Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Oláh Krisztián Oláh Krisztián SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 52
2 Igonda Benedek Igonda Benedek BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 15 42
3 Korompai Zsolt László Korompai Zsolt László TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 14 40
4 Kis-Molnár Zoltán Sándor Kis-Molnár Zoltán Sándor VMG DSE VMG DSE 9 39
5 Köntös Gergő Köntös Gergő Monori SE Monori SE 13 36
6 Takács Gergely Takács Gergely Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 14 36
7 Jakucs Balázs Jakucs Balázs Gödi SE Gödi SE 12 31
8 Nagy Bálint Nagy Bálint TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 14 31
9 Garai Gergő Garai Gergő Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 13 30
10 Mihalics Gábor Mihalics Gábor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 11 29
11 Földes Dániel Földes Dániel Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 12 28
12 Burján Imre Burján Imre Monori SE Monori SE 13 28
13 Szálas Gábor Szálas Gábor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 15 28
14 Korompai Ákos István Korompai Ákos István TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 14 26
15 Várfalvi Dániel Várfalvi Dániel MAFC BME MAFC BME 13 25
16 Dobos Viktor Dobos Viktor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 13 24
17 Tulkán Máté Tulkán Máté SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 13 23
18 Valaczkay Gábor Valaczkay Gábor VMG DSE VMG DSE 11 22
19 Varga István Varga István Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 13 21
20 Solymosi Tamás Solymosi Tamás Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 14 20
21 Petrucsik Bence Petrucsik Bence Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 15 20
22 Mogyorósi Bálint Mogyorósi Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 15 20
23 Bokor Zoltán Bokor Zoltán Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 16 18
24 Dankó Tamás Dankó Tamás BLF KK BLF KK 12 18
25 Jánosi Ádám Jánosi Ádám Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 6 18
26 Vida Zoltán Vida Zoltán VMG DSE VMG DSE 5 16
27 Forgács Jonatán Forgács Jonatán Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 14 15
28 Dill Anthony Douglas Dill Anthony Douglas Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 16 15
29 Mlinárcsik Izsák Csaba Mlinárcsik Izsák Csaba SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 14 15
30 Bencze Louis Bencze Louis Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 12 14
31 Révész Ádám Révész Ádám BLF KK BLF KK 13 14
32 Tálos András Tálos András Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 13 14
33 Dr.Essősy Mátyás Miklós Dr.Essősy Mátyás Miklós Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 6 13
34 Pintér Máté Ferenc Pintér Máté Ferenc TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 12 13
35 Vámos Viktor Róbert Vámos Viktor Róbert Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 14 13
36 Piller Bálint Nándor Piller Bálint Nándor BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 14 13
37 Grkovic Marko Grkovic Marko Gödi SE Gödi SE 6 13
38 Jánosi Aurél Soma Jánosi Aurél Soma Gödi SE Gödi SE 10 13
39 Koncz Péter Koncz Péter Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 7 12
40 Nyitrai Ákos Nyitrai Ákos VMG DSE VMG DSE 15 12
41 Taylor John Mark Taylor John Mark Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 12 12
42 Rozs Máté Zoltán Rozs Máté Zoltán Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 11 12
43 Takács Áron Takács Áron VMG DSE VMG DSE 11 11
44 Kőszegi Gábor Kőszegi Gábor Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 10 11
45 Arató Balázs Arató Balázs Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 14 10
46 Beczássy Máté Beczássy Máté Gödi SE Gödi SE 11 10
47 Csapóczi János Csapóczi János Monori SE Monori SE 9 10
48 Gomola Bence Gomola Bence Monori SE Monori SE 12 10
49 Kulifai Máté Kulifai Máté SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 15 10
50 Szekeres Ábel Szekeres Ábel Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 15 10
51 Steier Roland László Steier Roland László Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 14 9
52 Bubcsó Kristóf Bubcsó Kristóf Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 9 9
53 Révész Marcell Révész Marcell BLF KK BLF KK 15 9
54 Gyuricskó András Gyuricskó András Monori SE Monori SE 7 9
55 Jakkel Mihály Péter Jakkel Mihály Péter PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 11 9
56 Takáts Imre Takáts Imre Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 10 9
57 Erdődi Péter Erdődi Péter Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 14 9
58 Sziklai Gyula Sziklai Gyula Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 4 9
