Ranglisták - Leány Serdülő - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 20.00
2 Kádas Boglárka

Kádas

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 18.33
3 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 16.50
4 Halmágyi Kitti

Halmágyi

Kitti
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 15.00
5 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 14.00
6 Jónás Mirjana

Jónás

Mirjana
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 14.00
7 Fárbás Eliza

Fárbás

Eliza
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 14.00
8 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 13.67
9 Raffay Dóra

Raffay

Dóra
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 13.67
10 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 12.50
11 Gyuró Roberta

Gyuró

Roberta
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 12.33
12 Csiki Hanna

Csiki

Hanna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 12.33
13 Küllős Kira

Küllős

Kira
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 12.00
14 Jágity Jázmin Zsuzsa

Jágity

Jázmin Zsuzsa
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 11.50
15 Varga Petra

Varga

Petra
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 11.50
16 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 11.00
17 Szeles Dorka

Szeles

Dorka
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 11.00
18 Mayer Dorina

Mayer

Dorina
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 11.00
19 Csényi Zsuzsa

Csényi

Zsuzsa
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 10.67
20 Torda Csenge Anna

Torda

Csenge Anna
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 10.67
21 Albert Szidónia

Albert

Szidónia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 10.33
22 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 10.33
23 Orbán Hajnalka

Orbán

Hajnalka
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 10.00
24 László Anna

László

Anna
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 10.00
25 Muhadri Arbenita

Muhadri

Arbenita
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 10.00
26 Arnóczki Sára

Arnóczki

Sára
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 10.00
27 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 10.00
28 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 10.00
29 János Bernadett

János

Bernadett
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 9.67
30 Tóth Julianna

Tóth

Julianna
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 9.33
31 Felső Gréta

Felső

Gréta
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 11 9.27
32 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 9.00
33 Árkosy Liza

Árkosy

Liza
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 8.50
34 Purger Vivien

Purger

Vivien
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 8.00
35 Futó Beatrix

Futó

Beatrix
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 8.00
36 Kovács Dorina

Kovács

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 8.00
37 Séra Zsófia

Séra

Zsófia
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 1 8.00
38 Orosz Rita

Orosz

Rita
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 7.67
39 Harsági Lili Dorina

Harsági

Lili Dorina
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 7.67
40 Hőgye Petra

Hőgye

Petra
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 7.67
41 Fodor Lili

Fodor

Lili
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 7.67
42 Szoboszlai Laura

Szoboszlai

Laura
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 7.67
43 Máté-Tóth Eszter

Máté-Tóth

Eszter
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 7.33
44 Suhajda Linda

Suhajda

Linda
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 7.33
45 Fajta Csenge

Fajta

Csenge
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 7.33
46 Kropp Anna

Kropp

Anna
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 7.00
47 Gyuricza Bettina

Gyuricza

Bettina
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 7.00
48 Zátonyi Zoé Luca

Zátonyi

Zoé Luca
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 7.00
49 Pásztor Arina

Pásztor

Arina
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 6.67
50 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 5.67
51 Molnár Eliza

Molnár

Eliza
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 5.67
52 Zeller Adrienn

Zeller

Adrienn
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 5.33
53 Pohl Rebeka

Pohl

Rebeka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 5.33
54 Barabás Zsófia

Barabás

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 5.33
55 Kardos Luca

Kardos

Luca
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 5.33
56 Horváth Frida

Horváth

Frida
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 5.00
57 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 5.00
58 Kovács Kamilla

Kovács

Kamilla
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 4.67
59 Zwick Tamara

Zwick

Tamara
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 4.67
60 Berey Dalma

Berey

Dalma
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 4.67
61 Tóth Zoé

Tóth

Zoé
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 4.67
62 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 4.67
63 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 4.50
64 Poczkodi Zsófia Elena

Poczkodi

Zsófia Elena
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 4.33
65 Kurai Mercédesz Anna

Kurai

Mercédesz Anna
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 4.33
66 Rácz Kincső

Rácz

Kincső
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 4.33
67 Szabó Hanna Csenge

Szabó

Hanna Csenge
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 4.00
68 Flechenstein Kata

Flechenstein

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 4.00
69 Viczián Réka

Viczián

Réka
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 4.00
70 Csomor Laura

Csomor

Laura
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 1 4.00
71 Molnár Mirtill

Molnár

Mirtill
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 4.00
72 Lipcsik Anna

Lipcsik

Anna
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 4.00
73 Pusztai Linda

Pusztai

Linda
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 4.00
74 Csirke Petra

Csirke

Petra
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 3.67
75 Ligner Boglárka

