Mérkőzések - Férfi NB I. B Piros - Playoff
2019. április
Hazai Vendég Dátum Időpont Eredmény Csarnok
2019. április 12. 16:30 94 - 83 Continental Aréna
Játékvezetők: Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, Lengyel Ádám, Sörlei Attila (Dernei Gábor)
2019. április 12. 19:00 85 - 74 Krajnyik "Akác" András Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Horváth Alajos, Szalai Zsolt (Németh Csaba)
2019. április 13. 17:30 94 - 71 Gabányi László Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Győrffy Pál Attila, Goda László, Györfy Rúben (Dr. Gencsev Plámen)
2019. április 13. 18:00 97 - 83 Vetési Albert Gimnázium
Játékvezetők: Nagy Viktor, Tóth Kálmán, Esztergályos Róbert (Forrai Sámuel)
2019. április 16. 16:30 57 - 108 Lauber Dezső Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Rácz Zsolt Róbert, Maár Gábor, Földi László (Bernáth András)
2019. április 18. 19:00 69 - 96 Vasas Pasaréti Sportcentrum
Játékvezetők: Fodor Attila, Hervay Tibor, Horváth Csongor Béla (Valovics István)
2019. április 19. 19:00 84 - 86 Szigetszentmiklós Városi Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Praksch Péter, Bagi Bálint, Szilágyi Bálint (Fekete László)
2019. április 20. 16:00 68 - 74 Simon János Kosárlabda Csarnok
Játékvezetők: Söjtöry Tamás, Vida József, Jurák Krisztián (Dernei Gábor)
2019. május
2019. május 2. 18:00 82 - 76 Vetési Albert Gimnázium
Játékvezetők: Boros Tamás, Nagy Viktor, Györfy Rúben (Bognár Tibor)
2019. május 4. 16:00 82 - 76 Sport 11 Sportcentrum
Játékvezetők: Válé Flórián, Bagi Bálint, Nepp László Oszkár (Schäffer Béla Róbert)
2019. május 4. 17:30 95 - 96 Gabányi László Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Papp Péter, Balogh Gyula, Lengyel Ádám (dr. Gincsai János Péter)
2019. május 4. 18:30 76 - 100 Lauber Dezső Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Horváth Alajos, Szalai Zsolt, Benedek Zoltán (Németh Csaba)
2019. május 5. 18:00 100 - 104 Continental Aréna
Játékvezetők: dr. Mészáros Balázs, Pozsonyi László, Menyhárt Ferenc Tamás (Farkas János)
2019. május 8. 19:00 93 - 69 Krajnyik "Akác" András Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Győrffy Pál Attila, Fodor Attila (Balogh László György)
2019. május 10. 19:30 73 - 64 Simon János Kosárlabda Csarnok
Játékvezetők: Balogh Gyula, Menyhárt Ferenc Tamás, Borgula György (Bernáth András)
2019. május 12. 19:00 98 - 82 Szigetszentmiklós Városi Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Nyilas István, Tóth Cecília, Varga Zoltán (Farkas Zoltán)
2019. május 17. 17:30 82 - 65 Gabányi László Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Győrffy Pál Attila, Török Róbert, Nagy Viktor (Schäffer Béla Róbert)
2019. május 17. 18:00 68 - 84 Vetési Albert Gimnázium
Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Ádám József, Tóth Cecília (Hartyáni Zsolt)
2019. május 18. 15:15 67 - 89 Lauber Dezső Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Szalai Zsolt, Esztergályos Róbert, Benedek Zoltán (Forrai Sámuel)
2019. május 18. 16:00 108 - 83 Simon János Kosárlabda Csarnok
Játékvezetők: Gaál István, Bagi Bálint, Kruk Melinda (Dernei Gábor)
2019. május 19. 19:00 84 - 85 Continental Aréna
Játékvezetők: Frányó Péter, dr. Mészáros Balázs, Lengyel Ádám (Dernei Gábor)
2019. május 22. 18:00 94 - 72 Sport 11 Sportcentrum
Játékvezetők: Hervay Tibor, Dr. Szakáll István Zoltán, Sentényi Barna (Bognár Tibor)
2019. május 22. 19:00 103 - 74 Krajnyik "Akác" András Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Boros Tamás, Minár László Balázs (Fekete László)
2019. május 26. 19:00 91 - 86 Szigetszentmiklós Városi Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Válé Flórián, Horváth Csongor Béla, Nepp László Oszkár (Mocsai László)

Megyei szövetségek