59 Marossy Dávid Marossy Dávid Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 6 9
60 Kutrovich Bence Csaba Kutrovich Bence Csaba TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 13 8
61 Tuba Zoltán Tuba Zoltán MAFC BME MAFC BME 11 8
62 Laza Máté Laza Máté Monori SE Monori SE 12 8
63 Schaul Levente Schaul Levente Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 12 8
64 Háry Szabolcs Háry Szabolcs Monori SE Monori SE 10 8
65 Ekwe Dickson Ekwe Dickson Gödi SE Gödi SE 11 7
66 Kerényi Gergő Károly Kerényi Gergő Károly VMG DSE VMG DSE 12 7
67 Karosi Gergely Karosi Gergely TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 12 7
68 Lakatos Csaba Balázs Lakatos Csaba Balázs BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 16 7
69 Mátés Gábor Mátés Gábor Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 4 7
70 Groska Ádám Groska Ádám Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 14 7
71 Nagy Attila Nagy Attila MAFC BME MAFC BME 9 7
72 Kapusi László Kapusi László Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 13 7
73 Dévényi Benedek Dévényi Benedek Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 13 6
74 Farkas Dezső Farkas Dezső Gödi SE Gödi SE 13 6
75 Michaletzky Bálint Michaletzky Bálint Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 6 6
76 Somogyi György Somogyi György Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 14 6
77 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 13 6
78 Bodnár Csaba Bodnár Csaba Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 13 6
79 Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 14 6
80 Béres Benedek Béres Benedek Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 9 5
81 Bürgés Gábor Bürgés Gábor Monori SE Monori SE 12 5
82 Morauvszki Gergely Morauvszki Gergely VMG DSE VMG DSE 14 5
83 Vámosi Lóránt Vámosi Lóránt PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 6 5
84 Vantal Gergely István Vantal Gergely István MAFC BME MAFC BME 13 5
85 Szekeres Alexander Szekeres Alexander BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 16 5
86 Virág Barnabás Virág Barnabás Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 12 5
87 Szél Márton Kálmán Szél Márton Kálmán MAFC BME MAFC BME 13 5
88 Ablonczy Csaba Ablonczy Csaba Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 13 5
89 Dorogi Erik Dorogi Erik Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 7 5
90 Bálint Bence Dániel Bálint Bence Dániel TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 8 5
91 Laczó Levente Laczó Levente Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 6 5
92 Kormányos Péter Dávid Kormányos Péter Dávid Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 10 5
93 Ster Kristóf Ster Kristóf MAFC BME MAFC BME 6 5
94 Panic Aleksa Panic Aleksa Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 12 4
95 Borkuty Lóránt Ernő Borkuty Lóránt Ernő BLF KK BLF KK 14 4
96 Kónyi Árpád Benjamin Kónyi Árpád Benjamin BLF KK BLF KK 11 4
97 Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc Gödi SE Gödi SE 12 4
98 Villányi Benedek Villányi Benedek TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 14 4
99 Tóth Ádám Béla Tóth Ádám Béla PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 12 4
100 Kovács Bence Kovács Bence MAFC BME MAFC BME 15 4
101 Szihalmy Dániel Szihalmy Dániel MAFC BME MAFC BME 12 4
102 Tóth Ágoston Tóth Ágoston BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 13 4
103 Tálas Balázs Tálas Balázs Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 3 4
104 Tóth Ádám Tóth Ádám Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 15 4
105 Velenyák János Velenyák János Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 12 4
106 Fésűs Zoltán Máté Fésűs Zoltán Máté PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 6 4
107 Guillén Rangil Jorge Guillén Rangil Jorge Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 9 4
108 Gáspár Zoltán Gáspár Zoltán VMG DSE VMG DSE 4 4
109 Czeba Péter Czeba Péter BLF KK BLF KK 8 3
110 Moldvay Marcell Moldvay Marcell BLF KK BLF KK 13 3
111 Tatár Zsolt Ferenc Tatár Zsolt Ferenc BLF KK BLF KK 5 3
112 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám Gödi SE Gödi SE 12 3
113 Dudás László Dudás László Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 4 3
114 Faraj Alfarag Osama Faraj Alfarag Osama Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 11 3
115 Lendér Armand András Lendér Armand András Monori SE Monori SE 6 3
116 Fodor Bálint Fodor Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 13 3
117 Molnár László Molnár László SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 14 3
118 Uhlik Bálint Uhlik Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 11 3
119 Balázs Előd Balázs Előd PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 9 3
