Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 6.50
2 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 6 5.17
3 Bagdi Hajnalka

Bagdi

Hajnalka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 5.00
4 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 4.73
5 Kurucz Noémi

Kurucz

Noémi
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 4.63
6 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 4.18
7 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 3.70
8 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 3.64
9 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 3.60
10 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 3.50
11 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 3.44
12 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 3.30
13 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 3.30
14 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 3.20
15 Fábián Dorottya

Fábián

Dorottya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 2.90
16 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 2.67
17 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 2.67
18 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 2.60
19 Varga Napsugár

Varga

Napsugár
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 2.55
20 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 2.55
21 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 2.50
22 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 2.50
23 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 2.46
24 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 2.46
25 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 2.33
26 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 2.29
27 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 10 2.20
28 Szűcs Gréta

Szűcs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 2.18
29 Csizmadia Sára

Csizmadia

Sára
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 2.10
30 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 2.09
31 Telek Noémi

Telek

Noémi
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 2.00
32 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 2.00
33 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 9 2.00
34 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 1.90
35 Boros Tímea Bereniké

Boros

Tímea Bereniké
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 1.80
36 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 1.80
37 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 1.73
38 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.73
39 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 1.70
40 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 1.70
41 Palásti Julianna

Palásti

Julianna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 9 1.67
42 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 1.63
43 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 1.60
44 Albert Szidónia

Albert

Szidónia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 1.60
45 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 1.60
46 Szkladán Zsuzsa

Szkladán

Zsuzsa
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 1.50
47 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 1.50
48 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 1.46
49 Vita Alexandra

Vita

Alexandra
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 1.43
50 Filep Dorina

Filep

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 1.43
51 Tóth Bianka

Tóth

Bianka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.40
52 Janzsó Alíz

Janzsó

Alíz
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 1.33
53 Bukovszky Kitti

Bukovszky

Kitti
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 9 1.33
54 Katona Boglárka

Katona

Boglárka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 1.30
55 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.27
56 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.27
57 Jánosi Virág

Jánosi

Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 1.27
58 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 1.25
59 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 1.25
60 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 1.22
61 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 9 1.22
62 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 1.20
63 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 1.20
64 Oszvald Lina

Oszvald

Lina
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 1.20
65 Piukovits Dorka

Piukovits

Dorka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 1.18
66 Hámori Bernadett

Hámori

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 1.13
67 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 1.11
68 Szakolczi Diána

Szakolczi

Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 1.10
69 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 1.10
70 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 1.00
71 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 8 1.00
72 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 1.00
73 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 1.00
74 Gyárfás Fanni

Gyárfás

Fanni
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 1.00
75 Orosz Olívia

Orosz

Olívia
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 1.00
76 Zelenák Vivien Anna

Zelenák

Vivien Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 1.00
77 Nagy Nóra

Nagy

Nóra
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 1.00
78 Varga Petra Enikő

Varga

Petra Enikő
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 1.00
79 Kovács Dorina

Kovács

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 1.00
80 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 1.00
81 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 0.91
82 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 0.91
83 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 0.90
84 Szabó Krisztina Beáta

Szabó

Krisztina Beáta
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 0.90
85 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 0.90
86 Jécsák Lili Máiria

Jécsák

Lili Máiria
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 0.90
87 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 0.88
88 Martos Luca Pálma

Martos

Luca Pálma
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 7 0.86
89 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 0.80
90 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 9 0.78
91 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 8 0.75
92 Kádas Boglárka

Kádas

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.75
93 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.73
94 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 0.73
95 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 0.71
96 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 0.70
97 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 0.70
98 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 0.70
99 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 0.70
100 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 0.70
101 Takács Panna Boróka

Takács

Panna Boróka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 10 0.70
102 Farkas Léna Virág

Farkas

Léna Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 0.67
103 János Bernadett

János

Bernadett
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.67
104 Kovácsfi Barbara

Kovácsfi

Barbara
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 8 0.63
105 Trifán Zsófia

Trifán

Zsófia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 8 0.63
106 Szénásy Szonja Réka

