Ranglisták - Leány Serdülő - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Gyuricza Bettina

Gyuricza

Bettina
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 25.67
2 Muhadri Arbenita

Muhadri

Arbenita
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 24.67
3 Szoboszlai Laura

Szoboszlai

Laura
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 24.67
4 Mayer Dorina

Mayer

Dorina
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 22.67
5 Csirke Petra

Csirke

Petra
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 22.33
6 Harsági Lili Dorina

Harsági

Lili Dorina
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 22.00
7 Csiki Hanna

Csiki

Hanna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 21.67
8 Tóth Zoé

Tóth

Zoé
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 21.67
9 Torda Csenge Anna

Torda

Csenge Anna
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 21.67
10 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 21.33
11 Pohl Rebeka

Pohl

Rebeka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 21.33
12 Futó Beatrix

Futó

Beatrix
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 20.67
13 Tóth Julianna

Tóth

Julianna
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 20.67
14 Kardos Luca

Kardos

Luca
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 20.33
15 Raffay Dóra

Raffay

Dóra
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 19.67
16 Ligner Boglárka

Ligner

Boglárka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 19.67
17 Csényi Zsuzsa

Csényi

Zsuzsa
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 19.67
18 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 19.33
19 Orosz Rita

Orosz

Rita
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 19.33
20 Kurai Mercédesz Anna

Kurai

Mercédesz Anna
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 19.33
21 Zeller Adrienn

Zeller

Adrienn
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 19.00
22 Pásztor Arina

Pásztor

Arina
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 18.33
23 Németh Anikó

Németh

Anikó
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 18.33
24 Szeles Dorka

Szeles

Dorka
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 18.00
25 Hőgye Petra

Hőgye

Petra
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 17.33
26 Szabó Mirtill

Szabó

Mirtill
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 17.33
27 Gyuró Roberta

Gyuró

Roberta
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 17.33
28 Ambach Zsófia

Ambach

Zsófia
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 17.00
29 Fehér Lujza Eszter

Fehér

Lujza Eszter
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 16.33
30 Berey Dalma

Berey

Dalma
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 16.00
31 Kovács Kamilla

Kovács

Kamilla
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 16.00
32 Fodor Lili

Fodor

Lili
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 15.67
33 Zwick Tamara

Zwick

Tamara
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 15.33
34 Szaniszló Gréta

Szaniszló

Gréta
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 14.67
35 Keller Dóra

Keller

Dóra
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 14.67
36 Nagy Glória Diána

Nagy

Glória Diána
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 13.67
37 Mayer Réka

Mayer

Réka
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 13.00
38 Prisztavok Zoé

Prisztavok

Zoé
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 12.33
39 Pukler Panna

Pukler

Panna
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 2 12.00
40 Bodnár Nóra Bettina

Bodnár

Nóra Bettina
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 11.33
41 Kerti Barbara Lilla

Kerti

Barbara Lilla
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 11.00
42 Kerekes Ivett

Kerekes

Ivett
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 9.33
43 Kottyán Evelin

Kottyán

Evelin
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 1 9.00
44 Németh Alíz

Németh

Alíz
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 9.00
45 Azurák Adél

Azurák

Adél
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 8.00
46 Pusztai Gerda

Pusztai

Gerda
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 6.67
47 Szoboszlai Mira

Szoboszlai

Mira
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 1 6.00
48 Farkas Dóra

Farkas

Dóra
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 5.67
49 Dékány Emese

Dékány

Emese
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 2 4.50
50 Kákai-Goóts Hanna

Kákai-Goóts

Hanna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 4.33
51 Diviánszky Eszter

Diviánszky

Eszter
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 0.00
52 János Bernadett

János

Bernadett
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.00
53 Arnóczki Sára

Arnóczki

Sára
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00
54 Balla Zita

Balla

Zita
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 0.00
55 Suhajda Linda

Suhajda

Linda
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.00
56 Viczián Réka

Viczián

Réka
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 0.00
57 Csonka Emese

Csonka

Emese
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.00
58 Radócz Emma Lili

Radócz

Emma Lili
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 0.00
59 Küllős Kira

Küllős

Kira
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 0.00
60 Vörös Liza

Vörös

Liza
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.00
61 Purger Vivien

Purger

Vivien
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
62 Csomor Laura

Csomor

Laura
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 1 0.00
63 Rácz Kincső

Rácz

Kincső
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 0.00
64 Tamás-Volner Fruzsina