120 Nemcsok Bence Nemcsok Bence MAFC BME MAFC BME 8 3
121 Uzseka Dániel Balázs Uzseka Dániel Balázs Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 13 3
122 Vámos Péter Vámos Péter Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 5 3
123 Obermann Norbert Obermann Norbert Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 8 3
124 Valerio-Bonilla Ramón Pál Valerio-Bonilla Ramón Pál Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 8 3
125 Tárnok Róbert Attila Tárnok Róbert Attila Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 5 3
126 Naser Ali Ahmed Naser Ali Ahmed VMG DSE VMG DSE 4 3
127 Mattens Thomas Léon Mattens Thomas Léon Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 4 2
128 Horváth Brunó József Horváth Brunó József BLF KK BLF KK 6 2
129 Erényi Bálint Erényi Bálint Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 9 2
130 Viktor Hugó Balázs Viktor Hugó Balázs Monori SE Monori SE 8 2
131 Lengyel Kristóf Dániel Lengyel Kristóf Dániel SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 11 2
132 Szántó Dániel Szántó Dániel TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 13 2
133 Frankovits György István Frankovits György István PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 4 2
134 Kovács Domonkos Kovács Domonkos PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 11 2
135 Vadas Ágoston Vadas Ágoston PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 10 2
136 Halupka Kristóf Halupka Kristóf BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 11 2
137 Móré Mátyás Móré Mátyás BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 13 2
138 Bauer Péter Bauer Péter Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 15 2
139 Szecsei Gergő László Szecsei Gergő László BLF KK BLF KK 7 2
140 Szép Ákos Tamás Szép Ákos Tamás BLF KK BLF KK 4 2
141 Balázs János Balázs János MAFC BME MAFC BME 2 2
142 Kollár Zsombor Kollár Zsombor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 5 2
143 Balogh Ákos Balogh Ákos Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 4 2
144 Bátaszéki Balázs Bátaszéki Balázs PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 4 2
145 Szilágyi Áron Szilágyi Áron SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 9 2
146 Szekeres Zalán Szekeres Zalán Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 2
147 Kuli Gábor Kuli Gábor PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 2
148 D'Avino Mario D'Avino Mario VMG DSE VMG DSE 4 2
149 Tasnádi Bence Tasnádi Bence Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 3 1
150 Reszeli Soós Gábor Reszeli Soós Gábor Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 9 1
151 Horváth Zsolt Horváth Zsolt Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 16 1
152 Bencze Kevin Bencze Kevin Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 5 1
153 Ruska Norbert Zoltán Ruska Norbert Zoltán BLF KK BLF KK 10 1
154 Bukai Csaba Bukai Csaba Monori SE Monori SE 6 1
155 Kern Péter Kern Péter VMG DSE VMG DSE 8 1
156 Matika Patrik Péter Matika Patrik Péter VMG DSE VMG DSE 14 1
157 Miháczi Ádám Miháczi Ádám VMG DSE VMG DSE 15 1
158 Hegedűs Ákos Hegedűs Ákos TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 14 1
159 Kiss Levente Bánk Kiss Levente Bánk BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 5 1
160 Mayer Patrik Mayer Patrik Gödi SE Gödi SE 11 1
161 Demjén Gábor Demjén Gábor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 12 1
162 Schwarczinger Csaba Schwarczinger Csaba MAFC BME MAFC BME 3 1
163 Gulybán Balázs Tibor Gulybán Balázs Tibor BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 14 1
164 Bencsik Norbert Bencsik Norbert Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 7 1
165 Szőke Ferenc Szőke Ferenc Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 11 1
166 Ben Ezra Orran Ben Ezra Orran Gödi SE Gödi SE 10 1
167 Sebők András Sebők András BLF KK BLF KK 8 1
168 Gögge Ádám Gögge Ádám MAFC BME MAFC BME 4 1
169 Szabó Balázs Imre Szabó Balázs Imre PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 7 1
170 Várszegi Zoltán Várszegi Zoltán PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 4 1
171 Rimár Gergely Rimár Gergely Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 6 1
172 Laczházi Róbert Laczházi Róbert PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 6 1
173 Pozsik Dániel Pozsik Dániel Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 7 1
174 Szakács Áron Szakács Áron Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 1
175 Pável Dániel Pável Dániel VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 1
176 Kiss Ádám Kiss Ádám Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 1 1
177 Veszelszki Ede Veszelszki Ede Gödi SE Gödi SE 1 1

Megyei szövetségek