Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat - 2020/2021
Minimum 5 lejátszott mérkőzés
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Kevin Nagy Kevin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 18.00
2 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf Dombóvár Dombóvár 8 15.63
3 Schuj Márton János Schuj Márton János PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 15.40
4 Szavai Péter Szavai Péter Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 8 13.75
5 Erdősi Gyula Erdősi Gyula Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 5 13.60
6 Kis Milán Kis Milán PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 12.80
7 Kiss Mihály Barna Kiss Mihály Barna SZOESE SZOESE 5 12.80
8 Sallay Gábor Sallay Gábor Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 5 12.00
9 Vicze Kristóf Vicze Kristóf SZOESE SZOESE 5 11.40
10 Kövecs Martin Kövecs Martin Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 7 11.14
11 Sipos Ádám Sipos Ádám Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 7 10.71
12 Bátai Bálint Bátai Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 9 10.56
13 Halmai Dániel Halmai Dániel Dombóvár Dombóvár 8 10.50
14 Panta István Panta István Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 5 10.20
15 Mezei Máté Mezei Máté PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 10.00
16 Reizinger Máté Reizinger Máté Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 9.86
17 Pusztai Szabolcs Pusztai Szabolcs Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 5 9.80
18 Kőnig Richárd Kőnig Richárd Dombóvár Dombóvár 8 9.75
19 Hadnagy Bence Hadnagy Bence Dombóvár Dombóvár 8 9.50
20 Balázs Bodó Balázs Bodó PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 9.20
21 Bozsér Róbert Bozsér Róbert Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 9 9.11
22 Szőke Bálint Szőke Bálint Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 8.00
23 Horváth Csaba Horváth Csaba SZOESE SZOESE 5 7.80
24 Novák Marcell Novák Marcell SZOESE SZOESE 5 7.40
25 Fazekas Viktor Fazekas Viktor Dombóvár Dombóvár 8 7.25
26 Balogh Rajmund Balogh Rajmund Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 6.00
27 Bojkovszky Bence Bojkovszky Bence SZOESE SZOESE 5 5.80
28 Gombkötő Dávid Gombkötő Dávid SZOESE SZOESE 5 5.80
29 Lajos Norbert Lajos Norbert PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 5.00
30 Máté Levente Péter Máté Levente Péter Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 5 5.00
31 Forrai Dániel Forrai Dániel Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 5 4.40
32 Grijak Nikola Grijak Nikola Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 9 4.33
33 Monek Máté Monek Máté SZOESE SZOESE 5 3.80
34 Gergely Péter Gergely Péter PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 3.40
35 Griszháber Oszkár Griszháber Oszkár PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 2.60
36 Orbán Zalán Orbán Zalán Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 2.57
37 Tóth Gergő Soma Tóth Gergő Soma Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 9 2.11
38 Nagy Balázs Nagy Balázs Dombóvár Dombóvár 6 1.50
39 Szabó Norbert Szabó Norbert Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 8 1.50
40 Katatics Kolos Katatics Kolos Dombóvár Dombóvár 5 1.20
41 Heisz András Heisz András Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 1.00

Megyei szövetségek