Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kövecs Martin Kövecs Martin Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 11 34
2 TÓTH Richárd TÓTH Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 8 33
3 Tamási Péter Tamási Péter Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 10 31
4 Nagy Bence Nagy Bence PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 30
5 Erdősi Gyula Erdősi Gyula Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 29
6 Mészáros Máté Mészáros Máté SZOESE SZOESE 10 29
7 Túri András Túri András OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 9 28
8 Schuj Márton János Schuj Márton János PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 26
9 Sallay Gábor Sallay Gábor Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 25
10 Szavai Péter Szavai Péter Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 11 25
11 Orbán Tibor Ferenc Orbán Tibor Ferenc CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 8 25
12 Pusztai Szabolcs Pusztai Szabolcs Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 11 22
13 Dávidházi Dániel Dávidházi Dániel Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 10 18
14 Zsenits Bendegúz Levent Zsenits Bendegúz Levent OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 10 18
15 Fetzer Maximilián Fetzer Maximilián Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 17
16 SZABÓ Levente SZABÓ Levente MOGAAC MOGAAC 8 17
17 Popgyákunik Balázs Popgyákunik Balázs PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 15
18 Kutasi Gergely Kutasi Gergely Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 15
19 BARUTA Richárd BARUTA Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 15
20 Halász Tamás Halász Tamás Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 14
21 Horváth Csaba Horváth Csaba SZOESE SZOESE 7 14
22 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf Dombóvár Dombóvár 5 13
23 Buday-Sántha Attila Buday-Sántha Attila Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 13
24 Novák Bence Novák Bence OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 8 13
25 Pojbics Szabolcs Pojbics Szabolcs Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 7 13
26 Fazekas Viktor Fazekas Viktor Dombóvár Dombóvár 9 12
27 Novák Marcell Novák Marcell SZOESE SZOESE 10 12
28 Szabó Bence Dávid Szabó Bence Dávid CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 7 12
29 Varga Edvin Varga Edvin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 11
30 Szlávik József Szlávik József Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 11
31 IVÁNCSICS Ákos IVÁNCSICS Ákos MOGAAC MOGAAC 11 11
32 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek MOGAAC MOGAAC 11 11
33 Tömböly Dávid Tömböly Dávid CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 8 11
34 Szilágyi Tamás Szilágyi Tamás Dombóvár Dombóvár 9 11
35 Pölöske Kornél Pölöske Kornél Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 10
36 Kovács Adrián Kovács Adrián Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 8 10
37 Czeigli Roland Czeigli Roland SZOESE SZOESE 7 10
38 Varga Tamás Varga Tamás OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 6 10
39 Gundinger Soma Gundinger Soma Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 10 9
40 Csizmadia Attila Csizmadia Attila Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 9 9
41 KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely MOGAAC MOGAAC 8 9
42 Kerekes Gábor Ferenc Kerekes Gábor Ferenc SZOESE SZOESE 6 9
43 Vicze Kristóf Vicze Kristóf SZOESE SZOESE 4 9
44 Nyulász Barnabás Nyulász Barnabás PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 8
45 Forrai Dániel Forrai Dániel Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 8
46 Sinkovits Dániel Péter Sinkovits Dániel Péter SZOESE SZOESE 3 8
47 Horváth Márk Horváth Márk OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 10 8
48 Vértes Zsombor Vértes Zsombor Dombóvár Dombóvár 9 8
49 Németh Zoltán Németh Zoltán Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 9 7
50 Balogh Gergely Balogh Gergely Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 7
51 Németh Patrik Németh Patrik Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 7
52 Dávid Róbert Dávid Róbert Dombóvár Dombóvár 4 7
53 Hadnagy Bence Hadnagy Bence Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 7
54 Bátai Bálint Bátai Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 8 7
55 Frisnyák Dániel Ádám Frisnyák Dániel Ádám SZOESE SZOESE 10 7
56 Bogatin Ádám István Bogatin Ádám István OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 4 7
57 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 7 7
58 Rozmán Kristóf Rozmán Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 8 7
59 Csernus Bálint Csernus Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 10 6
60 Szabadfi István Gergő Szabadfi István Gergő OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 10 6
61 Pap Attila Pap Attila OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 4 6
62 Grebenár Péter Grebenár Péter CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 6 6
63 Gáspár Erik Dániel Gáspár Erik Dániel PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 5
64 Kárpáti Balázs Kárpáti Balázs PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 5
65 Gombkötő Dávid Gombkötő Dávid SZOESE SZOESE 10 5
66 Gábor Máté Gábor Máté SZOESE SZOESE 4 5
67 Heimann Bálint Heimann Bálint PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 4
68 Koller Tamás Koller Tamás Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 4
69 Bozsér Róbert Bozsér Róbert Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 11 4
70 Grósz Márk Grósz Márk Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 10 4
71 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 4
72 Kövér Martin Kövér Martin OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 7 4
73 NÉMETH Kornél NÉMETH Kornél MOGAAC MOGAAC 6 4
74 Varga-Köppel Szilárd Varga-Köppel Szilárd Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 10 3
75 Dömötörfi Ádám Jenő Dömötörfi Ádám Jenő Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 3
76 Balogh Rajmund Balogh Rajmund Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 3
77 Németh Márk Németh Márk SZOESE SZOESE 9 3
78 Griszháber Oszkár Griszháber Oszkár PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 3
79 Bíró Emil Bálint Bíró Emil Bálint CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 8 3
80 Tóth Benedek Huba Tóth Benedek Huba CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 6 3
81 Forstner Áron Forstner Áron Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 5 3
82 Kis Milán Kis Milán PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 3
83 Szlávik Bence Szlávik Bence Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 8 2
84 Pichler Igor Pichler Igor Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 9 2
85 Vesztergom Zoltán Vesztergom Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 3 2
86 Heisz András Heisz András Dombóvár Dombóvár 5 2
87 Kőnig Richárd Kőnig Richárd Dombóvár Dombóvár 9 2
88 MAROSI Zsolt MAROSI Zsolt MOGAAC MOGAAC 8 2
89 MAYER Barnabás MAYER Barnabás MOGAAC MOGAAC 6 2
90 SZILÁGYI Imre Márton SZILÁGYI Imre Márton MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 2
91 Grassl Anton Grassl Anton OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 10 2
92 Németh Balázs Németh Balázs CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 6 2
93 Zeve Krisztián Zeve Krisztián MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 2
94 Kovács Bálint Kovács Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 2
95 Szeglet Gergő Attila Szeglet Gergő Attila OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 6 2
96 Major Martin Major Martin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 1
97 Fodor Bence Fodor Bence Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 9 1
98 Monek Máté Monek Máté SZOESE SZOESE 10 1
99 Csói Gábor Csói Gábor CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 5 1
100 Schveighoffer Péter Áron Schveighoffer Péter Áron SZOESE SZOESE 2 1
101 Somogyi Ákos Somogyi Ákos CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 1

Megyei szövetségek