Ligner

Boglárka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 3.67
76 Sarkadi Milla

Sarkadi

Milla
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 3.50
77 Bagi Evelin Lara

Bagi

Evelin Lara
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 3.33
78 Dudás Kincső Renáta

Dudás

Kincső Renáta
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 3.00
79 Nagy Glória Diána

Nagy

Glória Diána
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 3.00
80 Bodnár Nóra Bettina

Bodnár

Nóra Bettina
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 2.67
81 Fehér Lujza Eszter

Fehér

Lujza Eszter
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 2.67
82 Keller Dóra

Keller

Dóra
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 2.67
83 Ambach Zsófia

Ambach

Zsófia
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 2.67
84 Szász Lili

Szász

Lili
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 2.50
85 Vajda Mercédesz

Vajda

Mercédesz
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 2.50
86 Radócz Emma Lili

Radócz

Emma Lili
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 2.50
87 Büttl Hanna

Büttl

Hanna
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 2.50
88 Kerekes Ivett

Kerekes

Ivett
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 2.33
89 Sinka-Pálinkás Szofi

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szofi
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 2.33
90 Németh Anikó

Németh

Anikó
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 2.00
91 Halmy Panka Petra

Halmy

Panka Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 2.00
92 Kazy Kamilla

Kazy

Kamilla
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 2.00
93 Gál Vanda

Gál

Vanda
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 2.00
94 Kerti Barbara Lilla

Kerti

Barbara Lilla
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 2.00
95 Balla Zita

Balla

Zita
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 2.00
96 Bujtor Vivien

Bujtor

Vivien
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 2.00
97 Szanyi Sára

Szanyi

Sára
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 2.00
98 Vígvári Nikoletta Julia

Vígvári

Nikoletta Julia
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 2.00
99 Tamás Alíz

Tamás

Alíz
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 2.00
100 Diviánszky Eszter

Diviánszky

Eszter
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 1.50
101 Albert-Tóth Léna Dalma

Albert-Tóth

Léna Dalma
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 1.50
102 Pusztai Gerda

Pusztai

Gerda
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 1.33
103 Németh Alíz

Németh

Alíz
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 1.33
104 Szaniszló Gréta

Szaniszló

Gréta
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 1.33
105 Trupp Virág

Trupp

Virág
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 1.00
106 Romhányi Kitti

Romhányi

Kitti
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 1.00
107 Vörös Liza

Vörös

Liza
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 1.00
108 Pukler Panna

Pukler

Panna
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 2 1.00
109 Mayer Réka

Mayer

Réka
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 0.67
110 Márkusz Gitta

Márkusz

Gitta
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.67
111 Azurák Adél

Azurák

Adél
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 0.67
112 Farkas Dóra

Farkas

Dóra
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 0.67
113 Prisztavok Zoé

Prisztavok

Zoé
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.67
114 Gaszner Réka

Gaszner

Réka
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 0.50
115 Banó Zsófi

Banó

Zsófi
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 0.50
116 Francsics Darina

Francsics

Darina
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 1 0.00
117 Burucz Nóra

Burucz

Nóra
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.00
118 Balogh Tímea Petra

Balogh

Tímea Petra
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 0.00
119 Csonka Emese

Csonka

Emese
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.00
120 Dékány Emese

Dékány

Emese
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 2 0.00
121 Szoboszlai Mira

Szoboszlai

Mira
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 1 0.00
122 Tamás-Volner Fruzsina

Tamás-Volner

Fruzsina
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.00
123 Gálovits Gréta

Gálovits

Gréta
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
124

MVSI Vadmacskák/A MVSI Vadmacskák/A 1 0.00
125 Szentgróti Hanna Melinda

Szentgróti

Hanna Melinda
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.00
126 Ihring Orsolya

Ihring

Orsolya
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00
127 Miklósvölgyi Boglárka

Miklósvölgyi

Boglárka
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 1 0.00
128 Negele Luca

Negele

Luca
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
129 Francsics Tamara

Francsics

Tamara
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 0.00
130 Kottyán Evelin

Kottyán

Evelin
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 1 0.00
131 Szilágyi Dorina Éva

Szilágyi

Dorina Éva
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 1 0.00
132 Janák Boglárka

Janák

Boglárka
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
133 Juhász Luca

Juhász

Luca
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00
134 Kákai-Goóts Hanna

Kákai-Goóts

Hanna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.00
135 Kaiser Senon

Kaiser

Senon
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.00
136 Forrás Kinga

Forrás

Kinga
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
137 Szabó Mirtill

Szabó

Mirtill
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek