Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 21 5.43
2 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 17 3.94
3 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 3.52
4 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 16 3.19
5 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 3.09
6 Káposzta Kristóf

Káposzta

Kristóf
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 14 2.93
7 Kaszás Márton

Kaszás

Márton
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 18 2.89
8 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 18 2.89
9 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 19 2.79
10 Okoh Viktor Kelechi

Okoh

Viktor Kelechi
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 13 2.77
11 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 17 2.77
12 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 18 2.72
13 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 17 2.71
14 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 2.69
15 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 19 2.63
16 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 18 2.44
17 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 18 2.39
18 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 2.29
19 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 18 2.17
20 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 12 2.08
21 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 13 2.08
22 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 16 2.06
23 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 19 2.05
24 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 16 2.00
25 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 17 1.94
26 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 1.93
27 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 21 1.81
28 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 16 1.75
29 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 1.73
30 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 1.67
31 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 17 1.65
32 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 18 1.61
33 Lippay Gábor Zoltán

Lippay

Gábor Zoltán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 13 1.54
34 Tráser Miklós László

Tráser

Miklós László
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 12 1.50
35 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 1.50
36 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 19 1.47
37 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 1.47
38 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 12 1.42
39 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 20 1.40
40 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 15 1.40
41 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 1.40
42 Nyerges Zalán

Nyerges

Zalán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 16 1.38
43 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 1.36
44 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 1.35
45 Szlávik Bence

Szlávik

Bence
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 15 1.33
46 Szőke Péter Soma

Szőke

Péter Soma
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 16 1.31
47 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 20 1.30
48 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 18 1.28
49 Verba Szabolcs András

Verba

Szabolcs András
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 1.26
50 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 19 1.26
51 Kass Ferenc

Kass

Ferenc
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 22 1.23
52 Csák Bence Csaba

Csák

Bence Csaba
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 18 1.22
53 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 18 1.22
54 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 14 1.21
55 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 20 1.20
56 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 1.19
57 Hansen Dániel

Hansen

Dániel
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 11 1.18
58 Csornai Csaba

Csornai

Csaba
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 12 1.17
59 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 16 1.06
60 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 16 1.06
61 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 19 1.05
62 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 21 1.05
63 Csesznyik Márton

Csesznyik

Márton
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 14 1.00
64 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 14 1.00
65 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 13 1.00
66 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 11 1.00
67 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 12 1.00
68 Ács Szilveszter

Ács

Szilveszter
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 18 0.94
69 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 18 0.94
70 Kovács Vilmos

Kovács

Vilmos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 18 0.94
71 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 0.92
72 Varga Gergő Detre

Varga

Gergő Detre
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 20 0.90
73 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 18 0.89
74 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 17 0.82
75 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 20 0.80
76 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 0.80
77 Villányi Benedek

Villányi

Benedek
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 20 0.80
78 Slavcec Uros

Slavcec

Uros
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 20 0.80
79 Szalkai Dániel

Szalkai

Dániel
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 14 0.79
80 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 19 0.79
81 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 18 0.78
82 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 18 0.78
83 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 13 0.77
84 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 17 0.77
85 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 0.75
86 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 12 0.75
87 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 19 0.74
88 Szabadfi Márk

Szabadfi

Márk
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 11 0.73
89 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 15 0.73
90 Ungvárai Zalán

Ungvárai

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 0.71
91 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 0.71
92 Salánki Fülöp

Salánki

Fülöp
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 0.71
93 Kamenik Bálint Imre

Kamenik

Bálint Imre
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 19 0.68
94 Kósa Gergely

Kósa

Gergely
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 15 0.67
95 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 18 0.67
96 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 12 0.67
97 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 12 0.67
98 Nagy Joel

Nagy

Joel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 17 0.65
99 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 0.65
100 Oláh Roland

Oláh

Roland
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 11 0.64
101 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 16 0.63
102 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 19 0.63
103 Pontyos István

Pontyos

István
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 13 0.62
104 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 14 0.57
105 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 16 0.56
106 Tóth Máté Sándor

Tóth

Máté Sándor
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 14 0.50
107 Kapui András

Kapui

András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 12 0.50
108 Alcser Dániel Balázs

Alcser

Dániel Balázs
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 12 0.50
109 Tóth Tibor

Tóth

Tibor
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 0.47
110 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 13 0.46
111 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 14 0.43
112 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 12 0.42
113 Ónodi Tamás

Ónodi

Tamás
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 20 0.40
114 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 18 0.39
115 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 0.38
116 Galló Róbert Richárd

Galló

Róbert Richárd
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 19 0.37
117 Kraxner Kristóf László

Kraxner

Kristóf László
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 0.37
118 Hadaró Zalán

Hadaró

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 11 0.36
119 Gödör Marcell Zsombor

Gödör

Marcell Zsombor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 11 0.36
120 Pintér Gergő

Pintér

Gergő
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 11 0.36
121 Ritter Milán

Ritter

Milán
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 11 0.36
122 Tóth Levente

Tóth

Levente
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 12 0.33
123 Farkas János

Farkas

János
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 12 0.33
124 Csorba Botond

Csorba

Botond
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 12 0.33
125 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 18 0.33
126 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 18 0.33
127 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 16 0.31
128 Göltl Márk

Göltl

Márk
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 20 0.30
129 Keller Dávid

Keller

Dávid
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 17 0.29
130 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 14 0.29
131 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 18 0.28
132 Sánta István

Sánta

István
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 11 0.27
133 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 12 0.25
134 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 17 0.24
135 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 18 0.22
136 Bíró Bálint

Bíró

Bálint
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 14 0.21
137 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 0.20
138 Matajsz Bence

Matajsz

Bence
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 17 0.18
139 Kiss Márk

Kiss

Márk
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 11 0.18
140 Borbáth Balázs Csaba

Borbáth

Balázs Csaba
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 16 0.13
141 Gergácz Gellért

Gergácz

Gellért
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 13 0.08
142 Veliczky Csanád

Veliczky

Csanád
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 15 0.07
143 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 16 0.00
144 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 12 0.00
145 Bogdán Bence

Bogdán

Bence
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 11 0.00

Megyei szövetségek