Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 STOJANOVIC Srdan

STOJANOVIC

Srdan
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 25.83
2 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 25 25.60
3 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 25.36
4 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 20 25.05
5 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 25 24.56
6 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 24.28
7 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 23.79
8 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 22 23.37
9 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 21.85
10 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 21.81
11 SZÖGI Ádám

SZÖGI

Ádám
1 MEAFC MEAFC 19 21.58
12 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 20.88
13 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 20.52
14 SPAGNOLO Thomas Ryan

SPAGNOLO

Thomas Ryan
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 20.52
15 DRAHOS Gábor

DRAHOS

Gábor
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 26 19.85
16 DOBOS László

DOBOS

László
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 21 19.57
17 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 19.44
18 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 19.12
19 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 18.92
20 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 18.73
21 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 18.58
22 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 17.76
23 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 17.46
24 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 17.35
25 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 17.35
26 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 17.04
27 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 16.92
28 Kovacs Gabor

Kovacs

Gabor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 16.65
29 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 16.58
30 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 16.36
31 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 16.33
32 Nárai Bence

Nárai

Bence
4-5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 20 16.30
33 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 16.19
34 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 24 15.96
35 SZABÓ Tibor

SZABÓ

Tibor
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 15.91
36 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 15.84
37 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 15.64
38 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 15.47
39 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 15.12
40 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 25 15.00
41 Gajic Nemanja

Gajic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 14.90
42 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 14.81
43 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 14.48
44 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 14.28
45 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 14.20
46 Somogyfoki Péter

Somogyfoki

Péter
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 20 14.20
47 Kováts Róbert

Kováts

Róbert
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 14.12
48 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 26 13.92
49 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 13.81
50 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 13.70
51 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 25 13.56
52 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 25 13.36
53 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 13.33
54 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 13.18
55 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 25 12.88
56 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 12.79
57 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilár
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 25 12.76
58 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 12.60
59 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC MEAFC 22 12.59
60 GOMBÁS Gábor

GOMBÁS

Gábor
3-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 25 12.20
61 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 12.17
62 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 12.15
63 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 12.12
64 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 11.95
65 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 26 11.58
66 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 11.48
67 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 20 10.95
68 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 MEAFC MEAFC 26 10.65
69 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 10.50
70 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 10.38
71 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 10.13
72 MOHAY Péter

MOHAY

Péter
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 13 9.69
73 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 9.58
74 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 9.36
75 Máté Márk

Máté

Márk
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 9.33
76 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 9.31
77 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 9.22
78 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 21 9.09
79 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 9.00
80 BÖDÖR Bence

BÖDÖR

Bence
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 8.88
81 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 20 8.60
82 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 8.42
83 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 8.20
84 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 8.14
85 Pável Dániel

Pável

Dániel
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 8.10
86 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 24 7.96
87 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 7.35
88 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 7.21
89 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 25 7.04
90 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 7.00
91 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 7.00
92 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 6.94
93 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 6.50
94 Schéda Martin

Schéda

Martin
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 6.25
95 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC MEAFC 26 6.15
96 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 5.96
97 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 23 5.83
98 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 5.81
99 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 5.74
100 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 25 5.68
101 Zrinyi Viktor

Zrinyi

Viktor
4-5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 5.62
102 KOVÁCS Balázs

KOVÁCS

Balázs
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 5.61
103 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 5.59
104 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 26 5.46
105 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 24 5.21
106 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 4.86
107 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 4.85
108 Steier Roland

Steier

Roland
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 4.83
109 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 4.80
110 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 4.75
111 ADEBAYO Osiyemi

ADEBAYO

Osiyemi
2-3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 20 4.70
112 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC MEAFC 17 4.59
113 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 4.50
114 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 4.08
115 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 3.87
116 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 3.81
117 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 3.75
118 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 MEAFC MEAFC 14 3.72
119 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 3.60
120 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 3.55
121 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
2-3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 3.45
122 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 3.44
123 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 2.85
124 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 2.83
125 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 2.62
126 Horvát Martin

Horvát

Martin
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 2.44
127 Farkas Gergö

Farkas

Gergö
3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 2.42
128 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 16 2.32
129 KUN Gergő

KUN

Gergő
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 2.21
130 SZOJKA Gábor

SZOJKA

Gábor
4 MEAFC MEAFC 14 2.14
131 KÁMÁN Bálint

KÁMÁN

Bálint
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 2.13
132 Baross Kristóf

Baross

Kristóf
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 2.12
133 Szöke Gábor

Szöke

Gábor
5 MEAFC MEAFC 13 1.92
134 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 1.92
135 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
1 MEAFC MEAFC 26 1.85
136 Pechár Csaba

Pechár

Csaba
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 1.80
137 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 19 1.74
138 Adegbite Dennis Samuel

Adegbite

Dennis Samuel
4 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 1.58
139 Kovács Sándor

Kovács

Sándor
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 1.53
140 Fetzer Maximilián

Fetzer

Maximilián
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 1.40
141 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 1.32
142 Szondi Ákos

Szondi

Ákos
4-5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 1.05
143 Bogatin Ádám

Bogatin

Ádám
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 1.04
144 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 1.00
145 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 16 1.00
146 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 21 1.00
147 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.95
148 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 13 0.85
149 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 21 0.81
150 KOCSIS Máté

KOCSIS

Máté
3-4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 0.68
151 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 0.59
152 Domján Ferenc

Domján

Ferenc
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 0.59
153 BAGÓ László

BAGÓ

László
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 0.56
154 NAGY Adrián

NAGY

Adrián
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 0.48
155 Bánszki Róbert

Bánszki

Róbert
3-4 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 21 0.43
156 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 0.35
157 PERÉNYI Domonkos

PERÉNYI

Domonkos
3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.27
158 Nagy Csaba

Nagy

Csaba
1 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 24 0.25
159 Dávid Róbert

Dávid

Róbert
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 13 0.23
160 Varga Roland

Varga

Roland
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 15 0.20
161 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 0.17
162 Petrás Vajk

Petrás

Vajk
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 19 0.16
163 Telek Gergö

Telek

Gergö
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.15
164 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 0.14
165 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 15 0.13
166 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 25 0.00
167 Kálmán Bence

Kálmán

Bence
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 0.00
168 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 0.00
169 Krecska Dominik

Krecska

Dominik
1-2 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.00
170 Szepesi Szabolcs

Szepesi

Szabolcs
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 19 -0.11
171 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 -0.25
172 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 -0.29
173 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 -0.58

Megyei szövetségek