Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 25 20.40
2 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 19.93
3 STOJANOVIC Srdan

STOJANOVIC

Srdan
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 19.50
4 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 18.54
5 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 20 18.30
6 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 18.08
7 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 25 17.24
8 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 22 17.18
9 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 16.33
10 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 16.00
11 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 25 15.80
12 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 15.63
13 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 15.36
14 SZÖGI Ádám

SZÖGI

Ádám
1 MEAFC MEAFC 19 15.26
15 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 14.88
16 DRAHOS Gábor

DRAHOS

Gábor
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 26 14.54
17 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 14.27
18 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 14.18
19 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 14.08
20 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 13.42
21 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 13.35
22 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 13.12
23 SPAGNOLO Thomas Ryan

SPAGNOLO

Thomas Ryan
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 13.04
24 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 12.96
25 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 12.92
26 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 12.83
27 Somogyfoki Péter

Somogyfoki

Péter
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 20 12.70
28 Nárai Bence

Nárai

Bence
4-5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 20 12.65
29 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 12.63
30 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 12.46
31 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 12.40
32 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 12.31
33 DOBOS László

DOBOS

László
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 21 12.29
34 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 25 12.24
35 Kovacs Gabor

Kovacs

Gabor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 12.13
36 Gajic Nemanja

Gajic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 11.90
37 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 11.69
38 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 11.63
39 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 11.48
40 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 11.28
41 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 26 11.23
42 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 11.04
43 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 11.04
44 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 10.96
45 SZABÓ Tibor

SZABÓ

Tibor
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 10.83
46 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 10.54
47 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 10.48
48 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 10.40
49 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 25 10.32
50 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 26 10.08
51 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 9.94
52 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 24 9.88
53 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 9.79
54 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 9.78
55 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 25 9.76
56 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 9.68
57 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 9.62
58 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 20 9.45
59 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 9.39
60 Kováts Róbert

Kováts

Róbert
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 9.36
61 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 9.32
62 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 9.26
63 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 8.71
64 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 MEAFC MEAFC 26 8.65
65 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 8.40
66 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 21 8.38
67 Máté Márk

Máté

Márk
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 8.33
68 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC MEAFC 22 8.05
69 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 8.00
70 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 7.78
71 GOMBÁS Gábor

GOMBÁS

Gábor
3-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 25 7.68
72 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilár
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 25 7.56
73 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 20 7.55
74 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 6.86
75 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 6.50
76 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 6.48
77 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 6.44
78 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC MEAFC 26 5.89
79 MOHAY Péter

MOHAY

Péter
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 13 5.85
80 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 5.72
81 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 5.50
82 Schéda Martin

Schéda

Martin
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 5.38
83 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 24 5.25
84 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 5.23
85 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 5.19
86 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 5.13
87 BÖDÖR Bence

BÖDÖR

Bence
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 5.12
88 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 5.11
89 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 5.08
90 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 5.04
91 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 24 5.00
92 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 4.92
93 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 25 4.92
94 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 4.84
95 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 4.77
96 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 4.73
97 Zrinyi Viktor

Zrinyi

Viktor
4-5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 4.46
98 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 4.46
99 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 23 4.30
100 ADEBAYO Osiyemi

ADEBAYO

Osiyemi
2-3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 20 4.20
101 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 4.10
102 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 4.09
103 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 26 4.04
104 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 4.00
105 KOVÁCS Balázs

KOVÁCS

Balázs
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 3.87
106 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 3.77
107 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 3.76
108 Pável Dániel

Pável

Dániel
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 3.76
109 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 25 3.56
110 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 3.36
111 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 3.15
112 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 3.13
113 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 3.07
114 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 3.04
115 Farkas Gergö

Farkas

Gergö
3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 2.96
116 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 2.83
117 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 2.65
118 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 2.57
119 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 2.46
120 Kovács Sándor

Kovács

Sándor
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 2.41
121 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 2.40
122 KUN Gergő

KUN

Gergő
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 2.38
123 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 2.35
124 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
2-3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 2.32
125 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 19 2.21
126 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 2.15
127 Steier Roland

Steier

Roland
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 2.00
128 Pechár Csaba

Pechár

Csaba
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 1.92
129 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 MEAFC MEAFC 14 1.86
130 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 1.81
131 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC MEAFC 17 1.77
132 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 16 1.75
133 KÁMÁN Bálint

KÁMÁN

Bálint
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 1.71
134 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 1.46
135 Szöke Gábor

Szöke

Gábor
5 MEAFC MEAFC 13 1.39
136 SZOJKA Gábor

SZOJKA

Gábor
4 MEAFC MEAFC 14 1.36
137 Fetzer Maximilián

Fetzer

Maximilián
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 1.36
138 Horvát Martin

Horvát

Martin
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 1.35
139 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 1.16
140 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
1 MEAFC MEAFC 26 1.00
141 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 21 1.00
142 Baross Kristóf

Baross

Kristóf
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 1.00
143 KOCSIS Máté

KOCSIS

Máté
3-4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 1.00
144 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 13 0.92
145 Adegbite Dennis Samuel

Adegbite

Dennis Samuel
4 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.85
146 Bogatin Ádám

Bogatin

Ádám
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 0.84
147 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 16 0.81
148 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 21 0.71
149 Szondi Ákos

Szondi

Ákos
4-5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 0.68
150 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.67
151 Bánszki Róbert

Bánszki

Róbert
3-4 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 21 0.67
152 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 0.64
153 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 0.58
154 BAGÓ László

BAGÓ

László
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 0.50
155 NAGY Adrián

NAGY

Adrián
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 0.48
156 Nagy Csaba

Nagy

Csaba
1 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 24 0.46
157 Szepesi Szabolcs

Szepesi

Szabolcs
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 19 0.37
158 Domján Ferenc

Domján

Ferenc
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 0.35
159 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 0.29
160 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 0.17
161 Petrás Vajk

Petrás

Vajk
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 19 0.16
162 Telek Gergö

Telek

Gergö
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.15
163 Dávid Róbert

Dávid

Róbert
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 13 0.15
164 PERÉNYI Domonkos

PERÉNYI

Domonkos
3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.15
165 Varga Roland

Varga

Roland
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 15 0.13
166 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 15 0.13
167 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 0.06
168 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 0.04
169 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 0.00
170 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 25 0.00
171 Krecska Dominik

Krecska

Dominik
1-2 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.00
172 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 0.00
173 Kálmán Bence

Kálmán

Bence
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 0.00

Megyei szövetségek