Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 9.60
2 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 9.00
3 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 6.67
4 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 6.20
5 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 5 5.80
6 Mijovic Stefan

Mijovic

Stefan
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 5.75
7 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 5.40
8 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 4.80
9 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 4.80
10 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 4.50
11 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 4.33
12 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 4.20
13 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 5 4.00
14 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 4.00
15 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 5 4.00
16 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 3.80
17 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 3.80
18 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 3.80
19 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 5 3.60
20 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 3.60
21 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1 MAFC MAFC 5 3.40
22 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 3.40
23 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 3.40
24 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 3.33
25 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 3.33
26 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 3.20
27 Madár András

Madár

András
1-2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 5 3.20
28 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 5 3.00
29 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
23 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 3.00
30 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 5 3.00
31 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 2.80
32 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 2.75
33 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 2.60
34 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 2.60
35 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 2.60
36 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 2.40
37 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 2.40
38 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 2.40
39 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 2.40
40 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 2.25
41 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 2.25
42 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 2.25
43 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 2.20
44 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 2.20
45 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3,4 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 2.20
46 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 2.00
47 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
1-2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 2.00
48 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 2.00
49 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 2.00
50 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 1.80
51 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 5 1.80
52 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
4 MAFC MAFC 5 1.80
53 Virág Előd

Virág

Előd
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 1.75
54 Ruják Bence Menyhért

Ruják

Bence Menyhért
1-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 1.75
55 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 3 1.67
56 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 3 1.67
57 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 3 1.67
58 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 5 1.60
59 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 5 1.60
60 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 1.60
61 Szűcs Marcell

Szűcs

Marcell
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 1.60
62 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 1.60
63 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 1.60
64 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4-5 MAFC MAFC 5 1.60
65 Takács András

Takács

András
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 1.50
66 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 1.50
67 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 4 1.50
68 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 1.50
69 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 1.40
70 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 1.40
71 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 1.40
72 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 1.40
73 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 5 1.40
74 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 1.25
75 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 1.25
76 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 1.25
77 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 1.20
78 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 1.20
79 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 1.20
80 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 5 1.20
81 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 1.20
82 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
2-4 TF-BP TF-BP 5 1.20
83 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 1.20
84 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 1.20
85 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 1.20
86 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 1.20
87 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 1.20
88 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 1.00
89 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 1.00
90 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 4 1.00
91 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 1.00
92 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 1.00
93 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
4,5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 1.00
94 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP TF-BP 4 1.00
95 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 3 1.00
96 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
4-5 MAFC MAFC 5 1.00
97 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 0.80
98 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 0.80
99 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 0.80
100 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.80
101 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 0.80
102 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 0.80
103 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 Veszprém Veszprém 5 0.80
104 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 0.80
105 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.67
106 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 3 0.67
107 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 0.60
108 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 0.60
109 Djordjevic Nemanja

Djordjevic

Nemanja
5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 0.50
110 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 0.50
111 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.50
112 Perunicic Stefan

Perunicic

Stefan
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 0.50
113 Donakovski Stefan

Donakovski

Stefan
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 0.50
114 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 0.50
115 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 0.50
116 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 0.40
117 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 0.40
118 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.40
119 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 0.40
120 Vígh Marcell Péter

Vígh

Marcell Péter
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 0.40
121 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 MAFC MAFC 3 0.33
122 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 0.33
123 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 3 0.33
124 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 3 0.33
125 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.33
126 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.25
127 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 0.20
128 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 0.20
129 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 0.00
130 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 0.00
131 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 0.00
132 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 0.00
133 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 0.00
134 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 4 0.00
135 Lintner Kristóf Barnabás

Lintner

Kristóf Barnabás
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 0.00
136 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 4 0.00
137 Szabó Balázs Bálint

Szabó

Balázs Bálint
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 0.00
138 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 0.00
139 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek