A középszakasz hivatalos menetrendje
09
Apr
2019
A középszakasz hivatalos menetrendje
2019. április 9.  |  13:58
Felsőház

1. forduló
2019. április 10. szerda
18:00 Szolnoki Olaj KK - Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA
18:30 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely - JP Auto - JKSE

2. forduló
2019. április 13. szombat
18:00  Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA - Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely
18:00  JP Auto - JKSE - Egis Körmend

3. forduló
2019. április 17. szerda
18:30  Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely - Szolnoki Olaj KK
2019. április 18. csütörtök
18:00  Egis Körmend - Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA (M4 Sport)

4. forduló
2019. április 20. szombat
18:00   JP Auto - JKSE - Szolnoki Olaj KK
2019. április 21. vasárnap
16:00  Egis Körmend - Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely (M4 Sport)

5. forduló
2019. április 24. szerda
17:00  Szolnoki Olaj KK - Egis Körmend
18:00  Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA - JP Auto - JKSE

6. forduló
2019. május 2. csütörtök
18:00  Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA - Szolnoki Olaj KK
19:00  JP Auto - JKSE - Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely

7. forduló
2019. május 5. vasárnap
18:00  Egis Körmend - JP Auto - JKSE
18:30  Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely - Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA

8. forduló
2019. május 8. szerda
18:00  Szolnoki Olaj KK - Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely
2019. május 9. csütörtök
17:00  Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA - Egis Körmend (M4 Sport)

9. forduló
2019. május 11. szombat
18:00  Szolnoki Olaj KK - JP Auto - JKSE
2019. május 12. vasárnap
18:30   Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely - Egis Körmend

10. forduló
2019. május 15. szerda
18:00  Egis Körmend - Szolnoki Olaj KK
19:00  JP Auto - JKSE - Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA

 

Középház

1. forduló
2019. április 10. szerda
18:00  Atomerőmű SE - Zalakerámia ZTE KK
18:00  DEAC - Sopron KC

2. forduló
2019. április 13. szombat
19:00  Atomerőmű SE - Sopron KC
2019. április 14. vasárnap
19:00  Zalakerámia ZTE KK - KTE-Duna Aszfalt

3. forduló
2019. április 17. szerda
18:00  KTE-Duna Aszfalt - Sopron KC
18:00  Atomerőmű SE - DEAC

4. forduló
2019. április 20. szombat
18:00  KTE-Duna Aszfalt - Atomerőmű SE
2019. április 21. vasárnap
16:30  Zalakerámia ZTE KK - DEAC

5. forduló
2019. április 24. szerda
18:00  Sopron KC - Zalakerámia ZTE KK
18:00  DEAC - KTE-Duna Aszfalt

6. forduló
2019. április 27. szombat
16:30  Zalakerámia ZTE KK - Atomerőmű SE
2019. május 1. szerda
18:00  Sopron KC - DEAC

7. forduló
2019. május 3. péntek
18:00  KTE-Duna Aszfalt - Zalakerámia ZTE KK
2019. május 4. szombat
18:00  Sopron KC - Atomerőmű SE

8. forduló
2019. május 8. szerda
18:00  Sopron KC - KTE-Duna Aszfalt
18:00  DEAC - Atomerőmű SE

9. forduló
2019. május 11. szombat
19:00  Atomerőmű SE - KTE-Duna Aszfalt
2019. május 12. vasárnap
18:00  DEAC - Zalakerámia ZTE KK

10. forduló
2019. május 15. szerda
18:00  Zalakerámia ZTE KK - Sopron KC
18:00  KTE-Duna Aszfalt - DEAC

 

Alsóház

1. forduló
2019. április 10. szerda
18:00  Kaposvári KK - Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák
2019. április 13. szombat
18:00  Alba Fehérvár - SERCO - TF-BP

2. forduló
2019. április 17. szerda
18:00  Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák - Alba Fehérvár
18:00  Kaposvári KK - SERCO - TF-BP

3. forduló
2019. április 20. szombat
18:00  Alba Fehérvár - Kaposvári KK
18:00  SERCO - TF-BP - Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák

4. forduló
2019. április 24. szerda
18:00  SERCO - TF-BP - Alba Fehérvár

5. forduló
2019. április 28. vasárnap
16:00  SERCO - TF-BP - Kaposvári KK

6. forduló
2019. április 30. kedd
18:00  Kaposvári KK - Alba Fehérvár

4. forduló
2019. május 3. péntek
18:00  Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák - Kaposvári KK

5. forduló
2019. május 8. szerda
18:00  Alba Fehérvár - Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák

6. forduló
2019. május 10. péntek
18:00  Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák - SERCO - TF-BP

Megyei szövetségek