Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat, Rájátszás - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 6.00
2

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 5.00
3

SZOESE SZOESE 1 5.00
4

SZOESE SZOESE 1 4.00
5 Tömböly Dávid

Tömböly

Dávid
1 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 3.00
6 Kőnig Richárd

Kőnig

Richárd
4 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 2.33
7 Griszháber Oszkár

Griszháber

Oszkár
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 2.00
8 Gottlieb Valentin Marcell

Gottlieb

Valentin Marcell
2 OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 2.00
9 BARUTA Richárd

BARUTA

Richárd
4-5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 2.00
10 SZEPESI Szabolcs

SZEPESI

Szabolcs
1-2 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 2.00
11 Heisz András

Heisz

András
Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 2.00
12

SZOESE SZOESE 1 2.00
13 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 2.00
14 SZILÁGYI Imre Márton

SZILÁGYI

Imre Márton
3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 2.00
15 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
1-2 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 2.00
16 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 1.67
17 Szabó Bence Dávid

Szabó

Bence Dávid
3 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 1.67
18 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
irány Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 1.67
19 Bíró Emil Bálint

Bíró

Emil Bálint
2 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 1.33
20

SZOESE SZOESE 1 1.00
21 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
1-3 OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 1.00
22

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 1.00
23 Grijak Nikola

Grijak

Nikola
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 1.00
24 Borsi Levente

Borsi

Levente
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 1.00
25 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1.00
26

SZOESE SZOESE 1 1.00
27 KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely

KIRÁLY

Csaba Gergely
1-2 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 1.00
28

SZOESE SZOESE 1 1.00
29 PINTÉR Bence

PINTÉR

Bence
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 0.67
30 Nagy Máté

Nagy

Máté
1 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 0.67
31 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 0.50
32 TAMÁS László

TAMÁS

László
4-5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 0.50
33 Kuti Dominik

Kuti

Dominik
Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 0.50
34 Horváth László

Horváth

László
4 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 0.33
35 Sipos Ádám

Sipos

Ádám
4-5 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 0.33
36 Hadnagy Bence

Hadnagy

Bence
2 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 0.33
37 Bozsér Róbert

Bozsér

Róbert
1 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 0.33
38 Kovács Bálint

Kovács

Bálint
2 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 0.33
39 Huszka Bendegúz

Huszka

Bendegúz
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
40

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
41 Sziráki Lőrinc

Sziráki

Lőrinc
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
42 MAROSI Zsolt

MAROSI

Zsolt
3-4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 0.00
43 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
1 Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 0.00
44 KARSAI Attila

KARSAI

Attila
4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 0.00
45 MOLNÁR Máté

MOLNÁR

Máté
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 0.00
46

SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
47 IVÁNCSICS Ákos

IVÁNCSICS

Ákos
3-4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 0.00
48

SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
49 Orbán Zalán

Orbán

Zalán
Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 0.00
50 Tóth Benedek Huba

Tóth

Benedek Huba
CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 0.00
51 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 0.00
52

Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 0.00
53 Orbán Tibor Ferenc

Orbán

Tibor Ferenc
4 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 0.00
54 Balogh Rajmund

Balogh

Rajmund
5 Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 0.00
55 Csobán Noel

Csobán

Noel
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 0.00
56 Varga Edvin

Varga

Edvin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
57

SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
58 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 0.00
59

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
60 Gergely Péter

Gergely

Péter
2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
61

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
62 Tóth Gergő Soma

Tóth

Gergő Soma
Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 0.00
63 KERÉNYI Nándor

KERÉNYI

Nándor
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 0.00
64 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
4-5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
65 SZABÓ Levente

SZABÓ

Levente
4-5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 0.00
66 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
67 PALLAG Máté

PALLAG

Máté
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 0.00
68 CZIRKOS Dömötör

CZIRKOS

Dömötör
5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 0.00
69 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 0.00
70

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
71 Katatics Kolos

Katatics

Kolos
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 0.00
72 Rozmán Kristóf

Rozmán

Kristóf
4 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 0.00
73

SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
74 SEBŐK Mátyás

SEBŐK

Mátyás
MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 0.00
75 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
76 Szabadfi István Gergő

Szabadfi

István Gergő
2 OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
77

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
78 Ribarics Gergő

Ribarics

Gergő
3-4 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 0.00
79 Kalocsa Levente

Kalocsa

Levente
4 Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 0.00
80 Sinanovic Emir

Sinanovic

Emir
1-2 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 0.00
81 Lippay Gábor Zoltán

Lippay

Gábor Zoltán
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
82 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
83 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
84 Barabás Ábel

Barabás

Ábel
4 Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 0.00
85 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
4 OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
86

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
87

SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
88 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
89 Oláh Roland

Oláh

Roland
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
90 Bátai Bálint

Bátai

Bálint
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 0.00
91 Gaál Tamás

Gaál

Tamás
2 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek