Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 100
2 Bátai Bálint Bátai Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 7 87
3 Burai Róbert Burai Róbert OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 3 81
4 Halmai Dániel Halmai Dániel Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 76
5 Szavai Péter Szavai Péter Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 6 76
6 Nagy Kevin Nagy Kevin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 74
7 Kőnig Richárd Kőnig Richárd Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 71
8 Schuj Márton János Schuj Márton János PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 68
9 Hadnagy Bence Hadnagy Bence Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 66
10 BARUTA Richárd BARUTA Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 4 66
11 Reizinger Máté Reizinger Máté Dombóvár Dombóvár 6 63
12 Szepesi Szabolcs Szepesi Szabolcs MOGAAC MOGAAC 4 57
13 Kis Milán Kis Milán PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 53
14 Dokmanovic Milán Dokmanovic Milán OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 3 52
15 Pusztai Szabolcs Pusztai Szabolcs Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 4 49
16 Fazekas Viktor Fazekas Viktor Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 48
17 Bozsér Róbert Bozsér Róbert Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 7 47
18 Sipos Ádám Sipos Ádám Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 5 46
19 Tömböly Dávid Tömböly Dávid CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 46
20 Szabó Márton Szabó Márton MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 46
21 Kövecs Martin Kövecs Martin Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 5 44
22 Kiss Mihály Barna Kiss Mihály Barna SZOESE SZOESE 4 44
23 Erdősi Gyula Erdősi Gyula Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 3 41
24 Szőke Bálint Szőke Bálint Dombóvár Dombóvár 6 40
25 Mezei Máté Mezei Máté PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 39
26 Vicze Kristóf Vicze Kristóf SZOESE SZOESE 4 39
27 Balázs Bodó Balázs Bodó PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 38
28 Bausz Kornél Bausz Kornél Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 3 38
29 Panta István Panta István Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 3 38
30 Balla Péter Balla Péter OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 3 37
31 Balogh Rajmund Balogh Rajmund Dombóvár Dombóvár 6 36
32 Balogh Gergely Balogh Gergely Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 2 36
33 Grijak Nikola Grijak Nikola Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 7 34
34 Oroszi Viktor Oroszi Viktor SZOESE SZOESE 3 32
35 Horváth Csaba Horváth Csaba SZOESE SZOESE 4 30
36 Pintér Bence Pintér Bence MOGAAC MOGAAC 4 30
37 Gombkötő Dávid Gombkötő Dávid SZOESE SZOESE 4 26
38 Novák Marcell Novák Marcell SZOESE SZOESE 4 25
39 Sallay Gábor Sallay Gábor Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 3 24
40 Túri András Túri András OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 23
41 Bojkovszky Bence Bojkovszky Bence SZOESE SZOESE 4 23
42 Máté Levente Péter Máté Levente Péter Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 3 23
43 Lajos Norbert Lajos Norbert PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 19
44 Vesztergom Zoltán Vesztergom Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 2 19
45 Németh Márk Németh Márk SZOESE SZOESE 4 18
46 Mészáros Máté Mészáros Máté SZOESE SZOESE 2 18
47 Varga Tamás Varga Tamás OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 3 17
48 Bíró Emil Bálint Bíró Emil Bálint CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 17
49 Varga Edvin Varga Edvin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 3 15
50 KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 15
51 Rozmán Kristóf Rozmán Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 15
52 Pölöske Kornél Pölöske Kornél Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 14
53 Gergely Péter Gergely Péter PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 13
54 Tóth Gergő Soma Tóth Gergő Soma Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 7 13
55 Monek Máté Monek Máté SZOESE SZOESE 4 13
56 Forrai Dániel Forrai Dániel Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 3 13
57 Tamás László Tamás László MOGAAC MOGAAC 4 13
58 Orbán Zalán Orbán Zalán Dombóvár Dombóvár 6 12
59 Németh Zoltán Németh Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 3 12
60 Nagy Bence Nagy Bence PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 11
61 Zsenits Bendegúz Levent Zsenits Bendegúz Levent OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 10
62 IVÁNCSICS Ákos IVÁNCSICS Ákos MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 10
63 Orbán Tibor Ferenc Orbán Tibor Ferenc CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 10
64 Nyulász Barnabás Nyulász Barnabás PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 9
65 Schveighoffer Péter Áron Schveighoffer Péter Áron SZOESE SZOESE 1 9
66 Gottlieb Valentin Marcel Gottlieb Valentin Marcel OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 3 8
67 Heisz András Heisz András Dombóvár Dombóvár 6 7
68 Grebenár Péter Grebenár Péter CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 7
69 Csaplár Nagy Arnold Csaplár Nagy Arnold Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 7
70 Katatics Kolos Katatics Kolos Dombóvár Dombóvár 5 6
71 Szabó Norbert Szabó Norbert Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 6 6
72 Gaál Tamás Gaál Tamás CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 6
73 Nagy Máté Nagy Máté CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 6
74 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 6
75 Nagy Balázs Nagy Balázs Dombóvár Dombóvár 5 5
76 Horváth László Horváth László CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 5
77 Dömötörfi Ádám Jenő Dömötörfi Ádám Jenő Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 5
78 Kapitány János Kapitány János OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 5
79 Griszháber Oszkár Griszháber Oszkár PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 4
80 Gundinger Soma Gundinger Soma SZOESE SZOESE 2 4
81 Ribarics Gergő Ribarics Gergő Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 4
82 Nagy Barnabás Nagy Barnabás SZOESE SZOESE 1 4
83 MAROSI Zsolt MAROSI Zsolt MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 4
84 Kövér Martin Kövér Martin OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 3 3
85 Szabadfi István Gergő Szabadfi István Gergő OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 3
86 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 3
87 Bodnár Krisztián József Bodnár Krisztián József OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 2
88 Sziráki Lőrinc Sziráki Lőrinc PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 2
89 Major Martin Major Martin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 2
90 Pichler Igor Pichler Igor Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 2 2
91 Frisnyák Dániel Ádám Frisnyák Dániel Ádám SZOESE SZOESE 1 2
92 Galló Róbert Richárd Galló Róbert Richárd OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 2

Megyei szövetségek