Szénásy

Szonja Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 0.60
107 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 0.60
108 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 0.60
109 Bárdos Mira Noémi

Bárdos

Mira Noémi
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 9 0.56
110 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 0.55
111 Svélecz Dóra Anna

Svélecz

Dóra Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 0.50
112 Lőrincz Zsófia

Lőrincz

Zsófia
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 8 0.50
113 Kis Dorottya

Kis

Dorottya
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 0.50
114 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 0.50
115 Varga Laura

Varga

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 0.50
116 Szabó Karolin Bianka

Szabó

Karolin Bianka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 0.50
117 Babosa Rozália Rozina

Babosa

Rozália Rozina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 0.50
118 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 0.50
119 Kiss Viktória

Kiss

Viktória
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 0.46
120 Jelinek Réka Sára

Jelinek

Réka Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 0.44
121 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 9 0.44
122 Király Alexandra

Király

Alexandra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 0.44
123 Kovács Adél

Kovács

Adél
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 7 0.43
124 Holló Evelin

Holló

Evelin
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 0.43
125 László Veronika

László

Veronika
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.40
126 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.40
127 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 0.40
128 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 0.40
129 Zsirka Erzsébet

Zsirka

Erzsébet
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 0.33
130 Horváth Dorina

Horváth

Dorina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 6 0.33
131 Istenes Jolán Zsuzska

Istenes

Jolán Zsuzska
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.33
132 Fancsalszki Sára

Fancsalszki

Sára
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 0.33
133 Ackermann Zsófia

Ackermann

Zsófia
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 9 0.33
134 Lauer Vanessza

Lauer

Vanessza
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 0.33
135 Bencsik Luca

Bencsik

Luca
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 0.30
136 Fodor Liliána Karina

Fodor

Liliána Karina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 7 0.29
137 Sztraka Bíborka Ilona

Sztraka

Bíborka Ilona
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.25
138 Sághi Kata

Sághi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 0.25
139 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 0.25
140 Székely Réka Csenge

Székely

Réka Csenge
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 0.20
141 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.20
142 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 0.20
143 Balogh Tímea

Balogh

Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 0.20
144 Dorogi Boglárka

Dorogi

Boglárka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 0.20
145 Kalmár Emma

Kalmár

Emma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 0.20
146 Varga Réka

Varga

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 0.20
147 Bárányos Flóra

Bárányos

Flóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 0.18
148 Bodócs Gréta

Bodócs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 0.18
149 Molnár Zoé

Molnár

Zoé
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 0.17
150 Fenyvesi Petra

Fenyvesi

Petra
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 7 0.14
151 Schill Tamara

Schill

Tamara
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 0.13
152 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 0.13
153 Lamm Dóra Luca

Lamm

Dóra Luca
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 9 0.11
154 Sebestyén Panni Ildikó

Sebestyén

Panni Ildikó
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
155 Lazányi Zsófia

Lazányi

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
156 Hauser Réka

Hauser

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
157 Bertók Viola

Bertók

Viola
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 0.00
158 SZABÓ LAURA

SZABÓ

LAURA
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.00
159 Tamás Eszter Judit

Tamás

Eszter Judit
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 6 0.00
160 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 2 0.00
161 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
162 Suga Kata

Suga

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 0.00
163 Kauker Jasmina Sadiya

Kauker

Jasmina Sadiya
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 0.00
164 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
165 Karsai Réka

Karsai

Réka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 4 0.00
166 Böcskei Csenge

Böcskei

Csenge
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 3 0.00
167 Szabó Janka

Szabó

Janka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 0.00
168 Dávid Nóra

Dávid

Nóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 0.00
169 Szantner Zsófia

Szantner

Zsófia
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 0.00
170 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 9 0.00
171 Gondos Alexandra

Gondos

Alexandra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.00
172 Vörös Boglárka

Vörös

Boglárka
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 0.00
173 Farkas Jázmin Fruzsina

Farkas

Jázmin Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00
174 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.00
175 Ostoróczki Dorina

Ostoróczki

Dorina
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek