Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 12 5.42
2 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
DEAC DEAC 13 4.15
3 Pali Dávid

Pali

Dávid
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 16 3.69
4 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
DEAC DEAC 14 3.57
5 Vujadinovic Vladimir

Vujadinovic

Vladimir
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 16 3.19
6 Pék Dávid

Pék

Dávid
DEAC DEAC 11 3.18
7 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 15 3.07
8 Kósa Tamás

Kósa

Tamás
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 2.60
9 Solevic Nikola

Solevic

Nikola
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 2.56
10 Benyovszki Mihály

Benyovszki

Mihály
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 2.44
11 Olic Milos

Olic

Milos
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 2.30
12 Zsiros Gábor

Zsiros

Gábor
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 2.25
13 Kovács Gábor Gergely

Kovács

Gábor Gergely
DEAC II. DEAC II. 11 2.18
14 Kovács József

Kovács

József
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 2.14
15 Nagy Lajos

Nagy

Lajos
DEAC II. DEAC II. 14 2.14
16 Sipos Timót

Sipos

Timót
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 14 1.93
17 Nógrádi Zsolt

Nógrádi

Zsolt
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 11 1.91
18 Salamon Tamás

Salamon

Tamás
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 15 1.87
19 Chiovini Ádám

Chiovini

Ádám
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 14 1.86
20 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 1.77
21 Bánszki Róbert

Bánszki

Róbert
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 11 1.73
22 Egri Viktor

Egri

Viktor
DEAC II. DEAC II. 14 1.71
23 Kis Sándor

Kis

Sándor
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 1.69
24 Asztalos Soma

Asztalos

Soma
DEAC II. DEAC II. 9 1.67
25 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 10 1.60
26 Szarvas Péter

Szarvas

Péter
DEAC DEAC 13 1.54
27 Zajácz Krisztián

Zajácz

Krisztián
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 1.47
28 Becsky István

Becsky

István
DEAC DEAC 13 1.46
29 Czifrák Csaba

Czifrák

Csaba
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 12 1.33
30 Rácz András

Rácz

András
DEAC II. DEAC II. 14 1.21
31 Velkey Lőrinc

Velkey

Lőrinc
DEAC II. DEAC II. 11 1.18
32 Korcsmáros Csaba

Korcsmáros

Csaba
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 1.15
33 Szabó Attila

Szabó

Attila
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 14 1.14
34 Bindics Gábor

Bindics

Gábor
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 14 1.14
35 Jávor Barna

Jávor

Barna
DEAC DEAC 7 1.14
36 Kátay Csaba

Kátay

Csaba
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 1.00
37 Házi Márk Bálint

Házi

Márk Bálint
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 14 1.00
38 Gál Martin

Gál

Martin
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 14 0.93
39 Sztriha István

Sztriha

István
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 0.91
40 Marsa Pál

Marsa

Pál
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 15 0.80
41 Salih Ali AlTigani Ali

Salih

Ali AlTigani Ali
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 13 0.77
42 Veszprémy Zoltán

Veszprémy

Zoltán
DEAC II. DEAC II. 13 0.77
43 Kovács Imre

Kovács

Imre
DEAC DEAC 12 0.75
44 Szabó Márton István

Szabó

Márton István
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 8 0.75
45 Hanzel Tamás

Hanzel

Tamás
DEAC II. DEAC II. 12 0.75
46 Szász Jonatán

Szász

Jonatán
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 11 0.73
47 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 0.70
48 Nagy Ádám

Nagy

Ádám
DEAC II. DEAC II. 13 0.69
49 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 8 0.63
50 Szénási Krisztián

Szénási

Krisztián
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 13 0.54
51 Beleznai István

Beleznai

István
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 15 0.53
52 Földesi Norbert

Földesi

Norbert
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 0.53
53 Horváth Bence

Horváth

Bence
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 0.50
54 Varga Milán

Varga

Milán
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 16 0.50
55 Marschal Ákos

Marschal

Ákos
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 13 0.46
56 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 13 0.46
57 Herczku Attila

Herczku

Attila
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 9 0.44
58 Befahy Gauthier Ettien

Befahy

Gauthier Ettien
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 0.43
59 Pocsai Péter

Pocsai

Péter
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 0.43
60 Szász Áron

Szász

Áron
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 7 0.43
61 Szabó Balázs

Szabó

Balázs
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 0.40
62 Marosi Ottó

Marosi

Ottó
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 16 0.38
63 Lippai Gábor

Lippai

Gábor
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 0.38
64 Kovács Árpád

Kovács

Árpád
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 9 0.33
65 Balogh Zétény

Balogh

Zétény
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 15 0.33
66 Farkas Apolló

Farkas

Apolló
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 0.31
67 Palotás Gergő

Palotás

Gergő
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 0.30
68 Széll Gábor

Széll

Gábor
DEAC DEAC 17 0.29
69 Milosevic Igor

Milosevic

Igor
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 15 0.27
70 Nabil Mahfouz Obai

Nabil Mahfouz

Obai
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 15 0.27
71 Csorba Szabolcs

Csorba

Szabolcs
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 12 0.25
72 Klément-Balla Péter

Klément-Balla

Péter
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 10 0.20
73 Kapelláró Richárd

Kapelláró

Richárd
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 0.19
74 Plavecz Adrián

Plavecz

Adrián
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 0.19
75 Szendrei József

Szendrei

József
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 17 0.18
76 Bánszki Dániel

Bánszki

Dániel
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 11 0.18
77 Botos Roland Benjámin

Botos

Roland Benjámin
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 0.15
78 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 13 0.15
79 Csatlós István

Csatlós

István
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 15 0.13
80 Vas Viktor

Vas

Viktor
DEAC DEAC 17 0.12
81 Mucsi Márk

Mucsi

Márk
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 11 0.09
82 Kincses Barnabás Zoltán

Kincses

Barnabás Zoltán
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 13 0.08
83 Gyepes Gergő

Gyepes

Gergő
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 13 0.08
84 Erdei József

Erdei

József
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 14 0.07
85 Asztalos István

Asztalos

István
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 0.07
86 Földi Mihály

Földi

Mihály
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 0.06
87 Tápai Péter

Tápai

Péter
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 16 0.06
88 Hajdú Zoltán

Hajdú

Zoltán
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 16 0.00
89 Major Áron

Major

Áron
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 0.00
90 Runa Dániel

Runa

Dániel
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 12 0.00
91 Balog Ákos

Balog

Ákos
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 9 0.00
92 Hajas Zoltán

Hajas

Zoltán
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 0.00
93 Subasicz András

Subasicz

András
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 0.00
94 Kovács István

Kovács

István
DEAC II. DEAC II. 13 0.00
95 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 14 0.00
96 Nagy Zsolt

Nagy

Zsolt
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 12 0.00
97 Mászlé Márk

Mászlé

Márk
DEAC II. DEAC II. 13 0.00
98 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 0.00
99 Kazai Ákos

Kazai

Ákos
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 14 0.00
100 Ignácz János

Ignácz

János
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 0.00
101 Bak Márton

Bak

Márton
DEAC II. DEAC II. 11 0.00

Megyei szövetségek