Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Balázs Nagy Balázs Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 248
2 Milosevic Igor Milosevic Igor Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 239
3 Solevic Nikola Solevic Nikola Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 218
4 Vujadinovic Vladimir Vujadinovic Vladimir Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 214
5 Vass Dominik Vass Dominik Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 213
6 Házi Márk Bálint Házi Márk Bálint Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 202
7 Marosi Ottó Marosi Ottó PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 9 201
8 Béres Nándor Béres Nándor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 167
9 Kovács Gábor Gergely Kovács Gábor Gergely DEAC II. DEAC II. 7 161
10 Nabil Mahfouz Obai Nabil Mahfouz Obai PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 9 161
11 Erdei Ádám Erdei Ádám DEAC DEAC 6 156
12 Pali Dávid Pali Dávid PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 9 154
13 Balog Gábor Balog Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 153
14 Kósa Tamás Kósa Tamás Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 148
15 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám DEAC DEAC 6 145
16 Zsiros Gábor Zsiros Gábor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 142
17 Vas Viktor Vas Viktor DEAC DEAC 7 126
18 Varga Milán Varga Milán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 125
19 Benyovszki Mihály Benyovszki Mihály Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 124
20 Balogh Zétény Balogh Zétény Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 120
21 Kis Sándor Kis Sándor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 113
22 Egri Viktor Egri Viktor DEAC II. DEAC II. 10 106
23 Gál Martin Gál Martin Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 105
24 Széll Gábor Széll Gábor DEAC DEAC 7 103
25 Asztalos István Asztalos István Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 99
26 Chiovini Ádám Chiovini Ádám Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 95
27 Zajácz Krisztián Zajácz Krisztián Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 95
28 Salamon Tamás Salamon Tamás Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 94
29 Kovács István Kovács István DEAC II. DEAC II. 11 94
30 Horváth Bence Horváth Bence Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 93
31 Gruda Gergely Gruda Gergely Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 91
32 Nagy Lajos Nagy Lajos DEAC II. DEAC II. 9 89
33 Csorba Szabolcs Csorba Szabolcs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 8 88
34 Lippai Gábor Lippai Gábor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 87
35 Rácz András Rácz András DEAC II. DEAC II. 10 85
36 Asztalos Soma Asztalos Soma DEAC II. DEAC II. 4 85
37 Nagy Zsolt Nagy Zsolt Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 82
38 Bak Márton Bak Márton DEAC II. DEAC II. 7 82
39 Mászlé Márk Mászlé Márk DEAC II. DEAC II. 11 81
40 Plavecz Adrián Plavecz Adrián Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 78
41 Hajdú Zoltán Hajdú Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 75
42 Szabó Attila Szabó Attila PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 8 75
43 Bindics Gábor Bindics Gábor Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 73
44 Tápai Péter Tápai Péter Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 71
45 Nagy Ádám Nagy Ádám DEAC II. DEAC II. 7 69
46 Hanzel Tamás Hanzel Tamás DEAC II. DEAC II. 8 65
47 Kovács Imre Kovács Imre DEAC DEAC 6 65
48 Oláh Zoltán Oláh Zoltán Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 65
49 Pék Dávid Pék Dávid DEAC DEAC 3 65
50 Szendrei József Szendrei József PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 10 64
51 Salih Ali AlTigani Ali Salih Ali AlTigani Ali PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 9 64
52 Korcsmáros Csaba Korcsmáros Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 61
53 Erdei József Erdei József Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 61
54 Sipos Timót Sipos Timót Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 60
55 Földesi Norbert Földesi Norbert Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 56
56 Olic Milos Olic Milos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 53
57 Magyar Ferenc Magyar Ferenc Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 53
58 Bánszki Róbert Bánszki Róbert Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 51
59 Runa Dániel Runa Dániel Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 50
60 Czifrák Csaba Czifrák Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 49
61 Sztriha István Sztriha István Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 49
62 Velkey Lőrinc Velkey Lőrinc DEAC II. DEAC II. 8 48
63 Szénási Krisztián Szénási Krisztián Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 45
64 Becsky István Becsky István DEAC DEAC 4 45
65 Nógrádi Zsolt Nógrádi Zsolt Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 44
66 Marsa Pál Marsa Pál Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 41
67 Tisza Bálint Tisza Bálint Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 3 41
68 Botos Roland Benjámin Botos Roland Benjámin Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 40
69 Befahy Gauthier Ettien Befahy Gauthier Ettien Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 3 40
70 Veszprémy Zoltán Veszprémy Zoltán DEAC II. DEAC II. 9 39
71 Beleznai István Beleznai István Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 34
72 Balogh Balázs Imre Balogh Balázs Imre PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 5 30
73 Szarvas Péter Szarvas Péter DEAC DEAC 4 30
74 Kapelláró Richárd Kapelláró Richárd Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 29
75 Jávor Barna Jávor Barna DEAC DEAC 4 29
76 Szász Jonatán Szász Jonatán PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 8 28
77 Herczku Attila Herczku Attila Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 27
78 Gura Norbert Gura Norbert Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 25
79 Berényi Sándor Pál Berényi Sándor Pál DEAC DEAC 3 25
80 Farkas Apolló Farkas Apolló Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 24
81 Földi Mihály Földi Mihály Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 23
82 Kazai Ákos Kazai Ákos Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 23
83 Csatlós István Csatlós István Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 22
84 Kovács József Kovács József Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 21
85 Zilinyi Zsombor Zilinyi Zsombor DEAC II. DEAC II. 3 19
86 Marschal Ákos Marschal Ákos Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 18
87 Csirpák Patrik Csirpák Patrik Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 3 17
88 Szabó Márton István Szabó Márton István Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 3 17
89 Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 9 16
90 Palotás Gergő Palotás Gergő Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 8 16
91 Pocsai Péter Pocsai Péter Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 4 16
92 Karsai Csaba Karsai Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 15
93 Kőfaragó György Kőfaragó György Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 14
94 Szabó Balázs Szabó Balázs Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 14
95 Vas Botond Vas Botond Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 14
96 Subasicz András Subasicz András Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 6 13
97 Hajdú Máté Viktor Hajdú Máté Viktor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 13
98 Szász Áron Szász Áron Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 5 13
99 Gyepes Gergő Gyepes Gergő Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 8 12
100 Kiss Gábor Kiss Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 3 11
101 Kovács Árpád Kovács Árpád Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 5 11
102 Kátay Csaba Kátay Csaba Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 10
103 Klément-Balla Péter Klément-Balla Péter PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 6 9
104 Kónya László Kónya László Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 3 8
105 Bogár Péter Bogár Péter Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 3 8
106 Major Áron Major Áron Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 3 8
107 Szabó Gábor Szabó Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 4 7
108 Ignácz János Ignácz János Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 6 6
109 Mucsi Márk Mucsi Márk Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 6 5
110 Berecz Tamás Berecz Tamás Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 4 5
111 Balog Ákos Balog Ákos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 4
112 Bánszki Dániel Bánszki Dániel Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 6 4
113 Kövecses Balázs Kövecses Balázs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 4
114 Kőfaragó Zoltán Kőfaragó Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 4
115 Szatmári Gergő Szatmári Gergő PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 1 4
116 Zolnai Róbert Zolnai Róbert Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 6 3
117 Magyar Bálint Magyar Bálint Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 2 2
118 Hajas Zoltán Hajas Zoltán Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 1

Megyei szövetségek