SZABÓ Gábor 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 25 0.00
106 SZÅ°CS Péter 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 18 0.00
107 VERES Dávid 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 15 0.00
108 R�TVAY Tamás 1-2 SMAFC 26 0.00
109 PÖSTÉNYI Zoltán 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 0.00
110 PAPP Barna 1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 22 0.00
111 SZENDREI JÓzsef 3-4 BKG-Príma SE 22 0.00
112 PAPP István 2 Alba Fehérvár 19 0.00
113 HALÁSZ Ákos 2-3 BKG-Príma SE 26 0.00
114 OROSZ Dominik 3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 0.00
115 KOV�CS Zoltán 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 0.00
116 FORG�CS Gábor Attila 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 23 0.00
117 V�MOS László 3 Óbudai Kaszások 23 0.00
118 SZŐKE Olivér 2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 0.00
119 MEGYES Ákos 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 19 0.00
120 ZSUGA Tamás 1-2 DEAC U23 18 0.00
121 M�SZ�ROS Csaba 1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 17 0.00
122 SCHUBERT Bence 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 20 0.00
123 DÉLITY Bence 3 Bajai Bácska FKE 25 0.00
124 KISS Balázs 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 0.00
125 POMÁZI Patrik 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 24 0.00
126 GARAB Gergely 3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 21 0.00
127 KALUHA Csaba 1-4 BKG-Príma SE 26 0.00
128 KOV�CS Dénes 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 25 0.00
129 SONYÁK Béla 2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.00
130 NAGY Botond 1 BKG-Príma SE 26 0.00
131 SO�S Bence 1-2 SMAFC 17 0.00
132 FRIEDL Kristóf 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 0.00
133 HADNAGY Bence 2 Motax-Pápai KC 15 0.00
134 KISS Mihály Barna 1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 24 0.00
135 HORVÁTH Csaba 3 SMAFC 21 0.00
136 NAGY Benedek 1 BKG-Príma SE 26 0.00
137 SZILASI Bence 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 0.00
138 FEH�R Csaba 3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 0.00
139 FÜLÖP András 1 Motax-Pápai KC 23 0.00
140 NÉMETH Márk 3-4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 0.00

Megyei szövetségek