Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 13 37.39
2 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 35.31
3 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 35.13
4 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 34.39
5 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 33.17
6 Mezei-Göttlinger Anna Ilona

Mezei-Göttlinger

Anna Ilona
3-4 DEAC DEAC 17 33.00
7 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 32.81
8 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 32.60
9 Popovic Milica

Popovic

Milica
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 32.50
10 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 32.40
11 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 32.31
12 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 12 32.25
13 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 32.13
14 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 31.47
15 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 11 31.09
16 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 31.07
17 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 16 30.56
18 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 15 30.33
19 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 Szekszárd Szekszárd 9 30.33
20 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 30.13
21 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 AJKA AJKA 10 30.10
22 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 30.00
23 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 13 29.92
24 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
3-4 AJKA AJKA 11 29.82
25 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 29.79
26 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 29.56
27 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 9 29.44
28 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 29.40
29 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 10 28.90
30 Gróf Tímea Anna

Gróf

Tímea Anna
5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 28.64
31 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 16 28.50
32 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3-4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 28.42
33 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 28.33
34 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 AJKA AJKA 15 28.20
35 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 8 28.13
36 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 28.00
37 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 15 27.93
38 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
1 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 11 27.82
39 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 27.80
40 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 27.73
41 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 27.60
42 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 16 27.56
43 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 27.56
44 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 15 27.13
45 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 16 27.00
46 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 12 26.75
47 Schiroky Szonja

Schiroky

Szonja
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 12 26.42
48 Raus Vivien

Raus

Vivien
3-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 26.35
49 Serfőző Viktória

Serfőző

Viktória
1 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 25.36
50 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 25.29
51 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 25.00
52 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 AJKA AJKA 10 25.00
53 Orosz Lea Zsófia

Orosz

Lea Zsófia
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 8 24.88
54 Davis Camesha Rochell

Davis

Camesha Rochell
4 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 24.87
55 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 24.81
56 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 MAFC MAFC 15 24.80
57 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 12 24.75
58 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 24.58
59 dr. Varga Barbara  Nikolett

dr. Varga

Barbara Nikolett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 24.38
60 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 24.38
61 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 DEAC DEAC 10 24.10
62 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 24.08
63 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 24.00
64 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 23.87
65 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 23.82
66 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 23.81
67 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 23.80
68 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 13 23.54
69 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 13 23.46
70 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 23.08
71 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 12 23.00
72 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2 MAFC MAFC 16 22.88
73 Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura Solanch
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 22.41
74 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 22.39
75 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 14 22.36
76 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 22.30
77 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 22.07
78 Lakatos Dóra Csilla

Lakatos

Dóra Csilla
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 22.00
79 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 DEAC DEAC 12 21.75
80 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 15 21.73
81 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 21.44
82 Nagy Henriett

Nagy

Henriett
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 14 21.29
83 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 10 21.20
84 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 21.09
85 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 12 20.92
86 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 20.79
87 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 20.75
88 Hidas Réka Emma

Hidas

Réka Emma
2 AJKA AJKA 15 20.53
89 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 20.46
90 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 20.40
91 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 20.31
92 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 MAFC MAFC 16 19.88
93 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 19.77
94 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DEAC 12 19.75
95 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 12 19.67
96 Pál Szandra

Pál

Szandra
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 19.67
97 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 9 19.56
98 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 19.44
99 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 19.14
100 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 19.13
101 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 19.07
102 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 19.00
103 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 18.94
104 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 18.73
105 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 9 18.56
106 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 18.18
107 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
2-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 18.11
108 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 18.07
109 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 18.00
110 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 12 18.00
111 Zana Klaudia Olimpia

Zana

Klaudia Olimpia
1 AJKA AJKA 12 17.25
112 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 17.20
113 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
4-5 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 16.88
114 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 10 16.30
115 Erőss Viktória Anna

Erőss

Viktória Anna
1-2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 10 16.20
116 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 16.00
117 Kerti Adrienn

Kerti

Adrienn
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 15.93
118 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 15.92
119 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 13 15.69
120 Lutche Klaudia

Lutche

Klaudia
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 11 15.55
121 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 15.42
122 Sólyom Sára

Sólyom

Sára
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 12 15.33
123 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 15.31
124 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 15.00
125 Szörényi Laura

Szörényi

Laura
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 14.80
126 Tóbel Lívia Ivett

Tóbel

Lívia Ivett
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 13.86
127 Rozsics Lilla Mária

Rozsics

Lilla Mária
2-3 MAFC MAFC 14 13.64
128 Kuncz Petra Barbara

Kuncz

Petra Barbara
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 13.38
129 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 13.27
130 Sükei Zsuzsa

Sükei

Zsuzsa
2-3 DEAC DEAC 11 13.27
131 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1 MAFC MAFC 9 13.22
132 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
2-3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 13.21
133 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
1-2 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 13 12.92
134 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 12.90
135 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 12.87
136 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 12.77
137 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 12.20
138 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 12.13
139 Polgári Melinda

Polgári

Melinda
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 12.09
140 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 15 11.93
141 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 11.86
142 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 12 11.58
143 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 11.50
144 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
3-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 10.64
145 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 10.63
146 Németi Dana Zsuzsanna

Németi

Dana Zsuzsanna
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 10.63
147 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 10.50
148 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
2-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 9 10.33
149 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 12 9.92
150 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 9 9.78
151 Kis Dorottya

Kis

Dorottya
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 10 9.50
152 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 9.44
153 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 9 9.44
154 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 9.36
155 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 10 8.80
156 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 8.63
157 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 7.86
158 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 11 7.55
159 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 9 6.89
160 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 11 6.00
161 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 8 4.75
162 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 4.67

Megyei szövetségek