Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Milosevic Igor Milosevic Igor Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 94
2 Marosi Ottó Marosi Ottó PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 9 73
3 Házi Márk Bálint Házi Márk Bálint Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 72
4 Nabil Mahfouz Obai Nabil Mahfouz Obai PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 9 63
5 Vas Viktor Vas Viktor DEAC DEAC 7 55
6 Nagy Balázs Nagy Balázs Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 53
7 Solevic Nikola Solevic Nikola Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 53
8 Kovács Gábor Gergely Kovács Gábor Gergely DEAC II. DEAC II. 7 49
9 Balogh Zétény Balogh Zétény Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 46
10 Balog Gábor Balog Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 44
11 Asztalos István Asztalos István Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 42
12 Béres Nándor Béres Nándor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 41
13 Varga Milán Varga Milán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 39
14 Kovács István Kovács István DEAC II. DEAC II. 11 39
15 Széll Gábor Széll Gábor DEAC DEAC 7 39
16 Gruda Gergely Gruda Gergely Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 37
17 Csorba Szabolcs Csorba Szabolcs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 8 37
18 Mászlé Márk Mászlé Márk DEAC II. DEAC II. 11 36
19 Hajdú Zoltán Hajdú Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 36
20 Bak Márton Bak Márton DEAC II. DEAC II. 7 35
21 Nagy Zsolt Nagy Zsolt Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 34
22 Kósa Tamás Kósa Tamás Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 34
23 Zsiros Gábor Zsiros Gábor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 33
24 Zajácz Krisztián Zajácz Krisztián Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 33
25 Horváth Bence Horváth Bence Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 31
26 Lippai Gábor Lippai Gábor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 30
27 Tápai Péter Tápai Péter Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 30
28 Plavecz Adrián Plavecz Adrián Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 28
29 Asztalos Soma Asztalos Soma DEAC II. DEAC II. 4 28
30 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám DEAC DEAC 6 27
31 Kovács Imre Kovács Imre DEAC DEAC 6 27
32 Nagy Ádám Nagy Ádám DEAC II. DEAC II. 7 26
33 Vass Dominik Vass Dominik Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 25
34 Szendrei József Szendrei József PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 10 25
35 Földesi Norbert Földesi Norbert Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 25
36 Vujadinovic Vladimir Vujadinovic Vladimir Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 24
37 Runa Dániel Runa Dániel Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 23
38 Gál Martin Gál Martin Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 23
39 Erdei Ádám Erdei Ádám DEAC DEAC 6 23
40 Erdei József Erdei József Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 23
41 Pali Dávid Pali Dávid PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 9 23
42 Chiovini Ádám Chiovini Ádám Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 22
43 Egri Viktor Egri Viktor DEAC II. DEAC II. 10 22
44 Benyovszki Mihály Benyovszki Mihály Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 21
45 Magyar Ferenc Magyar Ferenc Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 21
46 Rácz András Rácz András DEAC II. DEAC II. 10 20
47 Kis Sándor Kis Sándor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 19
48 Szabó Attila Szabó Attila PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 8 19
49 Oláh Zoltán Oláh Zoltán Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 19
50 Botos Roland Benjámin Botos Roland Benjámin Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 17
51 Salih Ali AlTigani Ali Salih Ali AlTigani Ali PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 9 17
52 Bindics Gábor Bindics Gábor Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 15
53 Befahy Gauthier Ettien Befahy Gauthier Ettien Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 3 15
54 Sztriha István Sztriha István Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 13
55 Hanzel Tamás Hanzel Tamás DEAC II. DEAC II. 8 13
56 Szénási Krisztián Szénási Krisztián Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 12
57 Olic Milos Olic Milos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 11
58 Salamon Tamás Salamon Tamás Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 10
59 Marsa Pál Marsa Pál Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 10
60 Földi Mihály Földi Mihály Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 10
61 Kapelláró Richárd Kapelláró Richárd Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 10
62 Pék Dávid Pék Dávid DEAC DEAC 3 10
63 Tisza Bálint Tisza Bálint Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 3 10
64 Korcsmáros Csaba Korcsmáros Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 9
65 Kazai Ákos Kazai Ákos Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 9
66 Gura Norbert Gura Norbert Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 8
67 Csatlós István Csatlós István Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 8
68 Bánszki Róbert Bánszki Róbert Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 8
69 Beleznai István Beleznai István Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 8
70 Czifrák Csaba Czifrák Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 7
71 Nagy Lajos Nagy Lajos DEAC II. DEAC II. 9 7
72 Szász Jonatán Szász Jonatán PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 8 7
73 Csirpák Patrik Csirpák Patrik Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 3 7
74 Szabó Márton István Szabó Márton István Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 3 7
75 Veszprémy Zoltán Veszprémy Zoltán DEAC II. DEAC II. 9 6
76 Kőfaragó György Kőfaragó György Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 6
77 Becsky István Becsky István DEAC DEAC 4 6
78 Vas Botond Vas Botond Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 6
79 Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 9 5
80 Farkas Apolló Farkas Apolló Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 5
81 Herczku Attila Herczku Attila Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 5
82 Sipos Timót Sipos Timót Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 5
83 Subasicz András Subasicz András Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 6 4
84 Velkey Lőrinc Velkey Lőrinc DEAC II. DEAC II. 8 4
85 Zilinyi Zsombor Zilinyi Zsombor DEAC II. DEAC II. 3 4
86 Palotás Gergő Palotás Gergő Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 8 4
87 Nógrádi Zsolt Nógrádi Zsolt Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 4
88 Klément-Balla Péter Klément-Balla Péter PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 6 4
89 Szabó Balázs Szabó Balázs Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 4
90 Szarvas Péter Szarvas Péter DEAC DEAC 4 4
91 Karsai Csaba Karsai Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 3
92 Ignácz János Ignácz János Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 6 3
93 Gyepes Gergő Gyepes Gergő Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 8 3
94 Major Áron Major Áron Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 3 3
95 Pocsai Péter Pocsai Péter Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 4 3
96 Hajdú Máté Viktor Hajdú Máté Viktor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 3
97 Kovács József Kovács József Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 3
98 Balog Ákos Balog Ákos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 2
99 Szabó Gábor Szabó Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 4 2
100 Marschal Ákos Marschal Ákos Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 2
101 Kőfaragó Zoltán Kőfaragó Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 2
102 Berényi Sándor Pál Berényi Sándor Pál DEAC DEAC 3 2
103 Jávor Barna Jávor Barna DEAC DEAC 4 2
104 Kátay Csaba Kátay Csaba Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 2
105 Szász Áron Szász Áron Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 5 2
106 Kiss Gábor Kiss Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 3 1
107 Mucsi Márk Mucsi Márk Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 6 1
108 Kovács Árpád Kovács Árpád Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 5 1
109 Berecz Tamás Berecz Tamás Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 4 1
110 Balogh Balázs Imre Balogh Balázs Imre PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 5 1
111 Szatmári Gergő Szatmári Gergő PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 1 1
112 Magyar Bálint Magyar Bálint Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 2 1
113 Bogár Péter Bogár Péter Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 3 1
114 Zolnai Róbert Zolnai Róbert Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 6 1

Megyei szövetségek