Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Vass Dominik Vass Dominik Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 46
2 Vujadinovic Vladimir Vujadinovic Vladimir Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 38
3 Nagy Balázs Nagy Balázs Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 33
4 Pali Dávid Pali Dávid PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 9 33
5 Solevic Nikola Solevic Nikola Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 32
6 Erdei Ádám Erdei Ádám DEAC DEAC 6 31
7 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám DEAC DEAC 6 26
8 Benyovszki Mihály Benyovszki Mihály Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 24
9 Kósa Tamás Kósa Tamás Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 24
10 Salamon Tamás Salamon Tamás Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 21
11 Kis Sándor Kis Sándor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 21
12 Béres Nándor Béres Nándor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 20
13 Nagy Lajos Nagy Lajos DEAC II. DEAC II. 9 20
14 Zsiros Gábor Zsiros Gábor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 20
15 Sipos Timót Sipos Timót Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 16
16 Egri Viktor Egri Viktor DEAC II. DEAC II. 10 15
17 Chiovini Ádám Chiovini Ádám Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 14
18 Kovács Gábor Gergely Kovács Gábor Gergely DEAC II. DEAC II. 7 14
19 Pék Dávid Pék Dávid DEAC DEAC 3 14
20 Bindics Gábor Bindics Gábor Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 12
21 Nógrádi Zsolt Nógrádi Zsolt Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 12
22 Czifrák Csaba Czifrák Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 11
23 Gál Martin Gál Martin Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 11
24 Bánszki Róbert Bánszki Róbert Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 11
25 Velkey Lőrinc Velkey Lőrinc DEAC II. DEAC II. 8 11
26 Becsky István Becsky István DEAC DEAC 4 11
27 Házi Márk Bálint Házi Márk Bálint Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 11
28 Korcsmáros Csaba Korcsmáros Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 10
29 Rácz András Rácz András DEAC II. DEAC II. 10 10
30 Veszprémy Zoltán Veszprémy Zoltán DEAC II. DEAC II. 9 9
31 Balogh Balázs Imre Balogh Balázs Imre PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 5 9
32 Salih Ali AlTigani Ali Salih Ali AlTigani Ali PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 9 9
33 Szabó Attila Szabó Attila PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 8 9
34 Olic Milos Olic Milos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 8
35 Hanzel Tamás Hanzel Tamás DEAC II. DEAC II. 8 8
36 Jávor Barna Jávor Barna DEAC DEAC 4 8
37 Balog Gábor Balog Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 7
38 Szénási Krisztián Szénási Krisztián Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 7
39 Zajácz Krisztián Zajácz Krisztián Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 7
40 Szarvas Péter Szarvas Péter DEAC DEAC 4 7
41 Varga Milán Varga Milán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 6
42 Berényi Sándor Pál Berényi Sándor Pál DEAC DEAC 3 6
43 Marsa Pál Marsa Pál Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 5
44 Horváth Bence Horváth Bence Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 5
45 Asztalos Soma Asztalos Soma DEAC II. DEAC II. 4 5
46 Kovács József Kovács József Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 5
47 Milosevic Igor Milosevic Igor Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 4
48 Sztriha István Sztriha István Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 4
49 Beleznai István Beleznai István Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 4
50 Szász Jonatán Szász Jonatán PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 8 4
51 Farkas Apolló Farkas Apolló Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 4
52 Herczku Attila Herczku Attila Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 4
53 Oláh Zoltán Oláh Zoltán Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 4
54 Tisza Bálint Tisza Bálint Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 3 4
55 Lippai Gábor Lippai Gábor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 3
56 Kiss Gábor Kiss Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 3 3
57 Zilinyi Zsombor Zilinyi Zsombor DEAC II. DEAC II. 3 3
58 Marschal Ákos Marschal Ákos Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 3
59 Kapelláró Richárd Kapelláró Richárd Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 3
60 Magyar Ferenc Magyar Ferenc Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 3
61 Nagy Ádám Nagy Ádám DEAC II. DEAC II. 7 3
62 Pocsai Péter Pocsai Péter Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 4 3
63 Szász Áron Szász Áron Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 5 3
64 Gura Norbert Gura Norbert Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 2
65 Csorba Szabolcs Csorba Szabolcs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 8 2
66 Balogh Zétény Balogh Zétény Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 2
67 Kovács Árpád Kovács Árpád Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 5 2
68 Palotás Gergő Palotás Gergő Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 8 2
69 Kónya László Kónya László Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 3 2
70 Marosi Ottó Marosi Ottó PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 9 2
71 Nabil Mahfouz Obai Nabil Mahfouz Obai PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 9 2
72 Szabó Balázs Szabó Balázs Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 2
73 Befahy Gauthier Ettien Befahy Gauthier Ettien Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 3 2
74 Bogár Péter Bogár Péter Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 3 2
75 Hajdú Máté Viktor Hajdú Máté Viktor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 2
76 Botos Roland Benjámin Botos Roland Benjámin Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 1
77 Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 9 1
78 Csatlós István Csatlós István Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 1
79 Bánszki Dániel Bánszki Dániel Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 6 1
80 Karsai Csaba Karsai Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 1
81 Mucsi Márk Mucsi Márk Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 6 1
82 Szabó Gábor Szabó Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 4 1
83 Széll Gábor Széll Gábor DEAC DEAC 7 1
84 Vas Viktor Vas Viktor DEAC DEAC 7 1
85 Erdei József Erdei József Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 1
86 Földi Mihály Földi Mihály Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 1
87 Plavecz Adrián Plavecz Adrián Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 1
88 Kövecses Balázs Kövecses Balázs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 1
89 Berecz Tamás Berecz Tamás Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 4 1
90 Kovács Imre Kovács Imre DEAC DEAC 6 1
91 Szendrei József Szendrei József PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 10 1
92 Földesi Norbert Földesi Norbert Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 1
93 Kátay Csaba Kátay Csaba Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 1
94 Szabó Márton István Szabó Márton István Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 3 1

Megyei szövetségek