Tamás-Volner

Fruzsina
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.00
65 Albert-Tóth Léna Dalma

Albert-Tóth

Léna Dalma
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00
66

MVSI Vadmacskák/A MVSI Vadmacskák/A 1 0.00
67 Sarkadi Milla

Sarkadi

Milla
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 0.00
68 Gálovits Gréta

Gálovits

Gréta
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
69 Molnár Eliza

Molnár

Eliza
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 0.00
70 Felső Gréta

Felső

Gréta
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 11 0.00
71 Dudás Kincső Renáta

Dudás

Kincső Renáta
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 0.00
72 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
73 Árkosy Liza

Árkosy

Liza
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 0.00
74 Szentgróti Hanna Melinda

Szentgróti

Hanna Melinda
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.00
75 Barabás Zsófia

Barabás

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.00
76 Kropp Anna

Kropp

Anna
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 0.00
77 Ihring Orsolya

Ihring

Orsolya
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00
78 Miklósvölgyi Boglárka

Miklósvölgyi

Boglárka
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 1 0.00
79 Negele Luca

Negele

Luca
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
80 Molnár Mirtill

Molnár

Mirtill
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 0.00
81 Banó Zsófi

Banó

Zsófi
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 0.00
82 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00
83 Francsics Tamara

Francsics

Tamara
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 0.00
84 Jónás Mirjana

Jónás

Mirjana
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 0.00
85 Bujtor Vivien

Bujtor

Vivien
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.00
86 Horváth Frida

Horváth

Frida
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 0.00
87 Kovács Dorina

Kovács

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.00
88 Albert Szidónia

Albert

Szidónia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.00
89 Szilágyi Dorina Éva

Szilágyi

Dorina Éva
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 1 0.00
90 Szanyi Sára

Szanyi

Sára
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00
91 Büttl Hanna

Büttl

Hanna
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.00
92 Lipcsik Anna

Lipcsik

Anna
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00
93 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00
94 Janák Boglárka

Janák

Boglárka
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
95 Vígvári Nikoletta Julia

Vígvári

Nikoletta Julia
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 0.00
96 Pusztai Linda

Pusztai

Linda
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 0.00
97 Juhász Luca

Juhász

Luca
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00
98 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.00
99 Séra Zsófia

Séra

Zsófia
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 1 0.00
100 Bagi Evelin Lara

Bagi

Evelin Lara
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 0.00
101 Sinka-Pálinkás Szofi

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szofi
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 0.00
102 Kaiser Senon

Kaiser

Senon
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.00
103 Tamás Alíz

Tamás

Alíz
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
104 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 0.00
105 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00
106 Fajta Csenge

Fajta

Csenge
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.00
107 Forrás Kinga

Forrás

Kinga
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
108 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 0.00
109 Zátonyi Zoé Luca

Zátonyi

Zoé Luca
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00
110 Fárbás Eliza

Fárbás

Eliza
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 0.00
111 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00
112 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 0.00
113 Szabó Hanna Csenge

Szabó

Hanna Csenge
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 0.00
114 Orbán Hajnalka

Orbán

Hajnalka
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 0.00
115 Máté-Tóth Eszter

Máté-Tóth

Eszter
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 0.00
116 Trupp Virág

Trupp

Virág
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.00
117 Szász Lili

Szász

Lili
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 0.00
118 Halmy Panka Petra

Halmy

Panka Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00
119 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
120 Kazy Kamilla

Kazy

Kamilla
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
121 Márkusz Gitta

Márkusz

Gitta
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.00
122 Halmágyi Kitti

Halmágyi

Kitti
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
123 Francsics Darina

Francsics

Darina
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 1 0.00
124 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 0.00
125 Gál Vanda

Gál

Vanda
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.00
126 Poczkodi Zsófia Elena

Poczkodi

Zsófia Elena
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.00
127 Kádas Boglárka

Kádas

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.00
128 Burucz Nóra

Burucz

Nóra
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.00
129 Romhányi Kitti

Romhányi

Kitti
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 0.00
130 Gaszner Réka

Gaszner

Réka
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 0.00
131 Jágity Jázmin Zsuzsa

Jágity

Jázmin Zsuzsa
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 0.00
132 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 0.00
133 Varga Petra

Varga

Petra
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.00
134 Flechenstein Kata

Flechenstein

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 0.00
135 Balogh Tímea Petra

Balogh

Tímea Petra
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 0.00
136 László Anna

László

Anna
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 0.00
137 Vajda Mercédesz

Vajda

Mercédesz
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek