Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat, Rájátszás - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 11.00
2 Rozmán Kristóf

Rozmán

Kristóf
4 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 9.00
3 Tömböly Dávid

Tömböly

Dávid
1 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 8.67
4 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
1-3 OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 7.00
5

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 7.00
6 Szabó Bence Dávid

Szabó

Bence Dávid
3 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 5.67
7 Sipos Ádám

Sipos

Ádám
4-5 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 5.33
8 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
irány Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 5.00
9 SZABÓ Levente

SZABÓ

Levente
4-5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 5.00
10

SZOESE SZOESE 1 5.00
11 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 5.00
12 Horváth László

Horváth

László
4 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 4.67
13

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 4.00
14 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 4.00
15 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 4.00
16

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 4.00
17

SZOESE SZOESE 1 4.00
18 IVÁNCSICS Ákos

IVÁNCSICS

Ákos
3-4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 4.00
19 Tóth Gergő Soma

Tóth

Gergő Soma
Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 4.00
20 PINTÉR Bence

PINTÉR

Bence
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 3.67
21 KARSAI Attila

KARSAI

Attila
4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 3.50
22 Hadnagy Bence

Hadnagy

Bence
2 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 3.33
23 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 3.33
24 BARUTA Richárd

BARUTA

Richárd
4-5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 3.00
25

SZOESE SZOESE 1 3.00
26 Heisz András

Heisz

András
Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 3.00
27 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 3.00
28 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 3.00
29

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 3.00
30 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 3.00
31 Orbán Tibor Ferenc

Orbán

Tibor Ferenc
4 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 3.00
32

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 3.00
33 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 3.00
34 Sinanovic Emir

Sinanovic

Emir
1-2 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 2.67
35 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
1-2 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 2.33
36 SZEPESI Szabolcs

SZEPESI

Szabolcs
1-2 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 2.00
37

SZOESE SZOESE 1 2.00
38

SZOESE SZOESE 1 2.00
39 Nagy Máté

Nagy

Máté
1 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 2.00
40

SZOESE SZOESE 1 2.00
41 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 2.00
42

SZOESE SZOESE 1 2.00
43 KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely

KIRÁLY

Csaba Gergely
1-2 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 2.00
44 Bozsér Róbert

Bozsér

Róbert
1 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 2.00
45 Gottlieb Valentin Marcell

Gottlieb

Valentin Marcell
2 OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 2.00
46 Szabadfi István Gergő

Szabadfi

István Gergő
2 OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 2.00
47 Kovács Bálint

Kovács

Bálint
2 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 1.67
48 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 1.50
49 Kőnig Richárd

Kőnig

Richárd
4 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 1.33
50 Grijak Nikola

Grijak

Nikola
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 1.33
51 Ribarics Gergő

Ribarics

Gergő
3-4 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 1.00
52 Lippay Gábor Zoltán

Lippay

Gábor Zoltán
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 1.00
53 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
4 OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 1.00
54

SZOESE SZOESE 1 1.00
55 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
1 Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 1.00
56 Orbán Zalán

Orbán

Zalán
Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 1.00
57 Balogh Rajmund

Balogh

Rajmund
5 Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 1.00
58 Varga Edvin

Varga

Edvin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1.00
59 KERÉNYI Nándor

KERÉNYI

Nándor
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 1.00
60 Gergely Péter

Gergely

Péter
2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1.00
61 Griszháber Oszkár

Griszháber

Oszkár
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1.00
62 CZIRKOS Dömötör

CZIRKOS

Dömötör
5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 1.00
63 Bíró Emil Bálint

Bíró

Emil Bálint
2 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 0.67
64 Barabás Ábel

Barabás

Ábel
4 Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 0.50
65 Kuti Dominik

Kuti

Dominik
Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 0.50
66 MAROSI Zsolt

MAROSI

Zsolt
3-4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 0.50
67 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 0.50
68 Katatics Kolos

Katatics

Kolos
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 0.33
69 Kalocsa Levente

Kalocsa

Levente
4 Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 0.00
70 TAMÁS László

TAMÁS

László
4-5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 0.00
71

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
72 Bátai Bálint

Bátai

Bálint
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 0.00
73 Gaál Tamás

Gaál

Tamás
2 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 0.00
74 SZILÁGYI Imre Márton

SZILÁGYI

Imre Márton
3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 0.00
75 Oláh Roland

Oláh

Roland
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
76 Huszka Bendegúz

Huszka

Bendegúz
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
77 Sziráki Lőrinc

Sziráki

Lőrinc
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
78

SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
79 MOLNÁR Máté

MOLNÁR

Máté
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 0.00
80

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
81 Tóth Benedek Huba

Tóth

Benedek Huba
CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 0.00
82

Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 0.00
83 Borsi Levente

Borsi

Levente
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
84

SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
85 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 0.00
86 Csobán Noel

Csobán

Noel
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 0.00
87

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
88 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
4-5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
89 PALLAG Máté

PALLAG

Máté
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 0.00
90 SEBŐK Mátyás

SEBŐK

Mátyás
MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 0.00
91

SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek