1 |
Horváth Szilvia
|
|
Tatabányai KC
|
2 |
35.50 |
2 |
Szeli Kitti
|
5 |
Sportdarázs
|
2 |
35.50 |
3 |
Nagyi Tímea Brigitta
|
3-4 |
ELTE Fortis
|
2 |
33.50 |
4 |
Frindt Nikolett
|
3 |
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc U23
|
3 |
32.67 |
5 |
Kecskés Karina
|
|
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc U23
|
3 |
32.33 |
6 |
Pusztai Sára
|
|
Tatabányai KC
|
2 |
32.00 |
7 |
Varga Sára
|
1 |
Sportdarázs
|
2 |
31.50 |
8 |
Szamosi Rita
|
|
Tatabányai KC
|
2 |
31.00 |
9 |
Várszegi Réka
|
|
Csata DSE
|
4 |
30.50 |
10 |
Jáhni Zsófia Anna
|
4-5 |
PINKK SE
|
4 |
30.25 |
11 |
Kocsis Fanni Dóra
|
4-5 |
Sportdarázs
|
2 |
30.00 |
12 |
Tenyér Zsófia
|
1-2 |
PINKK SE
|
4 |
29.50 |
13 |
Szakolczi Dorka
|
|
ELTE Fortis
|
2 |
29.00 |
14 |
Rakita Lili
|
1-2 |
Csata DSE
|
5 |
28.80 |
15 |
Tarnai Kata
|
2-3 |
MAFC
|
3 |
28.67 |
16 |
Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna
|
|
AJKA
|
4 |
28.25 |
17 |
Bognár-Szabó Réka
|
2-3 |
DEAC DSI
|
2 |
28.00 |
18 |
Habling Lara
|
|
NKA-Pécs-PEAC
|
2 |
28.00 |
19 |
Szabó Petra Judit
|
5 |
AJKA
|
4 |
27.75 |
20 |
Burján Laura
|
2-3 |
Kecskeméti KC
|
2 |
27.50 |
21 |
Vári Zita
|
2 |
PINKK SE
|
4 |
27.50 |
22 |
Kálló Dóra
|
|
Kecskeméti KC
|
2 |
27.50 |
23 |
Hercze Szandra
|
1 |
MAFC
|
3 |
27.33 |
24 |
Schlégl Odett
|
|
Kecskeméti KC
|
2 |
27.00 |
25 |
Mezei Dóra
|
1-2 |
DEAC DSI
|
2 |
27.00 |
26 |
Davis Camesha Rochell
|
|
BKG PRIMA
|
4 |
27.00 |
27 |
Zsovár Orsolya
|
2 |
AJKA
|
3 |
27.00 |
28 |
Szűcs Lilla Katalin
|
3-4 |
PINKK SE
|
4 |
26.75 |
29 |
Lorántfyné Lakatos Dóra Csilla
|
|
BKG PRIMA
|
5 |
26.60 |
30 |
Horváth Dóra
|
4 |
Szekszárd II
|
2 |
26.50 |
31 |
Simoncsik Petra
|
|
ELTE Fortis
|
2 |
26.50 |
32 |
Popovic Milica
|
|
NKA-Pécs-PEAC
|
2 |
26.50 |
33 |
Stekler Kamilla
|
3 |
ELTE Fortis
|
2 |
26.50 |
34 |
Selcova Ilina
|
2 |
NKA-Pécs-PEAC
|
2 |
26.00 |
35 |
Németh-Szabó Vivien
|
|
MAFC
|
3 |
26.00 |
36 |
Aradi Zsanett
|
4-5 |
MAFC
|
3 |
26.00 |
37 |
Szűcs Luca Gabriella
|
1-2 |
NKA-Pécs-PEAC
|
2 |
25.50 |
38 |
Kaluha-Guti Alexandra
|
|
Tatabányai KC
|
2 |
25.50 |
39 |
Nagy Lili
|
|
Vasas Akadémia
|
2 |
25.50 |
40 |
Imre Noémi
|
|
Pilis Basket
|
2 |
25.50 |
41 |
Szabó Bettina Gréta
|
1-2 |
AJKA
|
4 |
25.25 |
42 |
Horváth Fruzsina Réka
|
|
Csata DSE
|
5 |
25.20 |
43 |
Varga Eszter
|
1 |
NKA-Pécs-PEAC
|
2 |
25.00 |
44 |
Séra Nikolett
|
|
PINKK SE
|
3 |
25.00 |
45 |
Jávor Petra
|
|
DEAC DSI
|
2 |
25.00 |
46 |
Holcz Rebeka
|
3 |
Szekszárd II
|
2 |
25.00 |
47 |
Boros Júlia
|
2 |
Csata DSE
|
3 |
24.67 |
48 |
Biszák Otília
|
|
Pilis Basket
|
2 |
24.50 |
49 |
Göbölös Réka
|
2-3 |
Tatabányai KC
|
2 |
24.50 |
50 |
Horváth Enikő Judit
|
2 |
MAFC
|
3 |
24.33 |
51 |
Némedi Flóra Anna
|
|
ELTE Fortis
|
2 |
23.50 |
52 |
Krasovec Lili
|
|
Csata DSE
|
4 |
23.50 |
53 |
Nagy Lili
|
1 |
DEAC DSI
|
2 |
23.50 |
54 |
Fekete Adrienn
|
|
Kecskeméti KC
|
2 |
23.50 |
55 |
Suppán Anna
|
2-3 |
BKG PRIMA
|
4 |
23.50 |
56 |
Kun Rita
|
|
Vasas Akadémia
|
2 |
23.00 |
57 |
Kalocsai Dorina
|
3 |
AJKA
|
4 |
23.00 |
58 |
Liszkai Rebeka
|
|
Szekszárd II
|
2 |
23.00 |
59 |
Schöll Petra
|
|
Sportdarázs
|
2 |
23.00 |
60 |
Siklós Dorottya
|
1-2 |
Vasas Akadémia
|
2 |
23.00 |
61 |
Telegdy Zsófia Réka
|
|
Csata DSE
|
5 |
23.00 |
62 |
Pop Anamaria
|
1 |
Szekszárd II
|
2 |
22.50 |
63 |
Bodnár Fanni
|
|
BKG PRIMA
|
4 |
22.50 |
64 |
Kovalcsik Emese Zsófia
|
|
Tatabányai KC
|
2 |
22.00 |
65 |
Vígh Bernadett Emese
|
5 |
Vasas Akadémia
|
2 |
22.00 |
66 |
Istókovics Adél
|
3-4 |
Szekszárd II
|
2 |
22.00 |
67 |
Szabó Laura
|
|
PINKK SE
|
5 |
21.80 |
68 |
Haag Panna
|
1 |
Szekszárd II
|
2 |
21.50 |
69 |
Horváth Anna
|
2 |
MAFC
|
3 |
21.33 |
70 |
Czirják Noémi
|
|
BKG PRIMA
|
5 |
21.00 |
71 |
Hanti Daniella
|
1 |
Szekszárd II
|
2 |
21.00 |
72 |
Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka
|
2 |
Sportdarázs
|
2 |
20.50 |
73 |
Imre Nóra
|
|
Pilis Basket
|
2 |
20.50 |
74 |
Szabó Emese
|
1-2 |
DEAC DSI
|
2 |
20.50 |
75 |
Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch
|
5 |
BKG PRIMA
|
5 |
20.20 |
76 |
Kovács Kitti Regina
|
4-5 |
PINKK SE
|
4 |
20.00 |
77 |
Szegeczki Nóra
|
|
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc U23
|
3 |
20.00 |
78 |
Solymosi Noémi
|
5 |
Csata DSE
|
3 |
19.67 |
79 |
Radócz Fanni
|
3-4 |
Csata DSE
|
3 |
19.67 |
80 |
Ocsenás Flóra
|
|
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc U23
|
3 |
19.33 |
81 |
Katona Bianka Krisztina
|
1-2 |
BKG PRIMA
|
5 |
19.00 |
82 |
Rozsics Lilla Mária
|
|
MAFC
|
3 |
19.00 |
83 |
Balogh Liza
|
2 |
Csata DSE
|
4 |
19.00 |
84 |
Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma
|
|
Vasas Akadémia
|
2 |
19.00 |
85 |
Balsay Anna
|
3-4 |
AJKA
|
3 |
18.67 |
86 |
Bacsó Zsófia
|
1-2 |
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc U23
|
3 |
18.67 |
87 |
Suhajda Vanda
|
4 |
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc U23
|
3 |
18.33 |
88 |
Scherer Dorottya
|
4-5 |
NKA-Pécs-PEAC
|
2 |
18.00 |
89 |
Vég-Dudás Anna
|
5 |
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc U23
|
2 |
18.00 |
90 |
Horváth Zsanett
|
2-3 |
PINKK SE
|
5 |
18.00 |
91 |
Andi Hanna Emma
|
1-2 |
Szekszárd II
|
2 |
17.50 |
92 |
Tasi Rebeka
|
|
Kecskeméti KC
|
2 |
17.50 |
93 |
Lantos Adrienn Katalin
|
|
BKG PRIMA
|
5 |
17.20 |
94 |
Kiss Virág
|
|
Kecskeméti KC
|
2 |
17.00 |
95 |
Hegedűs Rebeka
|
|
NKA-Pécs-PEAC
|
2 |
17.00 |
96 |
Kulcsár Bianka
|
3 |
AJKA
|
4 |
16.75 |
97 |
Szammer Anett
|
|
Pilis Basket
|
2 |
16.50 |
98 |
Altmann Anna Beatrix
|
|
Vasas Akadémia
|
2 |
16.50 |
99 |
Úr Boglárka
|
3 |
Sportdarázs
|
2 |
15.50 |
100 |
Kababik Bianka
|
|
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc U23
|
3 |
15.00 |
101 |
Galba Eszter
|
|
Pilis Basket
|
2 |
14.50 |
102 |
Shirian Fatime
|
4 |
AJKA
|
4 |
14.50 |
103 |
Záhorszky Nikolett
|
|
DEAC DSI
|
2 |
14.50 |
104 |
Kiss Anna Virág
|
2-3 |
ELTE Fortis
|
2 |
14.00 |
105 |
Hajdu Angelika
|
|
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc U23
|
3 |
13.67 |
106 |
Nagy Gabriella
|
|
NKA-Pécs-PEAC
|
2 |
13.50 |
107 |
Dúl Terka Zsófia
|
1 |
Vasas Akadémia
|
2 |
13.50 |
108 |
Mányoky Judit Eszter
|
|
AJKA
|
4 |
13.00 |
109 |
Strupka Renáta
|
1 |
Pilis Basket
|
2 |
13.00 |
110 |
Tóth Eszter Zsófia
|
|
DEAC DSI
|
2 |
13.00 |
111 |
Angyal Barbara
|
1-2 |
Csata DSE
|
3 |
13.00 |
112 |
Kokavecz Anna
|
|
Tatabányai KC
|
2 |
12.50 |
113 |
Magna Glória
|
|
Kecskeméti KC
|
2 |
12.00 |
114 |
Kuncz Petra Laura
|
|
Vasas Akadémia
|
2 |
12.00 |
115 |
Sándorfi Réka
|
|
BKG PRIMA
|
5 |
11.40 |
116 |
Horváth Alexandra
|
2-3 |
Kecskeméti KC
|
2 |
11.00 |
117 |
Kiss-Balsay Rita
|
3-4 |
AJKA
|
4 |
10.50 |
118 |
Kása Tamara Alexanda
|
|
ELTE Fortis
|
2 |
10.00 |
119 |
Munteán Lili
|
3-4 |
MAFC
|
2 |
10.00 |
120 |
Polgári Melinda Dóra
|
|
Csata DSE
|
5 |
10.00 |
121 |
Abaházy Anna
|
4-5 |
Pilis Basket
|
2 |
9.50 |
122 |
Glavinics Anna Júlia
|
|
ELTE Fortis
|
2 |
9.50 |
123 |
Borbás Panni
|
4-5 |
PINKK SE
|
5 |
9.20 |
124 |
Mojzes Gina
|
4 |
Tatabányai KC
|
2 |
9.00 |
125 |
Nyulasi Barbara
|
|
BKG PRIMA
|
5 |
8.00 |
126 |
Temes Boglárka
|
|
PINKK SE
|
5 |
7.80 |
127 |
Kenyeres Anett Beáta
|
2 |
BKG PRIMA
|
5 |
7.80 |
128 |
Vágvölgyi Fanni
|
|
MAFC
|
3 |
7.67 |
129 |
Bozsó Katica
|
1 |
BKG PRIMA
|
3 |
7.67 |
130 |
Takács Emese Réka
|
1-2 |
AJKA
|
4 |
7.50 |
131 |
Horváth Boglárka
|
1-2 |
PINKK SE
|
3 |
7.33 |
132 |
Wentzel Hanna
|
|
NKA-Pécs-PEAC
|
2 |
7.00 |
133 |
Tóth Boglárka
|
3 |
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc U23
|
3 |
7.00 |
134 |
Pucz Eszter
|
3-2 |
PINKK SE
|
5 |
6.60 |
135 |
Balázs Lea
|
|
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc U23
|
3 |
6.33 |
136 |
Varga Anna Dorottya
|
1 |
BKG PRIMA
|
5 |
5.80 |
137 |
Lendér Lilla
|
3-4 |
AJKA
|
4 |
5.50 |
138 |
Palaczki Réka
|
|
NKA-Pécs-PEAC
|
2 |
5.00 |
139 |
Majsa Judit
|
5 |
ELTE Fortis
|
2 |
5.00 |
140 |
Bakó Patrícia
|
4 |
Sportdarázs
|
2 |
4.50 |
141 |
Sinka Noémi Bernadett
|
1-2 |
Szekszárd II
|
2 |
4.50 |
142 |
Pomázi Lilla Dalma
|
|
Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc U23
|
2 |
3.00 |
143 |
Holly Hanga Zóra
|
4 |
Tatabányai KC
|
2 |
2.50 |
144 |
Mándity Mirna
|
|
PINKK SE
|
3 |
2.00 |
145 |
Kovács Kinga
|
3-4 |
MAFC
|
2 |
2.00 |