Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 40.00
2 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 5 37.20
3 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 36.80
4 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 35.00
5 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 35.00
6 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 34.33
7 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 34.00
8 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 33.50
9 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 33.20
10 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1 MAFC MAFC 5 33.00
11 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 33.00
12 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 33.00
13 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 33.00
14 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 32.40
15 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 32.20
16 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 32.00
17 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 5 31.80
18 Mijovic Stefan

Mijovic

Stefan
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 31.50
19 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 31.00
20 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 30.50
21 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 30.40
22 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 Veszprém Veszprém 5 30.40
23 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 30.20
24 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 30.00
25 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 5 29.80
26 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 29.20
27 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
1-2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 28.80
28 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 5 28.60
29 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 28.60
30 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
23 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 28.50
31 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 3 28.33
32 Madár András

Madár

András
1-2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 5 28.00
33 Takács András

Takács

András
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 27.75
34 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 27.60
35 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 27.40
36 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 27.40
37 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 27.00
38 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 26.80
39 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 26.60
40 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 26.60
41 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 26.40
42 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3,4 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 26.40
43 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 26.20
44 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 5 26.00
45 Virág Előd

Virág

Előd
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 25.75
46 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 25.75
47 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 25.60
48 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 25.50
49 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 25.40
50 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 25.00
51 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 24.80
52 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
2-4 TF-BP TF-BP 5 24.80
53 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 24.50
54 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 24.40
55 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 5 24.20
56 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 24.20
57 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 24.20
58 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4-5 MAFC MAFC 5 23.80
59 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 5 23.80
60 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
4 MAFC MAFC 5 23.40
61 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 23.40
62 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 3 23.33
63 Djordjevic Nemanja

Djordjevic

Nemanja
5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 23.25
64 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 23.20
65 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 23.00
66 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 5 22.80
67 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 22.75
68 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 22.20
69 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 22.20
70 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 22.20
71 Szűcs Marcell

Szűcs

Marcell
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 21.80
72 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
4,5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 21.80
73 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 21.50
74 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 21.50
75 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 5 21.20
76 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 21.00
77 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 20.80
78 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 20.60
79 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 20.33
80 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP TF-BP 4 20.25
81 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 20.20
82 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 20.20
83 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 19.60
84 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 3 19.33
85 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 19.25
86 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 19.20
87 Perunicic Stefan

Perunicic

Stefan
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 18.50
88 Szabó Balázs Bálint

Szabó

Balázs Bálint
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 18.33
89 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 18.00
90 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 18.00
91 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
4-5 MAFC MAFC 5 17.60
92 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 17.60
93 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 17.50
94 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 17.40
95 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 3 17.33
96 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 17.00
97 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 16.25
98 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 16.25
99 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 15.20
100 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 3 15.00
101 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 15.00
102 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 4 14.75
103 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 14.25
104 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 5 14.20
105 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 5 14.20
106 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 14.00
107 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 13.80
108 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 13.40
109 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 13.33
110 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 3 13.00
111 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 12.80
112 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 12.40
113 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 12.40
114 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 12.00
115 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 11.80
116 Donakovski Stefan

Donakovski

Stefan
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 11.50
117 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 11.00
118 Ruják Bence Menyhért

Ruják

Bence Menyhért
1-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 11.00
119 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 4 10.25
120 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 10.00
121 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 9.60
122 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 9.50
123 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 4 9.50
124 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 9.25
125 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 4 9.00
126 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 9.00
127 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 8.67
128 Vígh Marcell Péter

Vígh

Marcell Péter
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 8.00
129 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 7.20
130 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 6.67
131 Lintner Kristóf Barnabás

Lintner

Kristóf Barnabás
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 6.67
132 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 6.50
133 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 MAFC MAFC 3 6.33
134 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 4.00
135 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 3 4.00
136 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 3.33
137 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 3.25
138 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 3.00
139 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 2.50

Megyei szövetségek