Ranglisták - Tippmix Férfi NB I. A - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Dickey III James L.

Dickey III

James L.
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 1.39
2 Jackson Justin Le Shayne

Jackson

Justin Le Shayne
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 22 1.27
3 Brkic Veljko

Brkic

Veljko
5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 1.23
4 Bailey Adrio Ramone

Bailey

Adrio Ramone
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 1.10
5 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 17 1.06
6 Hines Shaqiulle Savan

Hines

Shaqiulle Savan
3-4 DEAC DEAC 23 0.87
7 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 17 0.77
8 Drenovac Djordje

Drenovac

Djordje
3-4 DEAC DEAC 22 0.77
9 Ahmad Esa Yaqin

Ahmad

Esa Yaqin
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 0.76
10 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 16 0.75
11 Taylor Travis T.

Taylor

Travis T.
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 0.68
12 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Falco KC Falco KC 15 0.67
13 Lake De'Quon

Lake

De'Quon
5 Falco KC Falco KC 18 0.67
14 Hayes Bradley Jordan

Hayes

Bradley Jordan
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 14 0.64
15 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 0.53
16 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC DEAC 23 0.52
17 Glenn Ja Barion

Glenn

Ja Barion
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 0.47
18 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 0.46
19 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 0.46
20 Cakarun Marjan

Cakarun

Marjan
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.45
21 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 0.41
22 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 15 0.40
23 Moody Stefan Tyler

Moody

Stefan Tyler
1 DEAC DEAC 15 0.40
24 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 0.38
25 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 0.36
26 Rivers Demetre Earl

Rivers

Demetre Earl
3-4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 0.36
27 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 18 0.33
28 DŽELETOVIĆ Ðorđe

DŽELETOVIĆ

Ðorđe
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 0.32
29 Mócsán Bálint

Mócsán

Bálint
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 0.32
30 Davis Stacy Wright

Davis

Stacy Wright
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 0.32
31 Mosely Jagan Keith

Mosely

Jagan Keith
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 16 0.31
32 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 0.30
33 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 0.30
34 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 0.29
35 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 17 0.29
36 Brown Zachary Garrett

Brown

Zachary Garrett
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 0.26
37 Morgan Dwayne Tequan

Morgan

Dwayne Tequan
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 0.26
38 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 0.26
39 Subotic Bojan

Subotic

Bojan
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.25
40 Milisavljevic Milos

Milisavljevic

Milos
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 0.24
41 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 0.24
42 Jogéla Tauras

Jogéla

Tauras
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 0.24
43 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 DEAC DEAC 22 0.23
44 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
3 Jászberény Jászberény 22 0.23
45 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 0.23
46 Shepard Winston

Shepard

Winston
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 22 0.23
47 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 20 0.20
48 Jukic Josip

Jukic

Josip
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 0.20
49 Primorac Mladen

Primorac

Mladen
5 Jászberény Jászberény 11 0.18
50 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 0.18
51 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 11 0.18
52 WILLIAMS XEYRIUS CLIFTON

WILLIAMS

XEYRIUS CLIFTON
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.18
53 Funderburk Jr Kenneth Dermont

Funderburk Jr

Kenneth Dermont
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 0.18
54 Donovan Treveon Donaldson

Donovan Treveon

Donaldson
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 12 0.17
55 Badzim Roko

Badzim

Roko
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 19 0.16
56 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 19 0.16
57 Warner Angelo Curtis

Warner

Angelo Curtis
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.15
58 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.15
59 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 20 0.15
60 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 20 0.15
61 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 0.14
62 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 0.14
63 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
4-5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 0.14
64 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 0.14
65 Capers Kevin Jerome

Capers

Kevin Jerome
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 0.14
66 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 0.13
67 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 15 0.13
68 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 17 0.12
69 Duren Tyreek Andrew

Duren

Tyreek Andrew
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 0.11
70 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 0.11
71 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 18 0.11
72 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 0.10
73 Vuko Tonko

Vuko

Tonko
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 0.10
74 Anderson Jr Cedric Paul

Anderson Jr

Cedric Paul
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 0.10
75 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 0.09
76 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 0.09
77 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 11 0.09
78 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 12 0.08
79 Ronald Moore

Ronald

Moore
1 DEAC DEAC 13 0.08
80 Ian Thayne Baker

Ian Thayne

Baker
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 12 0.08
81 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 15 0.07
82 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 15 0.07
83 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 14 0.07
84 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 14 0.07
85 Kovács Benedek Máté

Kovács

Benedek Máté
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 15 0.07
86 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 15 0.07
87 Turner Frank Rahim

Turner

Frank Rahim
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.06
88 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 0.06
89 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 0.06
90 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 17 0.06
91 Guyton Carlton

Guyton

Carlton
1-2 DEAC DEAC 18 0.06
92 Delas Ante

Delas

Ante
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 0.06
93 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 21 0.05
94 Curry Morris Sharaud

Curry

Morris Sharaud
1 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 0.05
95 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.05
96 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 19 0.05
97 Thomas JR Cleveland Joseph

Thomas JR

Cleveland Joseph
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 0.05
98 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 0.05
99 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 0.05
100 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 0.05
101 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 0.05
102 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 22 0.05
103 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 19 0.05
104 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 0.00
105 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1 Falco KC Falco KC 15 0.00
106 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 17 0.00
107 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 13 0.00
108 Lewis II Michael O'Neal

Lewis II

Michael O'Neal
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 0.00
109 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 0.00
110 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 16 0.00
111 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.00
112 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 18 0.00
113 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 Jászberény Jászberény 21 0.00
114 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 14 0.00
115 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 17 0.00
116 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 0.00
117 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.00
118 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 20 0.00
119 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 12 0.00
120 Doktor Péter László

Doktor

Péter László
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 17 0.00
121 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.00
122 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 11 0.00
123 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 0.00
124 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 0.00
125 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 0.00
126 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 21 0.00
127 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 DEAC DEAC 18 0.00
128 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 0.00
129 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
3 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 21 0.00
130 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 0.00
131 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.00
132 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 16 0.00

Megyei szövetségek