Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 8.79
2 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 7.92
3 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 7.92
4 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 22 7.82
5 DOBOS László

DOBOS

László
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 21 7.57
6 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 7.42
7 SPAGNOLO Thomas Ryan

SPAGNOLO

Thomas Ryan
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 7.00
8 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 6.65
9 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 6.54
10 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 25 6.52
11 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 20 6.45
12 Nárai Bence

Nárai

Bence
4-5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 20 6.40
13 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 6.38
14 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 6.27
15 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 6.27
16 GOMBÁS Gábor

GOMBÁS

Gábor
3-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 25 6.20
17 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 6.08
18 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 6.08
19 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilár
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 25 5.92
20 Gajic Nemanja

Gajic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 5.90
21 Kováts Róbert

Kováts

Róbert
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 5.84
22 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 24 5.75
23 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 5.61
24 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 5.59
25 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 5.58
26 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 5.54
27 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 5.50
28 SZABÓ Tibor

SZABÓ

Tibor
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 5.48
29 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 25 5.16
30 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 5.16
31 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 5.12
32 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 MEAFC MEAFC 26 5.04
33 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 26 5.00
34 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 5.00
35 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 5.00
36 Somogyfoki Péter

Somogyfoki

Péter
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 20 4.95
37 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 4.89
38 Kovacs Gabor

Kovacs

Gabor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 4.87
39 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 4.84
40 MOHAY Péter

MOHAY

Péter
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 13 4.69
41 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 4.65
42 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 4.64
43 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 4.61
44 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC MEAFC 22 4.59
45 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 4.54
46 Drahos Gábor

Drahos

Gábor
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 26 4.54
47 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 4.52
48 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 20 4.45
49 BÖDÖR Bence

BÖDÖR

Bence
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 4.42
50 STOJANOVIC Srdan

STOJANOVIC

Srdan
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 4.39
51 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 25 4.28
52 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 4.17
53 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 4.15
54 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 4.00
55 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC MEAFC 17 3.94
56 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 24 3.92
57 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 3.92
58 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 3.89
59 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 3.83
60 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 3.83
61 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 3.79
62 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 3.73
63 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 3.63
64 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 26 3.62
65 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 25 3.60
66 Szögi Ádám

Szögi

Ádám
1 MEAFC MEAFC 19 3.58
67 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 3.50
68 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 25 3.40
69 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 25 3.32
70 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 3.22
71 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 3.12
72 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 3.07
73 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 3.06
74 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 3.05
75 Máté Márk

Máté

Márk
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 3.04
76 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 3.04
77 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 3.00
78 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 3.00
79 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 3.00
80 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 2.96
81 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 26 2.96
82 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 2.89
83 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 2.77
84 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 2.74
85 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 20 2.70
86 ADEBAYO Osiyemi

ADEBAYO

Osiyemi
2-3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 20 2.65
87 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 25 2.64
88 KOVÁCS Balázs

KOVÁCS

Balázs
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 2.61
89 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 2.50
90 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 23 2.48
91 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 2.46
92 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 2.46
93 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 2.40
94 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 2.39
95 Zrinyi Viktor

Zrinyi

Viktor
4-5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 2.39
96 Pável Dániel

Pável

Dániel
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 2.38
97 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 2.35
98 Schéda Martin

Schéda

Martin
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 2.33
99 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 24 2.25
100 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC MEAFC 26 2.23
101 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
2-3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 2.14
102 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 2.13
103 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 21 2.05
104 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 2.05
105 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 2.00
106 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 1.96
107 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 25 1.92
108 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 1.92
109 Steier Roland

Steier

Roland
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 1.89
110 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 1.88
111 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.80
112 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 MEAFC MEAFC 14 1.64
113 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 1.62
114 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 1.62
115 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 1.61
116 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 1.58
117 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 1.46
118 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 1.39
119 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 1.33
120 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 1.32
121 Baross Kristóf

Baross

Kristóf
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 1.31
122 Kovács Sándor

Kovács

Sándor
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 1.24
123 Adegbite Dennis Samuel

Adegbite

Dennis Samuel
4 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 1.23
124 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 1.20
125 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 1.19
126 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 1.12
127 Farkas Gergö

Farkas

Gergö
3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 1.08
128 Horvát Martin

Horvát

Martin
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 1.00
129 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 1.00
130 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.94
131 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
1 MEAFC MEAFC 26 0.89
132 Pechár Csaba

Pechár

Csaba
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 0.80
133 Szondi Ákos

Szondi

Ákos
4-5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 0.73
134 Szöke Gábor

Szöke

Gábor
5 MEAFC MEAFC 13 0.69
135 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 16 0.69
136 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.67
137 Fetzer Maximilián

Fetzer

Maximilián
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 0.60
138 KOCSIS Máté

KOCSIS

Máté
3-4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 0.59
139 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 0.57
140 SZOJKA Gábor

SZOJKA

Gábor
4 MEAFC MEAFC 14 0.50
141 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 0.50
142 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 21 0.43
143 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 0.43
144 KUN Gergő

KUN

Gergő
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 0.42
145 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 21 0.38
146 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 16 0.38
147 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 19 0.37
148 Domján Ferenc

Domján

Ferenc
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 0.35
149 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 0.33
150 Bánszki Róbert

Bánszki

Róbert
3-4 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 21 0.33
151 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 0.32
152 Szepesi Szabolcs

Szepesi

Szabolcs
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 19 0.32
153 Petrás Vajk

Petrás

Vajk
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 19 0.26
154 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 0.25
155 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 13 0.23
156 NAGY Adrián

NAGY

Adrián
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 0.22
157 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 0.22
158 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 0.20
159 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 0.18
160 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 0.18
161 Dávid Róbert

Dávid

Róbert
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 13 0.15
162 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 0.12
163 BAGÓ László

BAGÓ

László
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 0.11
164 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 0.08
165 Varga Roland

Varga

Roland
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 15 0.07
166 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 15 0.07
167 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 0.04
168 PERÉNYI Domonkos

PERÉNYI

Domonkos
3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.04
169 Telek Gergö

Telek

Gergö
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.00
170 Kálmán Bence

Kálmán

Bence
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 0.00
171 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 25 0.00
172 Krecska Dominik

Krecska

Dominik
1-2 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.00
173 Nagy Csaba

Nagy

Csaba
1 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 24 0.00

Megyei szövetségek