Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. forduló | Szolnoki Olaj KK | I | V, 71 - 66 | 0 - 1 |
TAYLOR Kameron (17) (Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA) |
TAYLOR Kameron (14) (Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA) |
AIRINGTON Jaylin (7) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
Aréna: Tiszaligeti Városi Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Boros Tamás, Balogh Gyula (Gorka Szabolcs Zsombor) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. forduló | Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely | O | V, 91 - 95 | 0 - 2 |
CIRIC Andrija (24) (Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA) |
TAYLOR Kameron (10) (Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA) |
GOVENS Darrin Anthony (9) (Falco KC) |
Aréna: Lauber Dezső Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás, Cziffra Csaba, Pozsonyi László (dr. Gincsai János Péter) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. forduló | Egis Körmend | I | V, 84 - 70 | 0 - 3 |
BUDIMIR Veljko (20) (Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA) |
CSORVÁSI Milán (9) (Egis Körmend) |
NÉMETH Ákos (5) (Egis Körmend) |
Aréna: Körmend Városi Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Ádám József, Minár László Balázs (Dr. Gencsev Plámen) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. forduló | JP Auto - JKSE | O | GY, 77 - 56 | 1 - 3 |
BUDIMIR Veljko (18) (Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA) |
PANTELIC Djordje (12) (JP Auto - JKSE) |
TAYLOR Kameron (7) (Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA) |
Aréna: Lauber Dezső Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Papp Péter, Török Róbert, Nyilas István (Fekete László) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. forduló | Szolnoki Olaj KK | O | GY, 108 - 87 | 2 - 3 |
MILOSEVIC Nemanja (26) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
MALESEVIC Nikola (7) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
AIRINGTON Jaylin (5) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
Aréna: Lauber Dezső Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Farkas Gábor, Balogh Gyula (Valovics István) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. forduló | Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely | I | V, 88 - 53 | 2 - 4 |
CURRY Ronald Lee JR. (15) (Falco KC) |
BRUINSMA Evan John (10) (Falco KC) |
VÁRADI Benedek (5) (Falco KC) |
Aréna: Arena Savaria | Játékvezetők: Győrffy Pál Attila, Frányó Péter, Minár László Balázs (Dr. Gencsev Plámen) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. forduló | Egis Körmend | O | GY, 98 - 85 | 3 - 4 |
THAMES Xavier Raynard (23) (Egis Körmend) |
TAYLOR Kameron (11) (Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA) |
THAMES Xavier Raynard (8) (Egis Körmend) |
Aréna: Lauber Dezső Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Ádám József, Goda László (Hartyáni Zsolt) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. forduló | JP Auto - JKSE | I | GY, 82 - 84 | 4 - 4 |
TAYLOR Kameron (32) (Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA) |
TAYLOR Kameron (16) (Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA) |
PANTELIC Djordje (7) (JP Auto - JKSE) |
Aréna: Bercsényi tornacsarnok | Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, Rácz Zsolt Róbert (Balogh László György) |