Ranglisták - NB I. B Zöld, F U20 - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 8 36.00
2 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 5 35.60
3 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 7 32.86
4 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 8 32.50
5 Taskó István

Taskó

István
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 6 32.33
6 Jelenfi Balázs Attila

Jelenfi

Balázs Attila
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 7 32.14
7 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 7 30.86
8 Szeier Kristóf

Szeier

Kristóf
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 7 30.29
9 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 9 30.11
10 Dénes Dániel

Dénes

Dániel
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 7 29.86
11 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 9 29.56
12 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 8 29.50
13 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 9 29.33
14 Balogh János

Balogh

János
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 8 29.25
15 Józsa Máté Bence

Józsa

Máté Bence
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 9 28.67
16 Varga Zoltán

Varga

Zoltán
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 6 28.67
17 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 8 28.38
18 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 9 28.22
19 Zsófi Zsombor

Zsófi

Zsombor
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 5 28.20
20 Kovács Balázs

Kovács

Balázs
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 7 28.00
21 Lenke Balázs

Lenke

Balázs
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 6 27.67
22 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 5 27.40
23 Ratkai Szabolcs

Ratkai

Szabolcs
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 6 27.17
24 Konta Zalán

Konta

Zalán
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 9 27.11
25 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 8 27.00
26 Hencz Balázs

Hencz

Balázs
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 8 26.50
27 Bakos Dominik

Bakos

Dominik
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 7 26.29
28 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 7 26.14
29 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 5 26.00
30 Balogh Attila

Balogh

Attila
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 6 26.00
31 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 9 25.78
32 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 7 25.71
33 Olic Milos

Olic

Milos
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 6 25.67
34 Czigelmajer Balázs

Czigelmajer

Balázs
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 8 25.50
35 Eremiás Kristóf

Eremiás

Kristóf
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 5 25.20
36 Nógrádi Zsolt

Nógrádi

Zsolt
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 7 25.14
37 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 6 25.00
38 Kelemen Norbert

Kelemen

Norbert
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 6 24.83
39 Zsók Áron

Zsók

Áron
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 8 24.75
40 Horváth Csanád

Horváth

Csanád
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 8 24.75
41 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 6 24.67
42 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 8 24.50
43 Szabó Gergő

Szabó

Gergő
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 5 24.20
44 Nyikos Károly Norbert

Nyikos

Károly Norbert
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 5 24.20
45 Ivánka László

Ivánka

László
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 8 23.75
46 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 8 23.50
47 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 6 23.50
48 Mohamed Számi

Mohamed

Számi
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 7 23.00
49 Balaskó Bertalan

Balaskó

Bertalan
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 4 23.00
50 Balog Ákos

Balog

Ákos
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 7 22.86
51 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 6 22.83
52 Drizner Gábor

Drizner

Gábor
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 5 22.80
53 Fazekas Dávid

Fazekas

Dávid
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 6 22.50
54 Berecz Tamás

Berecz

Tamás
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 8 22.38
55 Herger Salamon

Herger

Salamon
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 7 22.14
56 Tóth Dániel

Tóth

Dániel
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 6 22.00
57 Ipacs Donát

Ipacs

Donát
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 7 21.86
58 Erdősi Gergő

Erdősi

Gergő
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 7 21.71
59 Balogh Péter

Balogh

Péter
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 7 21.71
60 Albert Gergely

Albert

Gergely
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 7 21.57
61 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 5 21.40
62 Bosnyák Patrik

Bosnyák

Patrik
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 7 21.29
63 Czene Zsombor

Czene

Zsombor
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 8 21.25
64 Kabács Bence

Kabács

Bence
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 7 21.14
65 Szabó Bálint

Szabó

Bálint
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 7 20.86
66 Korsós Zsolt

Korsós

Zsolt
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 8 20.38
67 Fülöp Áron

Fülöp

Áron
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 6 20.33
68 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 6 20.33
69 Kovács Zoltán Milán

Kovács

Zoltán Milán
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 5 20.00
70 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 8 19.88
71 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 7 19.57
72 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 8 19.50
73 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 6 19.17
74 Neorcic Iván

Neorcic

Iván
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 7 19.14
75 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 4 18.75
76 Szűcs Attila

Szűcs

Attila
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 8 18.75
77 Kátai Zsolt

Kátai

Zsolt
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 5 18.40
78 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 7 18.29
79 Sándor Máté

Sándor

Máté
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 7 18.29
80 Balogh László

Balogh

László
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 5 18.20
81 Jakab Dániel Tamás

Jakab

Dániel Tamás
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 7 18.14
82 Sebestyén Tamás

Sebestyén

Tamás
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 6 18.00
83 Balogh Ákos

Balogh

Ákos
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 6 17.83
84 Zsók Dániel

Zsók

Dániel
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 5 17.80
85 Gálfalvi Balázs

Gálfalvi

Balázs
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 9 17.33
86 Demcsik Máté

Demcsik

Máté
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 6 17.33
87 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 6 17.17
88 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 7 17.14
89 Bettembuk Botond Róbert

Bettembuk

Botond Róbert
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 8 17.13
90 Szabó Krisztián Zsolt

Szabó

Krisztián Zsolt
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 5 17.00
91 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 7 16.57
92 Kiss Benjamin

Kiss

Benjamin
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 8 16.38
93 Kornyik Ákos

Kornyik

Ákos
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 6 16.33
94 Pápay Zoltán Szabolcs

Pápay

Zoltán Szabolcs
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 5 16.20
95 Simon Zsolt

Simon

Zsolt
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 6 16.00
96 Hegedűs Milán

Hegedűs

Milán
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 5 15.60
97 Szebeni Dávid

Szebeni

Dávid
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 5 15.60
98 Nánási Dávid

Nánási

Dávid
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 6 15.50
99 Orosz Zoltán

Orosz

Zoltán
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 6 15.33
100 Pálinger Szabolcs

Pálinger

Szabolcs
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 8 15.13
101 Salló Zalán

Salló

Zalán
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 5 15.00
102 Kincses Zoltán Mátyás

Kincses

Zoltán Mátyás
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 4 15.00
103 Kertész Attila

Kertész

Attila
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 6 14.67
104 Borsi Levente

Borsi

Levente
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 6 14.50
105 Tolnai Alexander

Tolnai

Alexander
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 6 14.33
106 Tóth Bence Bálint

Tóth

Bence Bálint
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 7 14.29
107 Kis Levente

Kis

Levente
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 8 14.25
108 Sándor Dániel

Sándor

Dániel
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 8 14.00
109 Zsuffa Attila

Zsuffa

Attila
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 6 13.83
110 Kiss Gábor

Kiss

Gábor
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 5 13.80
111 Katona Adrián

Katona

Adrián
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 8 13.75
112 Garab Dávid

Garab

Dávid
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 5 13.40
113 Mucsi Márk

Mucsi

Márk
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 5 13.40
114 Kerekes Hunor Ákos

Kerekes

Hunor Ákos
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 5 13.40
115 Kertész György

Kertész

György
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 4 13.25
116 Ji Yuang

Ji

Yuang
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 4 13.00
117 Jávorszky Patrik

Jávorszky

Patrik
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 6 13.00
118 Gulyás Kristóf

Gulyás

Kristóf
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 7 13.00
119 Bouity Voubou Etienne Wence

Bouity Voubou

Etienne Wence
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 7 12.86
120 Kovács Dániel

Kovács

Dániel
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 5 12.80
121 Ecsegi Péter

Ecsegi

Péter
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 7 12.43
122 Szűcs Tamás

Szűcs

Tamás
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 8 12.38
123 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 4 12.25
124 Simon János Soma

Simon

János Soma
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 8 12.13
125 Tudja Dominik

Tudja

Dominik
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 4 11.75
126 Domonkos Vilmos Örs

Domonkos

Vilmos Örs
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 7 11.71
127 Vukas Vanja

Vukas

Vanja
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 7 11.57
128 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 5 11.20
129 Kónya László

Kónya

László
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 4 11.00
130 Szűcs Kristóf

Szűcs

Kristóf
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 7 11.00
131 Szoboszlai Szabolcs

Szoboszlai

Szabolcs
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 6 10.67
132 Drávai Tamás

Drávai

Tamás
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 6 10.67
133 Barcsik Balázs

Barcsik

Balázs
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 6 10.50
134 Cziklin Dusán Péter

Cziklin

Dusán Péter
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 5 10.40
135 Szemes Rajmund

Szemes

Rajmund
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 5 10.40
136 Dobrijevic Aleksa

Dobrijevic

Aleksa
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 7 10.29
137 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 8 10.13
138 Zápor Miklós

Zápor

Miklós
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 5 9.60
139 Bélteczki Balázs

Bélteczki

Balázs
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 5 9.20
140 Bai Ádám

Bai

Ádám
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 6 7.83
141 Megyesi Dániel Márk

Megyesi

Dániel Márk
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 6 7.83
142 Cseh Zoltán

Cseh

Zoltán
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 7 7.57
143 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 4 6.25
144 Finna Szabolcs

Finna

Szabolcs
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 4 6.25
145 Ireczky Dániel

Ireczky

Dániel
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 5 5.80
146 Bánszki Dániel

Bánszki

Dániel
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 5 5.80
147 Domján Máté István

Domján

Máté István
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 4 5.25
148 Veöreös Gergely

Veöreös

Gergely
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 6 5.00
149 Péntek Bence

Péntek

Bence
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 4 4.50

Megyei szövetségek