Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2019/2020
Minimum 25.5 bedobott büntető
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Veszprémy Zoltán

Veszprémy

Zoltán
DEAC II. DEAC II. 13 100.00
2 Szarvas Péter

Szarvas

Péter
DEAC DEAC 13 100.00
3 Kovács Imre

Kovács

Imre
DEAC DEAC 12 91.30
4 Egri Viktor

Egri

Viktor
DEAC II. DEAC II. 14 90.00
5 Becsky István

Becsky

István
DEAC DEAC 13 88.89
6 Tápai Péter

Tápai

Péter
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 16 87.50
7 Marosi Ottó

Marosi

Ottó
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 16 87.10
8 Szabó Attila

Szabó

Attila
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 14 86.96
9 Pék Dávid

Pék

Dávid
DEAC DEAC 11 83.33
10 Solevic Nikola

Solevic

Nikola
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 82.76
11 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
DEAC DEAC 14 82.61
12 Balogh Zétény

Balogh

Zétény
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 15 80.95
13 Czifrák Csaba

Czifrák

Csaba
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 12 80.00
14 Bak Márton

Bak

Márton
DEAC II. DEAC II. 11 80.00
15 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 10 79.31
16 Földesi Norbert

Földesi

Norbert
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 78.57
17 Kátay Csaba

Kátay

Csaba
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 78.57
18 Hanzel Tamás

Hanzel

Tamás
DEAC II. DEAC II. 12 78.26
19 Beleznai István

Beleznai

István
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 15 77.78
20 Milosevic Igor

Milosevic

Igor
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 15 76.62
21 Kovács István

Kovács

István
DEAC II. DEAC II. 13 76.19
22 Kovács Gábor Gergely

Kovács

Gábor Gergely
DEAC II. DEAC II. 11 75.86
23 Asztalos Soma

Asztalos

Soma
DEAC II. DEAC II. 9 75.86
24 Vujadinovic Vladimir

Vujadinovic

Vladimir
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 16 75.76
25 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 75.51
26 Horváth Bence

Horváth

Bence
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 75.00
27 Lippai Gábor

Lippai

Gábor
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 75.00
28 Sipos Timót

Sipos

Timót
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 14 75.00
29 Nagy Ádám

Nagy

Ádám
DEAC II. DEAC II. 13 75.00
30 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 12 73.68
31 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 8 73.68
32 Mászlé Márk

Mászlé

Márk
DEAC II. DEAC II. 13 73.33
33 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
DEAC DEAC 13 73.21
34 Zsiros Gábor

Zsiros

Gábor
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 72.00
35 Olic Milos

Olic

Milos
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 72.00
36 Kósa Tamás

Kósa

Tamás
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 71.88
37 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 14 71.79
38 Herczku Attila

Herczku

Attila
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 9 71.43
39 Salamon Tamás

Salamon

Tamás
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 15 71.43
40 Szabó Márton István

Szabó

Márton István
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 8 71.43
41 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 71.43
42 Nagy Lajos

Nagy

Lajos
DEAC II. DEAC II. 14 70.83
43 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 15 70.59
44 Varga Milán

Varga

Milán
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 16 70.45
45 Házi Márk Bálint

Házi

Márk Bálint
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 14 70.37
46 Sztriha István

Sztriha

István
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 68.42
47 Pali Dávid

Pali

Dávid
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 16 68.42
48 Szendrei József

Szendrei

József
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 17 68.18
49 Rácz András

Rácz

András
DEAC II. DEAC II. 14 67.86
50 Plavecz Adrián

Plavecz

Adrián
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 67.65
51 Kovács Árpád

Kovács

Árpád
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 9 66.67
52 Korcsmáros Csaba

Korcsmáros

Csaba
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 66.67
53 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 13 65.63
54 Csorba Szabolcs

Csorba

Szabolcs
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 12 65.22
55 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 64.13
56 Gyepes Gergő

Gyepes

Gergő
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 13 63.64
57 Széll Gábor

Széll

Gábor
DEAC DEAC 17 63.64
58 Gál Martin

Gál

Martin
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 14 62.71
59 Vas Viktor

Vas

Viktor
DEAC DEAC 17 61.97
60 Benyovszki Mihály

Benyovszki

Mihály
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 61.11
61 Jávor Barna

Jávor

Barna
DEAC DEAC 7 60.00
62 Velkey Lőrinc

Velkey

Lőrinc
DEAC II. DEAC II. 11 56.25
63 Zajácz Krisztián

Zajácz

Krisztián
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 54.84
64 Chiovini Ádám

Chiovini

Ádám
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 14 54.55
65 Asztalos István

Asztalos

István
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 54.10
66 Nagy Zsolt

Nagy

Zsolt
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 12 54.05
67 Marsa Pál

Marsa

Pál
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 15 53.85
68 Nabil Mahfouz Obai

Nabil Mahfouz

Obai
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 15 53.61
69 Bánszki Róbert

Bánszki

Róbert
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 11 50.00
70 Pocsai Péter

Pocsai

Péter
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 50.00
71 Kincses Barnabás Zoltán

Kincses

Barnabás Zoltán
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 13 50.00
72 Bánszki Dániel

Bánszki

Dániel
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 11 50.00
73 Kazai Ákos

Kazai

Ákos
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 14 50.00
74 Csatlós István

Csatlós

István
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 15 50.00
75 Major Áron

Major

Áron
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 50.00
76 Balog Ákos

Balog

Ákos
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 9 50.00
77 Marschal Ákos

Marschal

Ákos
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 13 50.00
78 Hajas Zoltán

Hajas

Zoltán
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 50.00
79 Kapelláró Richárd

Kapelláró

Richárd
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 47.06
80 Befahy Gauthier Ettien

Befahy

Gauthier Ettien
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 46.15
81 Salih Ali AlTigani Ali

Salih

Ali AlTigani Ali
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 13 42.86
82 Kovács József

Kovács

József
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 42.86
83 Runa Dániel

Runa

Dániel
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 12 41.67
84 Hajdú Zoltán

Hajdú

Zoltán
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 16 41.18
85 Erdei József

Erdei

József
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 14 40.63
86 Kis Sándor

Kis

Sándor
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 40.48
87 Botos Roland Benjámin

Botos

Roland Benjámin
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 40.00
88 Szász Jonatán

Szász

Jonatán
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 11 40.00
89 Subasicz András

Subasicz

András
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 38.46
90 Bindics Gábor

Bindics

Gábor
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 14 37.50
91 Palotás Gergő

Palotás

Gergő
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 33.33
92 Klément-Balla Péter

Klément-Balla

Péter
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 10 33.33
93 Farkas Apolló

Farkas

Apolló
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 25.00
94 Nógrádi Zsolt

Nógrádi

Zsolt
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 11 25.00
95 Mucsi Márk

Mucsi

Márk
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 11 0.00
96 Ignácz János

Ignácz

János
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 0.00
97 Szász Áron

Szász

Áron
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 7 0.00
98 Szénási Krisztián

Szénási

Krisztián
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 13 0.00
99 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 13 0.00
100 Földi Mihály

Földi

Mihály
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 0.00
101 Szabó Balázs

Szabó

Balázs
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 0.00

Megyei szövetségek